February 19-20, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan O'Hern SR-4 New Hampshire 4:07.51 4:39.69 3:25.44 4:42.17 10
2 Jared Rogalski JR-3 Albany 4:08.44 2:58.88 3:01.37 4:23.35 8
3 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 4:09.73 4:02.24 3:59.74 4:54.69 6
4 Luke Marsanskis SR-4 Maine 4:09.82 3:12.37 3:44.84 3:32.35 5
5 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:11.63 4:04.09 4:34.28 4:39.31 4
6 Sean Kennedy-Wonneberger SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:12.23 3:36.92 5:25.38 5:17.81 3
7 Nate DeAngelo SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:14.90 4:09.81 3:41.77 3:21.38 2
8 Ethan Mashtare SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:14.99 3:24.00 4:04.79 3:49.50 1
9 Liam Cody FR-1 Binghamton 4:16.08 3:40.23 3:06.94 4:16.08 -
10 Dillon Jensen SR-4 Vermont 4:16.79 5:31.26 4:34.77 5:18.42 -
11 Thomas Foulkes SO-2 UMBC 4:17.56 4:58.77 3:08.02 5:01.35 -
12 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 4:17.80 3:31.40 5:35.14 4:41.01 -
13 Nolan Hickey JR-3 Bryant 4:19.53 3:30.22 4:58.46 5:21.82 -
14 Sofiane Compaorg FR-1 UMBC 4:21.04 5:08.03 5:13.25 4:18.43 -
15 Chris Bertola JR-3 Albany 4:21.06 5:26.33 5:23.72 4:18.45 -
16 James Fahey JR-3 Maine 4:21.38 5:18.89 3:39.56 4:13.54 -
17 Andrew Benassi FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:22.56 3:27.43 5:33.46 4:12.06 -
18 Tanner Halopoff FR-1 Vermont 4:24.34 4:21.70 3:49.98 4:11.13 -
19 AJ Taborsak FR-1 Vermont 4:24.43 3:28.90 5:09.39 5:43.76 -
20 Nikolas Christian FR-1 Albany 4:24.48 3:39.52 5:27.96 3:21.01 -
21 Jack Burns FR-1 Maine 4:26.83 3:06.78 5:14.86 4:21.50 -
22 John Murphy SO-2 New Hampshire 4:31.45 5:52.89 5:50.17 5:12.17 -
23 Ethan Charles SO-2 Maine 4:32.22 3:54.11 4:34.95 3:40.50 -
24 Harrison Grenier FR-1 Maine 4:34.84 3:34.38 5:13.32 5:13.32 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Liam Cody FR-1 Binghamton 4:28.89 3:29.99 5:07.30 4:39.13 4:00.72 4:16.08 4:03.28 -
11 Thomas Foulkes SO-2 UMBC 5:21.95 3:10.60 5:21.95 3:00.30 3:10.60 4:17.56 4:02.11 -
12 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 4:41.01 3:31.40 3:15.93 4:12.65 3:33.98 4:17.80 5:29.99 -
14 Sofiane Compaorg FR-1 UMBC 5:39.36 4:57.59 4:52.37 4:47.15 4:54.98 4:21.04 4:13.21 -
15 Chris Bertola JR-3 Albany 3:02.75 4:39.34 5:31.55 4:44.56 4:34.12 4:21.06 4:10.62 -
16 James Fahey JR-3 Maine 5:00.59 5:39.80 4:03.09 3:57.86 5:11.05 4:21.38 3:02.97 -
18 Tanner Halopoff FR-1 Vermont 4:45.49 3:15.62 4:03.20 5:09.28 5:19.86 4:24.34 5:27.79 -
19 AJ Taborsak FR-1 Vermont 3:18.33 3:39.48 5:09.39 4:45.59 5:19.96 4:24.43 4:45.59 -
20 Nikolas Christian FR-1 Albany 5:12.09 3:52.75 3:39.52 5:35.89 3:44.81 4:24.48 5:14.74 -
21 Jack Burns FR-1 Maine 5:22.87 4:05.49 5:04.19 4:13.49 5:22.87 4:26.83 3:33.47 -
23 Ethan Charles SO-2 Maine 3:32.34 4:18.61 5:04.89 5:48.45 3:21.45 4:32.22 5:13.06 -
24 Harrison Grenier FR-1 Maine 4:29.35 4:32.10 4:45.84 3:12.39 3:42.62 4:34.84 5:27.06 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan O'Hern SR-4 New Hampshire 4:07.51 10
2 Jared Rogalski JR-3 Albany 4:08.44 8
3 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 4:09.73 6
4 Luke Marsanskis SR-4 Maine 4:09.82 5
5 Joseph Young JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:11.63 4
6 Sean Kennedy-Wonneberger SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:12.23 3
7 Nate DeAngelo SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:14.90 2
8 Ethan Mashtare SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:14.99 1
10 Dillon Jensen SR-4 Vermont 4:16.79 -
13 Nolan Hickey JR-3 Bryant 4:19.53 -
17 Andrew Benassi FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:22.56 -
22 John Murphy SO-2 New Hampshire 4:31.45 -