February 24-25, 2024
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33.39 25.68 10
2 Emerlee Simons SR-4 Dickinson 30.37 26.18 8
3 Olivia D'Aulerio SO-2 Haverford 24.12 26.21 6
4 Sara Penuela SR-4 Dickinson 33.87 26.25 5
5 Lillian Boudreau SO-2 Gettysburg 33.52 26.39 4
6 Novy Goetgeluk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 23.24 26.40 3
7 Mariana Penuela SR-4 Dickinson 21.12 26.73 2
8 Katie Morgan JR-3 McDaniel 28.81 26.92 1
9 Hope Petralia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 33.95 27.16 -
10 Ellie Lewis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.53 27.35 -
11 Tatum Evans SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 25.20 27.39 -
12 Anna Rando SO-2 McDaniel 27.49 27.76 -
13 Claire Wang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.01 27.86 -
14 Maddie Kyle JR-3 Dickinson 25.37 28.18 -
15 Emily Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.57 28.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Anna Rando SO-2 McDaniel 34.98 27.76 26.10 20.55 -
13 Claire Wang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20.90 27.86 20.06 27.03 -
14 Maddie Kyle JR-3 Dickinson 32.97 28.18 32.13 24.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mariana Penuela SR-4 Dickinson 28.07 28.87 26.73 32.61 23.79 31.01 33.95 2
9 Hope Petralia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 32.87 24.45 27.16 23.90 20.10 31.78 27.16 -
10 Ellie Lewis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.98 28.17 27.35 34.74 22.70 33.64 34.47 -
15 Emily Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 36.95 28.99 28.42 21.60 29.28 32.69 25.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Lillian Boudreau SO-2 Gettysburg 32.20 26.39 4
6 Novy Goetgeluk FR-1 Bryn Mawr 29.84 26.40 3
8 Katie Morgan JR-3 McDaniel 27.46 26.92 1
11 Tatum Evans SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19.45 27.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Phillips JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33.13 25.68 10
2 Emerlee Simons SR-4 Dickinson 21.73 26.18 8
3 Olivia D'Aulerio SO-2 Haverford 27.79 26.21 6
4 Sara Penuela SR-4 Dickinson 33.87 26.25 5