February 23-24, 2024
|
Alachua County Events Center at Celebration Pointe - Gainesville, FL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassidra Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville 54.60 59.52 42.59 45.87 10
2 T'ya Suber SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 55.18 1:10.63 48.01 1:03.46 8
3 Joanna Rogers JR-3 Jacksonville 55.27 48.09 56.93 1:06.33 6
4 Chloe Freilinger JR-3 Bellarmine 55.58 56.70 53.92 51.69 5
5 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 North Florida 55.95 1:04.91 44.76 1:07.70 4
6 Mia McGee FR-1 Austin Peay 56.03 58.28 1:06.12 52.67 3
7 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.51 59.90 1:06.12 46.91 2
8 Abigail Alvarado JR-3 Lipscomb 56.76 1:01.87 55.63 1:05.85 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cassidra Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville 54.60 10
2 T'ya Suber SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 55.18 8
7 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.51 2
8 Abigail Alvarado JR-3 Lipscomb 56.76 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Joanna Rogers JR-3 Jacksonville 55.27 1:09.64 6
4 Chloe Freilinger JR-3 Bellarmine 55.58 41.13 5
5 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 North Florida 55.95 1:03.79 4
6 Mia McGee FR-1 Austin Peay 56.03 1:01.64 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joanna Rogers JR-3 Jacksonville 55.71 42.34 1:03.51
2 Chloe Freilinger JR-3 Bellarmine 55.77 49.08 1:08.60
3 T'ya Suber SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 56.25 1:06.38 1:11.44
4 Cassidra Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville 56.39 1:02.60 46.24
5 Mia McGee FR-1 Austin Peay 56.62 40.77 56.06
6 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.69 40.82 58.96
7 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 North Florida 56.92 1:07.17 1:11.15
8 Abigail Alvarado JR-3 Lipscomb 57.24 1:12.13 1:00.11
9 Alexis Arnett SO-2 Austin Peay 57.66 46.13 56.51
10 Raven Payne FR-1 Bellarmine 58.38 1:08.89 1:04.22
11 Celine D'Anna JR-3 North Florida 58.55 1:05.58 44.50
12 Celeania Rollerson FR-1 Austin Peay 59.38 52.26 1:16.60
  Tarshana Kimbrough JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joanna Rogers JR-3 Jacksonville 53.49 39.56 55.71 47.91
6 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:05.76 40.82 56.69 1:05.76
11 Celine D'Anna JR-3 North Florida 1:09.09 43.33 58.55 1:11.44
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 T'ya Suber SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 46.13 39.94 1:10.88 39.38 46.13 1:06.38 56.25
5 Mia McGee FR-1 Austin Peay 46.43 1:08.51 49.83 40.20 1:00.59 45.87 56.62
7 Smilla Kolbe SO-2 North Florida 1:09.45 1:03.19 46.11 1:03.75 1:00.34 1:14.00 56.92
  Tarshana Kimbrough JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Chloe Freilinger JR-3 Bellarmine 55.77 1:03.02
9 Alexis Arnett SO-2 Austin Peay 57.66 1:06.89
10 Raven Payne FR-1 Bellarmine 58.38 1:07.14
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Cassidra Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville 56.39 1:11.06
8 Abigail Alvarado JR-3 Lipscomb 57.24 54.38
12 Celeania Rollerson FR-1 Austin Peay 59.38 1:10.07