February 19, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kapri Dawkins JR-3 Central State 53.18 1:01.10 1:02.80 57.14 56.57 53.75 53.18 10
2 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 41.61 39.90 1:06.69 1:02.13 57.00 58.14 53.58 8
3 Jasmine Williams FR-1 Central State 47.39 1:11.66 1:12.24 1:07.04 57.79 56.64 1:02.42 6
4 Brooklyn Gould JR-3 Embry-Riddle 50.40 53.33 1:09.74 42.20 58.60 47.47 58.60 4
5 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 52.58 47.26 56.12 50.80 59.07 48.44 53.76 2
6 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 43.26 46.22 1:12.88 58.66 59.25 1:01.03 1:04.59 1
7 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 57.54 53.99 1:05.26 1:03.48 59.32 58.73 1:01.10 -
8 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 1:12.40 58.75 1:08.25 59.94 59.34 1:04.09 50.44 -
9 Angellyn Hyde SO-2 Lander 1:13.83 1:13.83 47.99 43.68 1:01.52 51.68 1:07.06 -
10 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 1:16.81 46.83 46.21 53.70 1:02.44 1:16.81 1:09.31 -
11 Natalie Dempsey FR-1 Flagler 52.41 49.25 46.10 56.83 1:03.14 58.09 47.99 -
12 Ciara Valentine FR-1 Central State 56.23 47.39 1:21.51 46.13 1:03.18 50.55 58.13 -
13 Kadence Livingston FR-1 Lander 1:11.45 1:06.40 1:13.35 1:05.13 1:03.23 1:09.56 1:00.70 -
14 Meredith Czajkowski FR-1 Flagler 1:04.10 51.41 1:09.18 58.39 1:03.46 1:07.27 55.85 -
15 Tamara Myers FR-1 Central State 1:12.79 1:06.35 56.68 1:15.36 1:04.41 47.67 1:01.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Natalie Dempsey FR-1 Flagler 51.78 46.73 1:03.14 47.36 -
13 Kadence Livingston FR-1 Lander 49.32 1:19.67 1:03.23 46.16 -
14 Meredith Czajkowski FR-1 Flagler 1:20.60 1:03.46 1:03.46 1:04.73 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 59.07 1:02.03 54.35 56.71 46.67 47.26 2
8 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 59.34 41.54 54.00 42.73 57.56 42.14 -
9 Angellyn Hyde SO-2 Lander 1:01.52 51.07 1:03.37 1:05.22 1:00.91 1:16.90 -
10 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 1:02.44 1:19.93 59.95 54.33 1:01.82 1:01.20 -
12 Ciara Valentine FR-1 Central State 1:03.18 54.97 1:03.18 57.50 1:05.71 1:01.29 -
15 Tamara Myers FR-1 Central State 1:04.41 50.89 1:03.77 1:17.30 1:14.08 1:16.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kapri Dawkins JR-3 Central State 56.57 10
2 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 57.00 8
3 Jasmine Williams FR-1 Central State 57.79 6
4 Brooklyn Gould JR-3 Embry-Riddle 58.60 4
6 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 59.25 1
7 Jaylin Bradshaw SR-4 Central State 59.32 -