February 23-24, 2024
|
Kenyon College-Kenyon - Gambier, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 5.54 4.92 8.86 5.12 4.92 6.92 4.85 10
2 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 8.94 8.60 7.77 6.31 5.62 6.93 5.41 8
3 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 6.74 5.00 6.53 6.46 5.00 6.94 4.86 6
4 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 8.77 5.78 7.52 6.55 8.22 6.96 8.43 5
5 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 8.23 6.83 7.46 8.23 5.02 6.97 6.56 4
6 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 7.92 6.58 8.98 7.07 7.00 7.07 7.22 3
7 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 5.29 8.50 8.79 8.43 7.57 7.14 5.57 2
8 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 9.03 6.02 6.73 8.81 5.52 7.16 5.30 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 6.91
2 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 6.93
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 6.95
4 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 6.96
5 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 7.03
6 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 7.04
7 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 7.08
8 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 7.10
9 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 7.11
10 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 7.13
11 Joel Adade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.13
12 Malik Holley JR-3 Denison 7.13
13 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 7.15
14 William Harris FR-1 Wooster 7.17
15 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.18
16 Rickey Alsum SR-4 DePauw 7.20
17 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.20
18 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.20
19 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.21
20 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.24
21 Emmanuel Makelele JR-3 Kenyon 7.25
22 Christian Troupe JR-3 DePauw 7.25
23 Reese Hyatt JR-3 Oberlin 7.29
24 Tucker Marmash FR-1 Hiram 7.31
25 Jarius Branch SR-4 Denison 7.37
26 Dre Nelson FR-1 Hiram 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 6.61 5.36 5.98 6.05 5.49 7.23 6.95
7 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 8.57 6.02 8.71 7.58 8.92 7.72 7.08
11 Joel Adade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.20 6.85 9.13 7.70 5.99 7.42 7.13
14 William Harris FR-1 Wooster 7.32 6.53 7.82 5.81 5.52 8.39 7.17
17 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.14 6.84 8.93 8.57 6.34 7.42 7.20
21 Emmanuel Makelele JR-3 Kenyon 6.46 9.07 7.98 8.78 9.36 6.09 7.25
24 Tucker Marmash FR-1 Hiram 7.31 8.85 8.70 7.17 8.48 5.27 7.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 6.96
6 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 7.04
8 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 7.10
15 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.18
22 Christian Troupe JR-3 DePauw 7.25
23 Reese Hyatt JR-3 Oberlin 7.29
26 Dre Nelson FR-1 Hiram 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 6.91
5 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 7.03
9 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 7.11
13 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 7.15
16 Rickey Alsum SR-4 DePauw 7.20
19 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.21
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 7.83 6.93 6.03
10 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 8.13 7.13 6.85
12 Malik Holley JR-3 Denison 5.07 7.13 5.85
18 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 5.69 7.20 7.78
20 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.26 7.24 7.17
25 Jarius Branch SR-4 Denison 8.55 7.37 8.18

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 21.62 23.62 22.28 22.73 26.96 10
2 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 18.00 16.20 22.49 15.75 25.42 8
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 19.21 16.95 22.59 29.37 17.17 6
4 Malik Holley JR-3 Denison 19.73 29.48 22.67 24.49 29.48 5
5 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 17.04 28.86 22.72 20.68 24.77 4
6 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 24.56 17.29 22.74 16.83 21.61 3
7 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 17.16 19.45 22.88 25.86 26.77 2
8 Armand Andry FR-1 Oberlin 25.01 28.45 22.94 24.78 22.49 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 22.49 17.10 22.49 25.19 19.80 8
5 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 17.04 16.59 22.72 27.27 19.32 4
7 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 18.99 24.94 22.88 23.57 29.75 2
8 Armand Andry FR-1 Oberlin 19.50 18.81 22.94 16.29 25.01 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 22.28 17.38 27.41 10
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 22.59 17.40 18.98 6
4 Malik Holley JR-3 Denison 22.67 21.54 17.91 5
6 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 22.74 24.34 27.52 3

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 26.97 20.29 27.87 17.61 19.84 22.29
2 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 16.39 22.23 22.23 19.98 16.84 22.45
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 19.14 22.96 19.36 24.31 29.04 22.51
4 Malik Holley JR-3 Denison 23.86 27.24 18.46 16.66 24.77 22.51
5 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 25.16 26.08 18.07 20.13 17.61 22.87
6 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 17.16 25.40 25.63 20.14 27.69 22.88
7 Armand Andry FR-1 Oberlin 28.63 20.61 24.97 18.78 21.30 22.90
8 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 29.12 28.44 26.64 24.61 18.06 22.57
9 Kaleb Strong-Jones SO-2 DePauw 16.60 29.97 20.06 21.44 17.52 23.05
10 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 18.56 26.45 22.51 18.33 16.48 23.20
11 Joel Adade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.50 26.29 16.75 24.66 16.75 23.26
12 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 21.65 20.26 25.61 17.46 17.70 23.28
13 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 25.41 27.74 27.51 22.85 20.52 23.31
14 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 22.17 18.67 21.23 30.10 23.33 23.33
15 Reese Hyatt JR-3 Oberlin 27.84 27.37 30.41 17.08 22.93 23.39
16 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 28.17 19.95 22.77 21.13 29.34 23.47
17 Connor Gaesser FR-1 DePauw 22.77 22.30 30.52 18.08 18.55 23.47
18 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 20.44 21.61 19.27 30.54 18.80 23.49
19 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20.45 30.55 28.91 22.80 28.44 23.50
20 William Harris FR-1 Wooster 21.05 19.87 30.04 22.47 23.18 23.65
21 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 17.77 21.56 24.64 25.59 25.83 23.69
22 Howie Steele SR-4 Wabash 22.12 21.64 28.54 29.02 20.22 23.78
23 Liam Regan JR-3 Wooster 19.01 19.73 31.28 28.64 30.08 24.06
24 Jacob Mancini FR-1 Hiram 24.12 22.63 27.85 22.88 17.41 24.86
25 Alexander Viggiano FR-1 Hiram 25.50 30.80 27.26 17.67 17.92 25.24
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tapiwa Gono Phiri JR-3 Kenyon 25.44 29.04 22.51 26.34
12 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.47 16.53 23.28 19.33
16 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 30.05 18.78 23.47 25.82
17 Connor Gaesser FR-1 DePauw 20.42 16.67 23.47 22.77
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 22.88 16.71 19.68 24.26 28.60 19.45 22.43
15 Reese Hyatt JR-3 Oberlin 23.39 18.25 21.99 16.61 28.54 19.65 27.14
21 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 23.69 26.30 25.59 28.67 29.14 26.54 27.72
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Malik Holley JR-3 Denison 22.51 22.06
8 Conner Grimes SO-2 Wabash 22.57 28.89
19 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.50 21.15
25 Alexander Viggiano FR-1 Hiram 25.24 27.52
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Armand Andry FR-1 Oberlin 27.48 29.09 17.87 22.90 19.47 25.42 18.10
9 Kaleb Strong-Jones SO-2 DePauw 22.13 26.97 21.21 23.05 16.60 27.43 24.21
14 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 27.77 23.10 25.20 23.33 26.13 16.57 18.43
24 Jacob Mancini FR-1 Hiram 29.59 27.60 20.14 24.86 30.33 24.12 23.37
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Colin O'Malley SO-2 DePauw 22.45
18 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 23.49
22 Howie Steele SR-4 Wabash 23.78
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 26.08 25.86 16.94 16.05 22.29 27.64 16.72
11 Joel Adade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19.54 16.75 29.08 21.64 23.26 21.40 22.33
13 Tanner Brooks FR-1 Wabash 26.58 22.38 27.51 27.28 23.31 25.65 24.48
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jaylin Epps JR-3 Denison 20.13 24.93 22.87 25.62
10 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 27.61 20.65 23.20 20.88
20 William Harris FR-1 Wooster 26.02 19.16 23.65 23.65
23 Liam Regan JR-3 Wooster 20.45 28.15 24.06 31.04

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 45.22 49.15 39.82 45.22 10
2 Kambi Obioha JR-3 Oberlin 1:02.32 49.46 40.07 38.58 8
3 Sam Fechner JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.53 49.61 54.08 37.71 6
4 Ezekiel Bennett SR-4 Wittenberg 44.86 50.40 1:05.52 47.88 5
5 Cole Fuller JR-3 Oberlin 49.44 50.97 47.41 39.76 4
6 Pierce Patterson FR-1 Denison 59.99 51.27 59.48 59.99 3
7 Nathan France SR-4 Wabash 1:01.09 51.33 52.87 41.58 2
8 Howie Steele SR-4 Wabash 1:00.17 51.42 41.14 1:01.19 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cole Fuller JR-3 Oberlin 1:00.66 50.97 1:05.25 4
6 Pierce Patterson FR-1 Denison 46.66 51.27 51.79 3
7 Nathan France SR-4 Wabash 1:06.73 51.33 48.25 2
8 Howie Steele SR-4 Wabash 53.48 51.42 55.02 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 51.61 49.15 10
2 Kambi Obioha JR-3 Oberlin 35.12 49.46 8
3 Sam Fechner JR-3 Oberlin 39.20 49.61 6
4 Ezekiel Bennett SR-4 Wittenberg 52.42 50.40 5

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kambi Obioha JR-3 Oberlin 54.70 50.76 57.66 43.37 53.23 49.28
2 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 42.56 45.57 37.06 35.55 59.09 50.07
3 Sam Fechner JR-3 Oberlin 55.34 47.73 49.25 59.40 59.91 50.77
4 Ezekiel Bennett SR-4 Wittenberg 55.05 41.29 50.46 47.92 1:03.21 50.97
5 Pierce Patterson FR-1 Denison 1:05.77 45.89 1:01.18 50.47 1:03.73 50.98
6 Nathan France SR-4 Wabash 57.92 42.41 52.23 42.41 38.79 51.71
7 Cole Fuller JR-3 Oberlin 55.11 1:03.78 41.33 1:04.80 52.04 51.02
8 Howie Steele SR-4 Wabash 57.72 51.53 46.38 1:01.32 41.74 51.53
9 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 48.71 49.75 45.09 38.35 55.45 51.82
10 Sam Ortner FR-1 DePauw 52.20 54.29 1:05.78 48.55 1:04.21 52.20
11 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 45.63 50.87 48.25 50.87 41.96 52.44
12 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 50.95 37.82 55.15 38.87 55.68 52.52
13 Jacob Bauer SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 56.96 54.33 40.61 59.07 40.61 52.74
14 Liam Regan JR-3 Wooster 36.98 45.97 47.02 41.74 43.32 52.83
15 Jack Meyerowitz FR-1 Denison 1:00.82 1:04.52 50.77 1:01.34 52.36 52.88
16 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 39.34 1:03.26 1:04.33 37.75 1:08.05 53.16
17 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:08.70 42.60 47.40 41.54 50.06 53.25
18 Christopher Royal SO-2 Wabash 40.40 55.48 59.79 48.48 44.71 53.86
19 Blaize Johnson FR-1 Wittenberg 40.41 1:01.97 1:04.66 50.65 43.11 53.88
20 Ty Klepper FR-1 Hiram 59.63 56.89 59.08 59.08 54.16 54.70
21 Cameron Sentieri FR-1 Wooster 1:07.78 56.67 1:00.00 1:00.00 53.33 55.55
22 Jacob Mancini FR-1 Hiram 42.57 48.73 49.29 1:01.05 59.37 56.01
23 Jacob George SO-2 Wooster 43.77 54.43 1:07.90 53.31 1:02.29 56.11
24 Jacob Pino FR-1 Hiram 49.59 56.43 53.58 41.04 43.89 57.00
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ezekiel Bennett SR-4 Wittenberg 50.97
11 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 52.44
19 Blaize Johnson FR-1 Wittenberg 53.88
23 Jacob George SO-2 Wooster 56.11
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sam Fechner JR-3 Oberlin 50.77
10 Sam Ortner FR-1 DePauw 52.20
13 Jacob Bauer SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 52.74
21 Cameron Sentieri FR-1 Wooster 55.55
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kambi Obioha JR-3 Oberlin 40.41 49.28
9 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 41.46 51.82
15 Jack Meyerowitz FR-1 Denison 59.23 52.88
24 Jacob Pino FR-1 Hiram 49.59 57.00
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nathan France SR-4 Wabash 39.82 52.75 1:07.23 50.16 36.20 58.95 51.71
12 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 47.80 59.35 38.34 1:06.18 40.97 45.17 52.52
14 Liam Regan JR-3 Wooster 37.51 1:06.57 38.57 1:00.76 57.06 48.08 52.83
18 Christopher Royal SO-2 Wabash 44.17 52.25 51.71 1:00.33 49.56 1:07.87 53.86
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Pierce Patterson FR-1 Denison 50.98 50.47 1:05.26 49.45 42.83 56.59
7 Cole Fuller JR-3 Oberlin 51.02 38.27 44.39 1:02.25 51.02 1:02.76
16 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 53.16 38.81 1:06.45 49.97 1:05.39 1:00.61
20 Ty Klepper FR-1 Hiram 54.70 1:11.11 55.25 56.89 49.23 50.33
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 1:05.10 1:00.59 45.57 50.07 39.06 1:00.09
8 Howie Steele SR-4 Wabash 53.60 37.62 57.20 51.53 1:02.36 45.35
17 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.37 54.85 46.33 53.25 44.73 1:01.24
22 Jacob Mancini FR-1 Hiram 1:06.66 47.05 1:11.14 56.01 1:03.30 1:07.22

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 1:56.06 2:21.60 1:27.05 1:44.46 10
2 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 1:58.00 2:06.26 1:37.94 2:22.78 8
3 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.31 1:48.85 2:07.78 2:32.62 6
4 Treyce Wood SO-2 Oberlin 1:58.58 2:03.33 1:47.91 2:05.70 5
5 Ian McCandlish SR-4 Wittenberg 1:58.70 2:23.63 2:12.95 2:34.31 4
6 Zayden Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 1:58.81 2:23.76 2:29.70 2:23.76 3
7 Ezra Taub JR-3 Oberlin 2:00.44 1:31.54 2:07.67 1:38.76 2
8 Dylan Sibbitt SO-2 Kenyon 2:15.76 2:13.05 2:18.48 2:08.98 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Treyce Wood SO-2 Oberlin 1:58.74
2 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 1:59.74
3 Ian McCandlish SR-4 Wittenberg 2:00.18
4 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 1:58.99
5 Zayden Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 1:59.80
6 Ezra Taub JR-3 Oberlin 2:00.61
7 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.84
8 Dylan Sibbitt SO-2 Kenyon 2:00.80
9 Andrew Hepner FR-1 DePauw 2:02.01
10 Stuart Tournier FR-1 DePauw 2:03.65
11 William Wilson JR-3 Kenyon 2:03.72
12 Colter Murphy SO-2 Kenyon 2:03.83
13 Simon Leck JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.35
14 Austin Jewell FR-1 Wabash 2:05.50
15 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.71
16 Cameron Ray JR-3 Wooster 2:06.97
17 Chance Keller JR-3 Wittenberg 2:12.56
  Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DQ
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Will Neubauer JR-3 Wabash 2:12.92 1:25.02 2:14.11 2:08.13 1:59.74 2:04.53
5 Zayden Taylor SO-2 Wittenberg 2:15.38 2:04.60 1:37.04 2:21.37 1:59.80 1:39.44
7 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:39.47 1:51.46 2:20.22 2:21.42 1:59.84 2:22.61
9 Andrew Hepner FR-1 DePauw 2:38.62 2:11.77 2:27.64 1:32.73 2:02.01 2:31.30
14 Austin Jewell FR-1 Wabash 2:24.33 2:38.13 2:20.56 1:29.11 2:05.50 2:02.99
17 Chance Keller JR-3 Wittenberg 2:44.38 2:43.05 2:37.75 2:00.63 2:12.56 1:42.08
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ian McCandlish SR-4 Wittenberg 2:00.18
6 Ezra Taub JR-3 Oberlin 2:00.61
11 William Wilson JR-3 Kenyon 2:03.72
13 Simon Leck JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:05.35
16 Cameron Ray JR-3 Wooster 2:06.97
  Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DQ
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Treyce Wood SO-2 Oberlin 1:36.18 2:34.37 1:58.74 1:27.87
4 David Adesanya FR-1 Wabash 1:49.47 1:32.82 1:58.99 1:57.80
8 Dylan Sibbitt SO-2 Kenyon 1:31.81 1:47.52 2:00.80 2:24.96
10 Stuart Tournier FR-1 DePauw 1:53.76 2:19.73 2:03.65 2:20.96
12 Colter Murphy SO-2 Kenyon 1:52.69 2:13.74 2:03.83 2:23.65
15 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:04.46 2:19.54 2:05.71 2:06.97

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Walter Moak JR-3 Oberlin 4:01.00 4:42.91 4:35.05 3:40.04 4:21.95 3:53.14 10
2 Matt Rowley JR-3 DePauw 3:30.01 4:54.02 4:35.64 3:48.39 4:22.51 5:20.27 8
3 Bailey Scott SR-4 DePauw 4:56.24 4:48.31 4:56.24 5:22.69 4:24.50 4:00.70 6
4 Drew Robertson JR-3 Wooster 4:15.07 3:05.99 5:32.12 4:04.44 4:25.69 3:51.15 5
5 Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:47.06 5:16.29 3:16.69 3:14.03 4:25.79 3:37.95 4
6 Brayden Curnutt JR-3 Wabash 3:38.29 5:38.08 4:55.49 5:22.11 4:26.20 5:38.08 3
7 Piers Shirk FR-1 Oberlin 4:50.25 4:55.57 5:27.53 4:10.31 4:26.28 3:11.73 2
8 Arthur Wellenstein FR-1 Kenyon 4:44.96 3:17.07 5:24.90 3:59.68 4:26.31 4:28.98 1
9 Oliver DiCerbo SO-2 Denison 4:10.60 3:11.95 5:27.91 3:54.60 4:26.59 5:11.91 -
10 Liam Newman SO-2 Oberlin 4:48.39 3:41.63 5:04.41 5:17.76 4:27.02 4:24.35 -
11 Leo Wisnefski FR-1 Denison 4:24.14 4:54.09 5:13.15 3:37.84 4:32.30 5:02.26 -
12 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:57.71 3:35.86 5:19.68 3:19.46 4:33.23 5:00.56 -
13 Evan Haemmerle SO-2 Wittenberg 5:52.48 3:33.13 4:35.98 5:38.82 4:33.24 3:30.40 -
14 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 5:36.80 4:44.78 3:50.01 4:25.61 4:33.82 5:06.68 -
15 Owen Rodstrom SO-2 Kenyon 4:24.95 5:56.03 4:35.99 5:31.19 4:35.99 5:06.35 -
16 Colter Murphy SO-2 Kenyon 5:12.48 4:39.30 4:36.53 5:06.95 4:36.53 5:37.37 -
17 Lucas Eisele SO-2 Wittenberg 3:44.63 5:07.83 4:09.59 5:57.75 4:37.32 5:24.47 -
18 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 5:40.25 3:54.27 3:29.17 5:01.21 4:38.89 4:27.74 -
19 Henry Streib SR-4 DePauw 5:53.99 5:17.47 3:27.90 3:44.76 4:40.94 3:55.99 -
20 Angel Perez FR-1 Wabash 3:42.77 3:25.85 3:54.05 4:30.70 4:41.98 3:54.05 -
21 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:24.69 5:39.96 5:19.09 6:06.80 4:58.21 3:37.70 -
22 Nathan Cooper FR-1 Hiram 5:13.54 5:07.45 4:52.23 6:11.37 5:04.40 4:12.66 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Arthur Wellenstein FR-1 Kenyon 3:57.02 3:09.08 3:11.75 4:26.31 4:18.32 1
11 Leo Wisnefski FR-1 Denison 4:48.64 3:24.23 4:10.52 4:32.30 5:10.43 -
12 Wes Horton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:11.49 5:44.27 3:19.46 4:33.23 5:14.22 -
13 Evan Haemmerle SO-2 Wittenberg 5:22.43 3:38.60 5:19.69 4:33.24 4:14.12 -
14 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 4:44.78 3:33.58 3:44.54 4:33.82 4:39.30 -
15 Owen Rodstrom SO-2 Kenyon 5:28.43 5:11.87 5:09.11 4:35.99 4:00.12 -
16 Colter Murphy SO-2 Kenyon 4:47.60 3:41.23 3:41.23 4:36.53 3:24.64 -
17 Lucas Eisele SO-2 Wittenberg 4:01.27 3:36.31 4:48.42 4:37.32 5:52.20 -
19 Henry Streib SR-4 DePauw 5:59.61 4:21.28 4:40.94 4:40.94 4:18.47 -
20 Angel Perez FR-1 Wabash 3:31.49 5:46.84 5:21.46 4:41.98 5:44.02 -
21 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:58.21 6:18.73 4:55.23 4:58.21 4:34.36 -
22 Nathan Cooper FR-1 Hiram 3:39.17 3:45.26 4:03.52 5:04.40 5:31.80 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Walter Moak JR-3 Oberlin 3:05.99 4:21.95 4:03.62 10
2 Matt Rowley JR-3 DePauw 3:45.76 4:22.51 4:33.01 8
3 Bailey Scott SR-4 DePauw 3:47.47 4:24.50 5:14.76 6
4 Drew Robertson JR-3 Wooster 4:33.66 4:25.69 4:25.69 5
5 Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:51.24 4:25.79 4:12.50 4
6 Brayden Curnutt JR-3 Wabash 3:09.01 4:26.20 3:43.61 3
7 Piers Shirk FR-1 Oberlin 3:27.70 4:26.28 4:31.61 2
9 Oliver DiCerbo SO-2 Denison 3:27.94 4:26.59 4:53.25 -
10 Liam Newman SO-2 Oberlin 5:20.43 4:27.02 3:46.97 -
18 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 3:18.02 4:38.89 5:15.15 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Conor Kolka JR-3 Wittenberg 8:34.03 10
2 Will Callender JR-3 Wooster 8:39.94 8
3 Joe Barnett SR-4 Wabash 8:45.80 6
4 Charlie Endres SO-2 Oberlin 8:50.42 5
5 Matt Vennemann JR-3 DePauw 8:50.43 4
6 Peter Bernhardt JR-3 Kenyon 8:50.91 3
7 Lukas Rieben FR-1 Wittenberg 8:53.77 2
8 Jacob Sitzman JR-3 Wabash 8:54.31 1
9 Brayden Curnutt JR-3 Wabash 8:55.41 -
10 Walter Moak JR-3 Oberlin 8:57.49 -
11 Samuel Rabieh JR-3 Kenyon 9:02.54 -
12 Simon Leck JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:04.94 -
13 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 9:07.00 -
14 Will Cunningham SR-4 Denison 9:07.81 -
15 Matt Rowley JR-3 DePauw 9:11.73 -
16 Johnny Ragsdale JR-3 Oberlin 9:11.99 -
17 Eric Johnson JR-3 Wooster 9:15.82 -
18 Preston Pethtel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9:18.61 -
19 Adam Arndt JR-3 Wittenberg 9:20.63 -
20 Joe Ahmann SO-2 Wooster 9:24.37 -
21 Bailey Scott SR-4 DePauw 9:26.33 -
22 Perry Jackson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9:32.92 -
23 Keegan Minahan SR-4 Kenyon 9:34.80 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Samuel Rabieh JR-3 Kenyon 11:34.46 9:51.37 9:02.54 9:02.54 -
12 Simon Leck JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6:59.61 10:10.34 8:10.45 9:04.94 -
14 Will Cunningham SR-4 Denison 9:40.68 8:40.42 8:51.38 9:07.81 -
17 Eric Johnson JR-3 Wooster 7:52.45 10:28.08 8:14.68 9:15.82 -
18 Preston Pethtel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8:05.99 7:10.13 9:40.96 9:18.61 -
20 Joe Ahmann SO-2 Wooster 9:07.44 10:37.74 11:45.47 9:24.37 -
22 Perry Jackson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11:10.32 11:16.05 9:10.01 9:32.92 -
23 Keegan Minahan SR-4 Kenyon 11:18.27 9:57.80 10:55.28 9:34.80 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Kolka JR-3 Wittenberg 8:49.45 8:34.03 9:56.28 10
2 Will Callender JR-3 Wooster 7:42.75 8:39.94 10:29.13 8
3 Joe Barnett SR-4 Wabash 6:50.13 8:45.80 8:24.77 6
4 Charlie Endres SO-2 Oberlin 10:36.51 8:50.42 10:09.99 5
5 Matt Vennemann JR-3 DePauw 9:48.78 8:50.43 8:29.22 4
6 Peter Bernhardt JR-3 Kenyon 6:48.80 8:50.91 8:19.06 3
7 Lukas Rieben FR-1 Wittenberg 7:49.72 8:53.77 10:19.18 2
8 Jacob Sitzman JR-3 Wabash 7:55.54 8:54.31 9:15.69 1
9 Brayden Curnutt JR-3 Wabash 7:29.75 8:55.41 10:05.02 -
10 Walter Moak JR-3 Oberlin 6:27.00 8:57.49 6:59.25 -
13 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 11:23.75 9:07.00 9:28.88 -
15 Matt Rowley JR-3 DePauw 11:29.67 9:11.73 9:11.73 -
16 Johnny Ragsdale JR-3 Oberlin 9:56.15 9:11.99 8:38.87 -
19 Adam Arndt JR-3 Wittenberg 10:55.94 9:20.63 11:12.76 -
21 Bailey Scott SR-4 DePauw 8:41.03 9:26.33 12:04.91 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Will Callender JR-3 Wooster 14:56.50 10
2 Conor Kolka JR-3 Wittenberg 15:01.45 8
3 Joe Barnett SR-4 Wabash 15:16.75 6
4 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 15:26.65 5
5 Lukas Rieben FR-1 Wittenberg 15:27.87 4
6 Lucas Eisele SO-2 Wittenberg 15:40.57 3
7 Jacob Sitzman JR-3 Wabash 15:43.23 2
8 Samuel Rabieh JR-3 Kenyon 15:46.57 1
9 Brennan Jensen JR-3 DePauw 15:47.09 -
10 Drake Hayes SR-4 Wabash 15:49.88 -
11 Joshua Breard SO-2 Kenyon 15:52.36 -
12 Henry Rodrigues SO-2 Kenyon 15:55.98 -
13 Danny Markey JR-3 Oberlin 15:57.82 -
14 Max Morgan JR-3 DePauw 16:01.15 -
15 Noah Cyr SO-2 Denison 16:02.57 -
16 Eric Johnson JR-3 Wooster 16:03.15 -
17 Blake Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16:12.87 -
18 Jacob Kissling JR-3 DePauw 16:14.06 -
19 Joe Ahmann SO-2 Wooster 16:47.77 -
20 Drew Carpenter FR-1 Denison 16:49.01 -
21 Sam Moretensen FR-1 Oberlin 16:50.81 -
22 David Horton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 16:59.25 -
23 Andrew Williamson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 17:03.72 -
  Charlie Endres SO-2 Oberlin DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Jansen JR-3 DePauw 10.60 8.41 7.66 7.40 10.26 10
2 Lorenzo Freeman SO-2 Wooster 8.67 8.41 7.66 8.92 10.35 8
3 Dylan Harper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.84 8.54 6.07 9.40 10.42 6
4 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 10.16 8.61 6.46 9.22 10.51 5
5 Casey Rustman FR-1 DePauw 7.93 8.62 11.12 11.04 7.07 4
6 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.03 8.75 9.63 7.79 11.03 3
7 Josh Massaquoi SO-2 Wabash 9.08 8.81 10.05 7.58 8.46 2
8 Mack Fincham SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.34 8.83 6.63 9.36 11.04 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Jansen JR-3 DePauw 8.32 6.49 9.99
2 Dylan Harper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.51 6.56 7.24
3 Lorenzo Freeman SO-2 Wooster 8.63 8.20 8.98
4 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.69 6.52 7.65
5 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 8.77 9.12 10.18
6 Mack Fincham SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.77 6.58 11.14
7 Casey Rustman FR-1 DePauw 8.82 9.27 6.53
8 Josh Massaquoi SO-2 Wabash 8.84 9.11 8.40
9 Takeshi Greiner SR-4 Wabash 8.84 9.29 8.05
10 Trevor Wallar FR-1 DePauw 8.86 10.28 9.75
11 Joe Shilts SR-4 Wooster 9.13 7.67 10.69
12 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 9.34 8.69 8.04
13 Jayson Dyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.36 11.33 9.93
  Namu Makatiani SO-2 Oberlin FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Jansen JR-3 DePauw 10.24 7.33 8.32
4 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.95 10.17 8.69
5 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 10.35 7.55 8.77
7 Casey Rustman FR-1 DePauw 7.32 10.85 8.82
8 Josh Massaquoi SO-2 Wabash 9.20 10.61 8.84
12 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 8.32 7.66 9.34
13 Jayson Dyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.99 10.11 9.36
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dylan Harper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.41 6.73 8.51 9.71 8.34
3 Lorenzo Freeman SO-2 Wooster 11.05 10.10 8.63 9.15 8.38
6 Mack Fincham SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.86 9.74 8.77 7.81 8.95
9 Takeshi Greiner SR-4 Wabash 10.79 10.97 8.84 9.99 10.17
10 Trevor Wallar FR-1 DePauw 8.95 9.31 8.86 10.37 11.43
11 Joe Shilts SR-4 Wooster 8.31 6.67 9.13 10.50 7.22
  Namu Makatiani SO-2 Oberlin FS FS FS FS FS

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Denison Malik Holley, Jaylin Epps, Pierce Patterson, Jack Meyerowitz 1:57.51 1:23.16 1:36.72 1:22.26 1:30.39 10
2 Oberlin Oliver Briger, Reese Hyatt, Sam Fechner, Armand Andry 1:44.95 1:28.66 1:35.00 1:57.62 1:30.47 8
3 Wabash Conner Grimes, Tanner Brooks, Owen Smith, Howie Steele 1:42.01 1:07.40 1:37.46 1:28.35 1:31.08 6
4 Wittenberg Joshua Weisenberger, Matthew Drovdlic, Caiden Allen, Matt Rogers 1:27.55 1:10.22 1:38.49 1:36.67 1:31.19 5
5 DePauw Connor Gaesser, Kaleb Strong-Jones, Grant Hunt, Colin O'Malley 1:35.05 1:25.91 1:48.76 1:14.03 1:31.39 4
6 Kenyon Emmanuel Makelele, Tapiwa Gono Phiri, Kendall Weaver, Collin Witt 1:07.28 1:08.20 1:33.09 1:54.28 1:32.16 3
7 Wooster William Harris, Liam Regan, Cooper Norwell, Nkosi Jeju 1:19.34 1:45.17 1:41.48 1:40.56 1:32.25 2
8 Ohio Wesleyan Connor Smith, Zach Donley, Dylan Liggett, Joaquim Bila 1:25.44 1:57.01 1:18.94 1:57.94 1:32.86 1
9 Hiram Dre Nelson, Alexander Viggiano, Jacob Mancini, Andrew Thompson 1:57.85 1:18.90 1:27.89 1:22.90 1:39.87 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Wabash Grimes, Brooks, Smith, Steele 1:31.08 1:09.22 1:44.75 1:36.55 1:52.94 1:38.37 1:47.48 6
6 Kenyon Makelele, Gono Phiri, Weaver, Witt 1:32.16 1:37.69 1:10.97 1:35.85 1:27.56 1:23.87 1:15.58 3
7 Wooster Harris, Regan, Norwell, Jeju 1:32.25 1:22.11 1:24.87 1:24.87 1:59.93 1:05.50 1:49.78 2
8 Ohio Wesleyan Smith, Donley, Liggett, Bila 1:32.86 1:59.79 1:27.29 1:56.08 1:37.51 1:53.29 1:24.51 1
9 Hiram Nelson, Viggiano, Mancini, Thompson 1:39.87 1:25.89 2:05.84 1:56.85 1:19.90 2:01.85 1:22.90 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Denison Holley, Epps, Patterson, Meyerowitz 1:30.39 1:36.72 1:16.84 10
2 Oberlin Briger, Hyatt, Fechner, Andry 1:30.47 1:32.28 1:36.81 8
4 Wittenberg Weisenberger, Drovdlic, Allen, Rogers 1:31.19 1:53.99 1:33.02 5
5 DePauw Gaesser, Strong-Jones, Hunt, O'Malley 1:31.39 1:47.84 1:50.59 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oberlin Cole Fuller, Armand Andry, Kambi Obioha, Sam Fechner 3:20.13 3:52.15 2:52.12 10
2 Wabash Howie Steele, David Adesanya, Nathan France, Will Neubauer 3:24.00 2:55.44 2:53.40 8
3 Wittenberg Ezekiel Bennett, Ian McCandlish, Mason Duncan, Cameron Elliott 3:24.00 3:17.88 2:33.00 6
4 Denison Malik Holley, Pierce Patterson, Jack Meyerowitz, Jason Rideout 3:29.28 3:14.63 3:52.30 5
5 Ohio Wesleyan Mason Myers, Benjamin Blaumeiser, Connor Smith, Jacob Bauer 3:30.44 3:13.61 4:29.37 4
6 DePauw Daniel Jansen, Colin O'Malley, Trevor Wallar, Connor Gaesser 3:30.85 3:39.29 4:15.13 3
7 Wooster Joe Shilts, Cameron Ray, Zane DeMercurio, Liam Regan 3:31.20 2:48.96 3:37.54 2
8 Kenyon Collin Witt, Tapiwa Gono Phiri, Jonathan Turner, Emmanuel Makelele 3:31.59 4:03.33 3:21.01 1
9 Hiram Ty Klepper, Jacob Mancini, Jacob Pino, Alexander Viggiano 3:48.39 4:27.22 4:43.21 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 DePauw Jansen, O'Malley, Wallar, Gaesser 3:30.85 2:36.03 3
7 Wooster Shilts, Ray, DeMercurio, Regan 3:31.20 3:45.99 2
8 Kenyon Witt, Gono Phiri, Turner, Makelele 3:31.59 2:49.28 1
9 Hiram Klepper, Mancini, Pino, Viggiano 3:48.39 3:11.85 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Oberlin Fuller, Andry, Obioha, Fechner 2:54.12 3:20.13 3:26.14 10
2 Wabash Steele, Adesanya, France, Neubauer 4:10.92 3:24.00 2:59.52 8
3 Wittenberg Bennett, McCandlish, Duncan, Elliott 3:09.72 3:24.00 3:54.60 6
4 Denison Holley, Patterson, Meyerowitz, Rideout 2:49.52 3:29.28 4:15.33 5
5 Ohio Wesleyan Myers, Blaumeiser, Smith, Bauer 4:14.64 3:30.44 4:33.58 4

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash Will Neubauer, Nathan France, David Adesanya, Brayden Curnutt 9:57.52 7:40.59 10:22.41 10
2 Oberlin Liam Newman, Kambi Obioha, Piers Shirk, Walter Moak 9:07.88 11:43.53 10:22.59 8
3 DePauw Henry Streib, Daniel Jansen, Bailey Scott, Matt Rowley 11:14.05 8:19.30 10:24.12 6
4 Denison Will Cunningham, Jason Rideout, Leo Wisnefski, Oliver DiCerbo 12:14.82 10:33.46 10:33.46 5
5 Kenyon Arthur Wellenstein, Jonathan Turner, Dylan Sibbitt, Peter Bernhardt 7:30.94 13:32.96 10:35.12 4
6 Ohio Wesleyan Benjamin Blaumeiser, Mason Myers, Wes Horton, Preston Pethtel 7:44.90 7:57.63 10:36.84 3
7 Wooster Ben Nichols, Joe Shilts, Zane DeMercurio, Drew Robertson 12:12.49 12:44.61 10:42.53 2
8 Wittenberg Peter Caine, Ethan Davis, Mason Duncan, Adam Arndt 9:03.52 10:27.63 10:47.04 1

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grayson Ring SO-2 Wittenberg 1.55m 2.25m 1.86m 2.20m 1.96m 1.80m 1.72m 6' 5" 10
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Ryan Tripp FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.41m 1.49m 1.43m 2.03m 1.93m 1.54m 1.66m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1.62m 2.17m 1.99m 1.96m 1.90m 2.09m 1.65m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Daniel Jansen JR-3 DePauw 2.20m 2.24m 1.57m 2.35m 1.85m 1.65m 1.39m 6' 0.75" 4.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Kannon Chase SO-2 Wabash 2.29m 1.39m 1.52m 1.46m 1.85m 2.09m 2.20m 6' 0.75" 4.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Isaiah Kidd JR-3 Wooster 1.85m 2.41m 1.63m 2.00m 1.85m 2.02m 1.39m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Essaie Mezmur SO-2 Wooster 1.67m 1.54m 1.70m 1.59m 1.85m 1.65m 1.52m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Justin Norris JR-3 Wittenberg 1.39m 1.66m 1.28m 1.91m 1.80m 2.02m 2.18m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Robbie Kugler FR-1 Wooster 1.89m 1.30m 2.23m 1.42m 1.80m 1.60m 1.73m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Jake Oostman JR-3 Wabash 1.94m 2.23m 1.57m 1.33m 1.80m 2.03m 1.98m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Kyle Filkill FR-1 Hiram NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Garretson SR-4 Wooster 5.34m 6.37m 5.39m 5.00m 5.49m 4.90m 5.44m 16' 0.75" 10
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.10
    XXX
2 Jeremy Watson SO-2 Wittenberg 4.46m 5.60m 3.41m 3.37m 5.37m 4.55m 5.60m 14' 11" 8
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Alex Bzdfka FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5.32m 3.17m 4.80m 3.70m 5.32m 4.40m 3.30m 14' 5.25" 6
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Gage Dyke SO-2 Wittenberg 4.55m 3.44m 4.34m 4.63m 3.02m 4.25m 4.80m 13' 11.25" 5
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5 Kane Cissell FR-1 Wittenberg 4.17m 4.72m 3.23m 3.02m 4.89m 4.25m 4.46m 13' 11.25" 4
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXX
6 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 4.88m 4.06m 3.53m 3.16m 3.94m 4.10m 5.08m 13' 5.25" 3
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 3.94m 4.51m 4.88m 4.43m 3.77m 4.10m 3.03m 13' 5.25" 2
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Dylan Copeland SO-2 DePauw 3.40m 3.75m 4.94m 4.23m 4.35m 3.95m 3.28m 12' 11.5" 0.5
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
8 Nate Joven SO-2 Wabash 3.40m 2.80m 3.44m 4.90m 3.40m 3.95m 4.86m 12' 11.5" 0.5
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Mack Fincham SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3.48m 4.35m 3.99m 3.87m 2.77m 3.95m 3.20m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
11 Ronnie Moore FR-1 Wabash 5.14m 3.12m 3.91m 3.75m 3.12m 3.95m 4.86m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
12 Will Morris JR-3 Wabash 3.27m 3.12m 3.84m 4.18m 2.77m 3.80m 3.27m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
13 Joshua Greville SO-2 Kenyon 4.03m 3.80m 4.83m 2.74m 3.12m 3.80m 3.15m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
13 Jason Spino JR-3 Denison 4.37m 4.45m 3.91m 2.81m 2.89m 3.80m 2.85m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
13 Nick Farfoglia FR-1 Wittenberg 3.84m 3.04m 3.76m 2.70m 3.99m 3.80m 4.10m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
16 Griffin Sawyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4.18m 4.86m 4.29m 4.37m 4.45m 3.80m 2.77m 12' 5.5" -
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
  Aaron Denis FR-1 Wooster NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 5.90m 8.92m 5.25m 7.19m 23' 7.25" 10
  • 6.98  
  • 7.10  
  • 7.19  
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06  
2 Jake Jarvis SR-4 Oberlin 7.02m 9.06m 6.60m 7.02m 23' 0.5" 8
  • 3.56  
  • 7.02  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
3 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 7.94m 6.42m 8.21m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 6
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
4 Ryan Tripp FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.85m 7.55m 5.80m 6.74m 22' 1.5" 5
  • 6.54  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
5 Namu Makatiani SO-2 Oberlin 5.96m 8.23m 8.23m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 4
  • 6.43  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
6 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 6.47m 6.92m 6.99m 6.47m 21' 2.75" 3
  • 6.36  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.47  
7 Jack Blais JR-3 Denison 8.26m 5.44m 6.66m 6.40m 21' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.26  
8 Ezekiel Kiwanuka SO-2 Kenyon 4.79m 7.54m 8.18m 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1
  • 6.03  
  • 6.39  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
9 Isaiah Kidd JR-3 Wooster 5.91m 6.30m 7.95m 6.36m 20' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
10 Tucker Marmash FR-1 Hiram 8.05m 6.09m 4.76m 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.07  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.22  
11 Carson Watson JR-3 DePauw 4.56m 4.43m 7.03m 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.33  
12 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 4.48m 7.90m 5.54m 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 6.04  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.07  
13 Bryce Ray FR-1 Wittenberg 4.35m 7.46m 4.60m 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
14 Jack Houck JR-3 Wittenberg 5.40m 5.46m 4.84m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
15 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.41m 5.06m 5.37m 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
16 Dylan Conner SO-2 DePauw 6.11m 7.56m 6.35m 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.71  
  • 6.05  
17 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.01m 5.44m 6.04m 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • 5.97  
18 Vell Robinson JR-3 Wooster 6.80m 7.59m 6.92m 6.02m 19' 9" -
  • 6.02  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
19 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 5.44m 6.55m 5.50m 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.76  
20 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 4.00m 7.31m 6.11m 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
21 Josh Krusenklaus JR-3 DePauw 4.85m 4.79m 6.61m 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.70  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.35  
22 Andrew Thompson FR-1 Hiram 4.31m 4.37m 4.37m 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.41  
23 Bryce Roberson FR-1 Hiram 4.31m 5.96m 6.62m 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.52  
  Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jack Blais JR-3 Denison 6.40m 21' 0" 2
10 Tucker Marmash FR-1 Hiram 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
11 Carson Watson JR-3 DePauw 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
14 Jack Houck JR-3 Wittenberg 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
16 Dylan Conner SO-2 DePauw 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
17 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
18 Vell Robinson JR-3 Wooster 6.02m 19' 9" -
19 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
20 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 5.71m 18' 9" -
21 Josh Krusenklaus JR-3 DePauw 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
22 Andrew Thompson FR-1 Hiram 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
23 Bryce Roberson FR-1 Hiram 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 7.19m 7.33m 9.06m 23' 7.25" 10
2 Jake Jarvis SR-4 Oberlin 7.02m 5.05m 8.77m 23' 0.5" 8
3 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 6.90m 7.73m 7.45m 22' 7.75" 6
4 Ryan Tripp FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.74m 4.85m 8.63m 22' 1.5" 5
5 Namu Makatiani SO-2 Oberlin 6.48m 7.19m 6.74m 21' 3.25" 4
6 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 6.47m 7.31m 5.56m 21' 2.75" 3
8 Ezekiel Kiwanuka SO-2 Kenyon 6.39m 5.18m 7.35m 20' 11.75" 1
9 Isaiah Kidd JR-3 Wooster 6.36m 4.64m 4.64m 20' 10.5" -
12 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 6.22m 4.42m 6.16m 20' 5" -
13 Bryce Ray FR-1 Wittenberg 6.22m 6.22m 7.65m 20' 5" -
15 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.10m 4.51m 5.61m 20' 0.25" -
  Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Namu Makatiani SO-2 Oberlin 13.80m 45' 3.5" 10
  • 13.80  
  • 13.67  
  • PASS  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
2 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 13.71m 44' 11.75" 8
  • 13.65  
  • 13.23  
  • PASS  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.71  
3 Jarvis Thompson FR-1 Hiram 13.41m 44' 0" 6
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.41  
4 Dane Mentore FR-1 Oberlin 13.16m 43' 2.25" 5
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.96  
5 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 13.16m 43' 2.25" 4
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
6 Isaiah Kidd JR-3 Wooster 13.15m 43' 1.75" 3
  • 12.21  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.15  
7 Cameron Lester FR-1 DePauw 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2
  • 12.17  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
8 Michael Dolton FR-1 Oberlin 12.65m 41' 6" 1
  • 12.36  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.48  
9 Kane Cissell FR-1 Wittenberg 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
10 Joshua Greville SO-2 Kenyon 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 11.82  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.43  
11 Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.31  
12 Nick Farfoglia FR-1 Wittenberg 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
13 Ryan Tripp FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.89  
14 Jake Jarvis SR-4 Oberlin 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Chinedu Melenu SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.60  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.82  
16 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  Jack Houck JR-3 Wittenberg FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Michael Dolton FR-1 Oberlin 12.65m 15.31m 13.92m 9.74m 41' 6" 1
11 Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash 12.31m 14.03m 12.43m 9.23m 40' 4.75" -
12 Nick Farfoglia FR-1 Wittenberg 11.95m 14.10m 15.30m 15.30m 39' 2.5" -
13 Ryan Tripp FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.90m 15.47m 10.71m 9.04m 39' 0.5" -
15 Chinedu Melenu SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.82m 11.47m 10.64m 10.52m 38' 9.5" -
16 Wyatt Dorsey JR-3 Wabash 11.51m 9.21m 11.28m 12.89m 37' 9.25" -
  Jack Houck JR-3 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Namu Makatiani SO-2 Oberlin 17.39m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 10
2 Nkosi Jeju FR-1 Wooster 10.42m 13.71m 44' 11.75" 8
3 Jarvis Thompson FR-1 Hiram 10.73m 13.41m 44' 0" 6
4 Dane Mentore FR-1 Oberlin 16.84m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 5
5 Sylvester Williams SO-2 Wabash 10.26m 13.16m 43' 2.25" 4
6 Isaiah Kidd JR-3 Wooster 12.36m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 3
7 Cameron Lester FR-1 DePauw 10.33m 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2
9 Kane Cissell FR-1 Wittenberg 15.86m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
10 Joshua Greville SO-2 Kenyon 8.85m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
14 Jake Jarvis SR-4 Oberlin 10.07m 11.85m 38' 10.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Orth SR-4 Kenyon 16.10m 11.43m 12.88m 17.39m 16.26m 14.65m 52' 10" 10
  • 16.10  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.86  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.58  
2 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 15.94m 17.06m 19.77m 13.71m 12.59m 16.42m 52' 3.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • 15.94  
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
3 Chris Slater JR-3 Denison 15.25m 12.96m 13.12m 11.44m 14.33m 18.91m 50' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
  • 14.11  
4 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 14.91m 14.02m 16.40m 16.85m 15.95m 14.31m 48' 11" 5
  • 12.09  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jayden McKinster FR-1 Wittenberg 14.85m 12.03m 12.03m 16.63m 14.55m 13.81m 48' 8.75" 4
  • 13.73  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.85  
  • 13.56  
6 Justin King FR-1 Denison 14.48m 11.15m 14.91m 11.15m 17.23m 10.14m 47' 6.25" 3
  • 12.61  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.79  
  • 14.48  
7 Owen Mathes JR-3 Denison 14.24m 14.10m 14.10m 15.66m 18.08m 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2
  • 12.85  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.37  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.24  
  • 14.24  
8 Collin Hill SR-4 Denison 14.09m 16.63m 14.23m 11.27m 12.12m 14.65m 46' 2.75" 1
  • 14.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Robert Mays SO-2 Wooster 13.73m 15.38m 17.44m 14.28m 17.85m 16.61m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Biddinger FR-1 DePauw 13.18m 15.29m 17.00m 11.86m 11.73m 11.99m 43' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.79  
11 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 13.01m 14.70m 11.84m 16.52m 14.83m 10.02m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.47  
  • 13.01  
  • 12.24  
12 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 12.81m 15.76m 9.99m 16.40m 10.76m 11.53m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.81  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.46  
13 Elijah Stewart FR-1 Wooster 12.76m 13.27m 13.27m 12.76m 14.93m 11.74m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.76  
14 Isaiah Schuham-Anders SR-4 Oberlin 12.63m 15.91m 14.40m 9.60m 14.02m 12.38m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63  
  • 12.63  
  • 11.29  
15 Antonio Sonego SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.00m 14.04m 9.72m 11.52m 13.08m 12.72m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.00  
16 Samuel Eluemunoh SO-2 Kenyon 11.91m 9.17m 10.72m 9.29m 13.82m 10.24m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.78  
17 Andrew Bentz SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.76m 11.76m 13.41m 11.41m 10.47m 8.47m 38' 7" -
  • 10.74  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.76  
18 William Boas SO-2 Wabash 11.62m 14.29m 11.62m 10.11m 13.13m 11.27m 38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
19 Eric Schneiter SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.66m 9.38m 11.94m 13.75m 13.11m 10.87m 34' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.66  
20 J'sun Gardner SO-2 Kenyon 10.49m 8.81m 7.55m 10.28m 13.22m 8.71m 34' 5" -
  • 10.49  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.44  
21 Christian Berish FR-1 Hiram 10.07m 10.47m 11.38m 12.69m 12.69m 7.55m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
22 Damian Concklin FR-1 Hiram 8.37m 9.37m 8.12m 7.62m 10.04m 10.55m 27' 5.5" -
  • 8.13  
  • 8.37  
  • 6.82  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Max Martindale FR-1 Wittenberg 14.91m 14.16m 48' 11" 5
13 Elijah Stewart FR-1 Wooster 12.76m 11.61m 41' 10.5" -
14 Isaiah Schuham-Anders SR-4 Oberlin 12.63m 9.47m 41' 5.25" -
15 Antonio Sonego SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.00m 14.40m 39' 4.5" -
16 Samuel Eluemunoh SO-2 Kenyon 11.91m 13.82m 39' 1" -
17 Andrew Bentz SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.76m 13.29m 38' 7" -
18 William Boas SO-2 Wabash 11.62m 8.95m 38' 1.5" -
19 Eric Schneiter SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.66m 13.43m 34' 11.75" -
20 J'sun Gardner SO-2 Kenyon 10.49m 8.50m 34' 5" -
21 Christian Berish FR-1 Hiram 10.07m 12.08m 33' 0.5" -
22 Damian Concklin FR-1 Hiram 8.37m 8.70m 27' 5.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Riley Orth SR-4 Kenyon 16.10m 19.32m 52' 10" 10
2 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 15.94m 18.49m 52' 3.75" 8
3 Chris Slater JR-3 Denison 15.25m 16.78m 50' 0.5" 6
5 Jayden McKinster FR-1 Wittenberg 14.85m 16.93m 48' 8.75" 4
6 Justin King FR-1 Denison 14.48m 17.67m 47' 6.25" 3
7 Owen Mathes JR-3 Denison 14.24m 16.52m 46' 8.75" 2
8 Collin Hill SR-4 Denison 14.09m 13.10m 46' 2.75" 1
9 Robert Mays SO-2 Wooster 13.73m 12.63m 45' 0.5" -
10 Tyler Biddinger FR-1 DePauw 13.18m 15.55m 43' 3" -
11 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 13.01m 15.09m 42' 8.25" -
12 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 12.81m 9.99m 42' 0.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Slater JR-3 Denison 21.34m 11.91m 16.54m 14.06m 11.74m 54' 3.25" 10
  • 15.64  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
2 Max Green SO-2 Wittenberg 12.69m 19.97m 15.48m 15.94m 15.48m 50' 9.5" 8
  • 14.06  
  • 14.37  
  • 15.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Isaiah Schuham-Anders SR-4 Oberlin 18.71m 17.93m 15.46m 10.82m 18.24m 50' 8.75" 6
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
4 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 17.99m 12.46m 15.38m 18.46m 14.76m 50' 5.5" 5
  • 15.22  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 13.04m 14.40m 15.16m 14.55m 18.50m 49' 9" 4
  • 14.68  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
6 Riley Orth SR-4 Kenyon 18.04m 15.90m 14.32m 13.17m 16.04m 46' 11.75" 3
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Owen Mathes JR-3 Denison 11.44m 11.58m 13.95m 10.18m 12.83m 45' 9.25" 2
  • 13.95  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.53  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
8 William Boas SO-2 Wabash 9.99m 9.85m 13.87m 14.84m 15.26m 45' 6.25" 1
  • 13.09  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.87  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
9 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 14.23m 13.41m 13.55m 12.06m 16.40m 44' 5.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.10  
  • 11.70  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Biddinger FR-1 DePauw 14.86m 14.35m 12.70m 12.19m 9.52m 41' 8" -
  • 11.33  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.70  
11 Antonio Sonego SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.73m 10.71m 12.17m 10.95m 10.95m 39' 11.25" -
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
12 AJ Sutherly SO-2 Wittenberg 13.56m 12.36m 12.00m 15.00m 12.24m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 12.00  
13 Case Baumwart JR-3 Wooster 13.75m 12.19m 11.18m 8.83m 7.94m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.18  
14 Reed Nobili FR-1 Denison 11.47m 13.93m 11.14m 8.13m 13.93m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.13  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.14  
15 Andrew Bentz SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.08m 10.54m 10.98m 14.16m 8.56m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
16 Samuel Eluemunoh SO-2 Kenyon 9.42m 12.59m 10.58m 8.57m 7.62m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
17 Eric Schneiter SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.16m 8.91m 10.48m 7.44m 11.21m 34' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  Robert Mays SO-2 Wooster FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Tyler Biddinger FR-1 DePauw 13.97m 12.70m 12.45m 12.83m 11.81m 16.26m 12.19m 41' 8" -
11 Antonio Sonego SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9.13m 12.17m 9.74m 12.90m 11.32m 9.74m 9.01m 39' 11.25" -
12 AJ Sutherly SO-2 Wittenberg 9.36m 12.00m 11.52m 13.68m 9.72m 13.08m 8.64m 39' 4.5" -
13 Case Baumwart JR-3 Wooster 9.50m 11.18m 8.39m 13.08m 8.05m 11.07m 9.17m 36' 8.25" -
14 Reed Nobili FR-1 Denison 10.36m 11.14m 11.25m 13.37m 8.24m 9.69m 11.03m 36' 6.75" -
15 Andrew Bentz SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.55m 10.98m 8.02m 9.33m 11.53m 10.21m 10.21m 36' 0.25" -
16 Samuel Eluemunoh SO-2 Kenyon 12.80m 10.58m 13.65m 11.00m 12.38m 9.52m 10.05m 34' 8.5" -
17 Eric Schneiter SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.95m 10.48m 11.32m 12.68m 7.76m 12.89m 9.75m 34' 4.75" -
  Robert Mays SO-2 Wooster FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chris Slater JR-3 Denison 16.71m 13.07m 16.54m 19.52m 54' 3.25" 10
2 Max Green SO-2 Wittenberg 15.33m 17.96m 15.48m 19.97m 50' 9.5" 8
3 Isaiah Schuham-Anders SR-4 Oberlin 19.33m 18.24m 15.46m 15.77m 50' 8.75" 6
4 Quinn Sholar SO-2 Wabash 15.23m 12.61m 15.38m 10.77m 50' 5.5" 5
5 Evan Furuness SO-2 Wabash 15.31m 13.34m 15.16m 18.34m 49' 9" 4
6 Riley Orth SR-4 Kenyon 11.03m 14.61m 14.32m 10.88m 46' 11.75" 3
7 Owen Mathes JR-3 Denison 13.95m 15.62m 13.95m 10.60m 45' 9.25" 2
8 William Boas SO-2 Wabash 14.56m 12.34m 13.87m 12.07m 45' 6.25" 1
9 Zeth Cowin FR-1 Wittenberg 13.55m 10.03m 13.55m 10.84m 44' 5.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 6216 4895 10
2 Daniel Jansen JR-3 DePauw 5832 4521 8
3 Sam Callinan SR-4 Wittenberg 3909 4204 6
4 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2962 4172 5
5 Joshua Greville SO-2 Kenyon 3169 4171 4
6 Luke Amburgey FR-1 Wittenberg 4210 4049 3
7 Mack Fincham SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4480 3965 2
8 Vell Robinson JR-3 Wooster 3304 3592 1
9 Owen Smith FR-1 Wabash 4431 3574 -
10 Landon Miller SR-4 Wabash 4302 3470 -
11 Kit Evans SO-2 Oberlin 2392 3233 -
12 Nate Joven SO-2 Wabash 3265 3081 -