February 16-17, 2024
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conner Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 39.36 58.29 46.34 44.34 49.82 54.81 10
2 Joseph Randolph FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.15 43.60 40.59 58.63 50.11 41.60 8
3 Charlie Zufan SO-2 St. Xavier 37.73 43.76 54.83 49.80 50.30 1:03.38 6
4 Jackson Baedke FR-1 St. Ambrose 51.70 49.16 54.74 47.14 50.68 1:05.38 5
5 Martin Thompson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 43.29 51.53 56.17 56.69 51.53 1:06.99 4
6 Myles Money SO-2 St. Xavier 49.37 1:03.40 1:05.47 49.89 51.96 1:07.03 3
7 Alex Fuller FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:05.55 1:07.11 45.26 43.18 52.02 46.30 2
8 Kyran Thurmond JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:04.67 38.07 48.50 1:05.19 52.15 1:03.63 1
9 Jan Castro-Cruz FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.05 46.49 57.05 1:08.67 52.82 40.15 -
10 Gavin Dudley SR-4 St. Xavier 1:08.32 51.38 48.20 1:04.09 52.96 41.84 -
11 Jaquarion Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:00.42 37.10 55.12 55.65 53.00 39.75 -
12 Daniel Wright FR-1 Governors State 49.30 1:05.74 47.18 47.71 53.01 1:01.50 -
13 Tracy Matthews FR-1 St. Xavier 47.33 1:02.22 39.36 47.87 53.18 38.83 -
14 Isaac Nolan FR-1 St. Ambrose 51.78 1:05.66 55.52 1:04.59 53.38 45.38 -
15 Chase Ashcraft JR-3 Judson 1:01.89 46.15 1:01.35 50.49 54.29 53.21 -
16 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 55.44 45.36 1:09.44 52.64 56.00 44.80 -
17 Willie Rouse SR-4 Roosevelt 58.55 1:05.86 1:09.80 50.67 56.29 57.98 -
18 Owen Hachfeld FR-1 Judson 54.66 53.48 44.08 57.60 58.77 41.14 -
19 Chris Fraizer SO-2 Judson 1:02.54 1:16.93 50.04 1:02.54 1:02.54 1:13.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Dante Miller FR-1 Governors State 41.44 52.64 56.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alex Fuller FR-1 St. Ambrose 52.54 53.06 53.58 50.98 46.82 52.02 40.58 2
10 Gavin Dudley SR-4 St. Xavier 1:08.85 38.14 53.49 41.84 1:02.50 52.96 41.31 -
11 Jaquarion Lewis FR-1 St. Ambrose 50.88 1:01.48 54.59 57.77 46.11 53.00 1:03.07 -
12 Daniel Wright FR-1 Governors State 49.30 38.70 40.82 58.85 57.25 53.01 50.36 -
17 Willie Rouse SR-4 Roosevelt 42.22 41.66 1:03.05 1:00.80 1:10.93 56.29 46.16 -
18 Owen Hachfeld FR-1 Judson 42.91 1:14.05 58.19 1:12.88 1:15.82 58.77 1:00.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kyran Thurmond JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:05.19 37.03 56.33 52.15 1
9 Jan Castro-Cruz FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 49.65 49.13 38.03 52.82 -
13 Tracy Matthews FR-1 St. Xavier 37.23 1:01.69 38.83 53.18 -
14 Isaac Nolan FR-1 St. Ambrose 37.90 45.91 56.05 53.38 -
15 Chase Ashcraft JR-3 Judson 54.84 1:09.50 39.64 54.29 -
19 Chris Fraizer SO-2 Judson 1:10.05 1:01.29 59.42 1:02.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conner Betts SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 40.36 37.87 49.82 59.29 57.30 10
2 Joseph Randolph FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 37.09 55.13 50.11 35.08 45.10 8
3 Charlie Zufan SO-2 St. Xavier 43.26 49.80 50.30 49.80 51.31 6
4 Jackson Baedke FR-1 St. Ambrose 51.70 42.58 50.68 40.04 41.56 5
5 Martin Thompson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 40.20 53.60 51.53 41.74 59.26 4
6 Myles Money SO-2 St. Xavier 56.12 42.61 51.96 49.37 37.93 3