February 19, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 28.42 24.93 10
2 Kapri Dawkins JR-3 Central State 18.16 25.22 8
3 Amarianna Lofton SO-2 Central State 30.62 25.73 6
4 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 18.91 25.90 4
5 Shenya Patrice JR-3 Embry-Riddle 31.52 26.05 2
6 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 27.82 26.24 1
7 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 19.25 26.37 -
8 Olivia Worrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 27.88 26.55 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Amarianna Lofton SO-2 Central State 25.73 27.79 30.88 22.13 22.90 20.85 6
5 Shenya Patrice JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.05 20.84 25.53 22.93 26.58 22.15 2
6 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 26.24 19.42 18.90 26.77 33.33 26.77 1
7 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 26.37 26.11 27.43 29.01 31.38 23.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 27.68 31.67 24.93 18.20 27.68 22.69 20.95 10
2 Kapri Dawkins JR-3 Central State 19.17 20.94 25.22 30.02 26.74 21.19 32.03 8
4 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 24.87 20.98 25.90 20.47 27.72 23.31 22.54 4
8 Olivia Worrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 24.96 26.55 26.55 24.96 31.07 21.78 24.43 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 28.24 25.21
2 Kapri Dawkins JR-3 Central State 26.83 25.31
3 Amarianna Lofton SO-2 Central State 18.75 25.68
4 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 21.08 26.02
5 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 29.59 26.42
6 Shenya Patrice JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.71 25.88
7 Olivia Worrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 28.67 26.30
8 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 24.27 26.38
9 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 27.00 26.47
10 Skye Livingston JR-3 Central State 24.82 26.68
11 Tamara Myers FR-1 Central State 19.92 26.92
12 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 32.59 26.93
13 LeeAisha Ford SO-2 USC-Beaufort 27.77 26.96
14 Meredith Czajkowski FR-1 Flagler 20.24 27.35
15 Madison Miller FR-1 Flagler 25.89 27.54
16 Marcela Shatouny SO-2 USC-Beaufort 26.06 28.63
  Jada Jenkins SO-2 Clayton State DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ariyonna Jones SR-4 Clayton State 25.21
7 Olivia Worrell FR-1 Embry-Riddle 26.30
13 LeeAisha Ford SO-2 USC-Beaufort 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Keianna Mims FR-1 Central State 19.03 26.42 24.57 18.50
12 Kennedy McDonald FR-1 Clayton State 32.32 26.93 19.93 19.66
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amarianna Lofton SO-2 Central State 22.86 30.82 25.68 29.28
6 Shenya Patrice JR-3 Embry-Riddle 26.14 23.81 25.88 29.51
15 Madison Miller FR-1 Flagler 19.56 28.92 27.54 19.83
  Jada Jenkins SO-2 Clayton State DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nina Richardson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 25.24 26.02 24.72
8 Michael Addison JR-3 Central State 24.54 26.38 33.77
11 Tamara Myers FR-1 Central State 20.73 26.92 20.73
14 Meredith Czajkowski FR-1 Flagler 23.53 27.35 29.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kapri Dawkins JR-3 Central State 30.88 32.40 31.14 25.31 29.11 28.60 25.82
9 Cayla Brown JR-3 Clayton State 28.06 23.56 32.03 26.47 19.59 24.09 27.53
10 Skye Livingston JR-3 Central State 28.28 30.15 34.15 26.68 33.09 22.15 25.08
16 Marcela Shatouny SO-2 USC-Beaufort 25.20 34.65 28.92 28.63 21.76 20.62 25.48