February 18-19, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 London Claxton SR-4 LIU 1:28.54 1:16.32 10
2 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 1:07.97 1:16.37 8
3 Angel Okafor SO-2 Wagner 1:29.56 1:17.20 6
4 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 1:15.22 1:19.17 5
5 Kaleigh Lane SR-4 Merrimack 1:22.46 1:19.28 4
6 Emily Raymond SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:24.36 1:20.34 3
7 Alessandra Pastor SO-2 LIU 1:15.80 1:24.22 2
8 Sofia Garcia JR-3 Wagner 1:27.78 1:25.22 1
Women's 500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 1:19.17 1:27.09 1:23.13 1:04.13 1:14.42 1:20.76 1:29.47 5
5 Kaleigh Lane SR-4 Merrimack 1:19.28 1:25.63 1:07.39 1:41.48 1:31.97 1:18.49 1:41.48 4
6 Emily Raymond SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:20.34 1:05.88 1:39.63 57.85 1:37.22 1:05.88 1:29.98 3
8 Sofia Garcia JR-3 Wagner 1:25.22 1:35.45 1:00.51 1:34.60 1:12.44 1:32.89 1:07.33 1
Women's 500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 London Claxton SR-4 LIU 1:14.03 1:16.32 1:20.14 1:11.74 1:10.98 1:36.17 10
2 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 1:27.07 1:16.37 1:10.26 1:03.39 1:33.18 1:20.96 8
3 Angel Okafor SO-2 Wagner 1:32.64 1:17.20 1:01.76 1:39.59 1:22.61 1:27.24 6
7 Alessandra Pastor SO-2 LIU 1:09.91 1:24.22 1:01.48 1:08.22 1:09.91 1:21.70 2

Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 1:17.99 1:07.08
2 London Claxton SR-4 LIU 1:18.07 1:38.37
3 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 1:19.17 1:42.93
4 Emily Raymond SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:20.79 1:29.68
5 Angel Okafor SO-2 Wagner 1:18.92 1:38.65
6 Kaleigh Lane SR-4 Merrimack 1:21.52 1:21.52
7 Alessandra Pastor SO-2 LIU 1:21.58 1:46.06
8 Sofia Garcia JR-3 Wagner 1:22.95 1:45.35
9 Olivia Suter JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:23.00 1:07.23
10 Madison Breckner JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:24.11 1:26.64
11 Angelina Zaykovskaya SO-2 Merrimack 1:24.26 1:24.26
12 Hailey Prestash JR-3 Saint Francis 1:25.28 1:22.73
13 Julia Durkin JR-3 Wagner 1:25.52 1:12.70
14 Ava Srinivasan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:26.99 1:15.69
15 Kaia Nowak JR-3 Wagner 1:27.74 1:42.66
16 Dominque Greaux-Gist JR-3 FDU 1:37.62 1:31.77
17 Jordana Greaux-Gist JR-3 FDU 1:42.69 1:30.37
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Grace Tyrrell SO-2 Stonehill 1:19.17 1:11.26
14 Ava Srinivasan SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:26.99 1:17.43
15 Kaia Nowak JR-3 Wagner 1:27.74 1:33.01
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 London Claxton SR-4 LIU 1:27.44 1:37.59 1:18.07 1:04.02
5 Angel Okafor SO-2 Wagner 1:20.50 1:20.50 1:18.92 1:07.88
8 Sofia Garcia JR-3 Wagner 1:44.52 1:44.52 1:22.95 1:23.78
10 Madison Breckner JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:30.00 1:01.40 1:24.11 1:45.14
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Stott FR-1 Stonehill 1:17.99
7 Alessandra Pastor SO-2 LIU 1:21.58
11 Angelina Zaykovskaya SO-2 Merrimack 1:24.26
12 Hailey Prestash JR-3 Saint Francis 1:25.28
13 Julia Durkin JR-3 Wagner 1:25.52
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emily Raymond SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:14.33 58.17 1:15.95 58.98 1:36.14 1:20.79 1:31.30
6 Kaleigh Lane SR-4 Merrimack 1:18.26 1:34.57 1:01.14 1:29.68 1:19.08 1:21.52 57.88
9 Olivia Suter JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:05.57 58.93 1:05.57 1:08.89 1:08.89 1:23.00 1:35.45
16 Dominque Greaux-Gist JR-3 FDU 1:22.00 2:02.03 1:37.62 1:57.15 1:37.62 1:37.62 1:51.29
17 Jordana Greaux-Gist JR-3 FDU 1:30.37 2:09.39 1:20.10 1:43.72 1:28.32 1:42.69 1:18.05