February 24-25, 2024
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 2945 3121 2238 2945 10
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 2675 2429 2293 2730 8
3 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3465 1992 3493 2729 6
4 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 2497 3142 2659 2686 5
5 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 1812 2214 2416 2517 4
6 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 1683 2039 2987 2371 3
7 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 2367 2498 2761 2192 2
8 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 2232 2147 2232 2147 1
9 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2521 1500 2479 2084 -
10 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 1572 1993 2058 1621 -
11 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1722 1807 1087 1412 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 9.42 7.50 7.98 11.63 9.61 787
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 7.84 10.10 10.98 9.12 9.80 750
3 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 12.55 9.54 10.85 9.44 10.04 705
4 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 7.94 10.58 9.46 7.94 10.17 681
5 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.18 11.34 8.64 13.83 10.80 570
6 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 13.60 12.19 9.58 12.19 10.88 556
7 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 9.24 9.79 12.43 12.65 11.00 537
8 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 10.32 8.77 10.10 11.43 11.09 522
9 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.80 13.26 8.65 8.08 11.53 453
10 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 12.43 8.81 15.68 10.38 12.06 375
11 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 16.75 9.61 15.32 15.58 12.98 257
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 9.61 7.50 11.92 10.09 7.21 787
3 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 10.04 8.44 12.15 8.24 11.95 705
6 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 10.88 7.84 12.62 12.95 10.45 556
11 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 12.98 15.32 12.85 12.85 14.67 257
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 10.17 681
5 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.80 570
7 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 11.00 537
9 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.53 453
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 12.25 8.73 8.43 7.75 12.74 9.80 750
8 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 9.32 10.54 8.10 10.76 7.88 11.09 522
10 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.86 11.10 15.44 11.10 13.51 12.06 375
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.56m 1.36m 1.42m 1.34m 2.00m 1.39m 1.25m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
2 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 1.50m 1.24m 1.71m 1.34m 1.44m 1.08m 1.95m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 1.47m 1.21m 1.35m 1.68m 1.10m 1.56m 1.81m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 1.41m 1.47m 1.69m 1.07m 1.80m 1.27m 1.09m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
4 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 1.41m 1.58m 0.99m 1.18m 1.48m 1.75m 1.42m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
6 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 1.38m 1.57m 1.34m 1.38m 1.37m 1.66m 1.06m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
7 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 1.35m 1.70m 1.62m 1.58m 1.71m 1.40m 1.23m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    XO
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
  • 1.41
8 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 1.32m 1.69m 1.68m 1.27m 1.16m 1.00m 1.17m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
9 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 1.29m 0.90m 1.21m 1.14m 1.37m 1.46m 1.41m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
9 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.29m 1.35m 1.65m 1.06m 1.57m 1.65m 1.52m 4' 2.75" 399
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
11 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1.20m 1.08m 1.14m 0.84m 1.00m 1.04m 1.49m 3' 11.25" 312
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 4.48m 5.15m 5.87m 5.72m 5.41m 6.49m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.15  
  • 5.07  
  • 4.90  
2 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 4.75m 4.75m 3.32m 4.32m 3.37m 3.56m 15' 7" 492
  • 4.54  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.72  
3 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 4.49m 4.68m 5.71m 4.07m 3.65m 3.79m 15' 4.25" 474
  • 4.68  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.55  
4 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.51m 4.59m 5.00m 3.30m 4.41m 3.63m 15' 0.75" 451
  • 4.57  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.50  
5 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 4.33m 4.51m 5.46m 4.69m 3.38m 4.10m 14' 9.75" 431
  • 4.43  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.51  
6 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 4.09m 4.49m 5.84m 4.18m 4.00m 4.58m 14' 8.75" 426
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
  • FOUL  
7 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4.93m 4.44m 3.11m 4.88m 3.77m 3.64m 14' 7" 413
  • 4.32  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.44  
8 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 4.98m 4.37m 5.11m 4.06m 4.54m 4.59m 14' 4" 396
  • 4.17  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.37  
9 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 4.86m 4.34m 3.43m 3.08m 3.65m 4.43m 14' 3" 388
  • 4.22  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.31  
10 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 5.03m 4.09m 4.70m 3.68m 2.86m 3.84m 13' 5" 329
  • 4.07  
  • 4.09  
  • 3.88  
11 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 3.67m 3.90m 4.33m 3.86m 3.63m 4.41m 12' 9.5" 285
  • 3.90  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.57  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 12.92m 10.84m 10.40m 10.95m 14.24m 10.07m 13.25m 35' 11.25" 592
  • 10.32  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.63  
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 11.99m 7.35m 7.74m 9.67m 11.70m 12.57m 7.45m 31' 8.75" 508
  • 9.45  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.39  
3 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 9.37m 9.37m 6.62m 9.46m 9.93m 8.23m 8.04m 31' 0.5" 494
  • 9.04  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.46  
4 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 7.82m 6.78m 9.61m 9.42m 7.35m 7.63m 8.20m 30' 11" 492
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
5 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.07m 7.54m 10.32m 8.67m 6.94m 9.97m 9.71m 28' 5.5" 443
  • 8.67  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.05  
6 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.50m 8.59m 7.10m 8.26m 10.49m 7.27m 5.86m 27' 1.25" 416
  • 8.11  
  • 8.26  
  • 7.96  
7 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 7.08m 6.78m 7.85m 7.70m 6.24m 5.39m 8.24m 25' 3.25" 380
  • 6.90  
  • 7.70  
  • 7.27  
8 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 5.56m 7.07m 7.97m 7.52m 6.84m 5.26m 8.95m 24' 8.25" 368
  • 7.31  
  • 6.80  
  • 7.52  
9 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 5.28m 8.10m 4.93m 7.04m 8.87m 8.52m 8.10m 23' 1.25" 338
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.04  
10 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6.63m 7.84m 8.24m 6.70m 8.31m 5.49m 5.29m 21' 11.75" 316
  • 6.70  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.50  
11 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.15m 6.41m 4.83m 6.61m 5.68m 7.80m 6.41m 21' 8.25" 310
  • 6.41  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.19  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Abigail Lovelace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:07.79 3:16.47 2:20.57 2:52.51 3:14.87 1:59.80 2:39.73 576
2 Sophia Kovatsis SR-4 Dickinson 3:04.38 3:14.08 2:25.56 2:33.65 3:22.17 3:07.61 2:41.73 553
3 Hannah Swale SO-2 Swarthmore 3:13.07 3:28.18 3:36.57 2:52.92 2:05.91 3:16.42 2:47.88 486
4 Leah Biwott JR-3 Dickinson 3:13.85 2:46.88 3:27.33 1:59.68 2:40.14 2:06.42 2:48.56 479
5 Georgia Mercer SO-2 Gettysburg 2:41.73 2:46.84 3:12.38 3:37.91 2:09.39 3:25.99 2:50.24 461
6 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 2:46.65 2:03.70 2:24.32 3:10.70 3:02.11 3:07.27 2:51.80 445
7 Amanda Imhauser SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3:36.52 3:17.16 2:06.75 2:41.95 2:27.87 2:24.35 2:56.03 403
8 Lea Del Grippo FR-1 Gettysburg 3:37.14 2:58.17 3:31.58 4:01.27 2:58.17 3:16.73 3:05.59 315
9 Sarah Sonntag FR-1 Swarthmore 2:52.81 2:56.56 2:34.02 3:05.96 3:32.25 4:02.30 3:07.83 296
10 Alex DeLeuze JR-3 Bryn Mawr 3:51.41 3:57.25 2:33.63 4:05.02 2:51.13 3:00.85 3:14.46 242
11 Paola Navarro JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:39.04 3:58.95 3:56.96 3:01.20 3:19.12 2:19.39 3:19.12 208