March 29, 2024
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC DIII NE

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 9.31 9.83 10.34 12.31 10.55 7.55 11.89 10 1.8
2 Will Williams Senior Winners Circle 13.52 11.94 10.56 9.93 10.67 12.57 11.41 8 1.8
3 Paris Williams   Unattached 12.79 11.42 10.57 7.72 11.95 12.79 13.53 6 2.0
4 Xavier Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.29 10.84 10.62 13.81 9.77 11.47 13.70 5 1.8
5 Jordan Thomas Senior Unattached 12.71 12.82 10.68 12.82 8.01 10.58 12.61 4 2.0
6 Roberson Beauvile Senior Unattached 13.95 11.35 10.81 12.44 9.08 12.11 7.68 3 2.0
7 Dontavious Barker FR-1 Reinhardt 7.59 13.77 10.84 10.63 12.90 13.66 12.25 2 1.2
8 Tim Vestuto 3 Unattached 12.09 10.79 10.89 9.91 12.53 9.37 13.18 1 1.2
9 Nate White SO-2 Aquinas 13.68 8.76 10.94 10.94 10.51 12.26 13.79 - 1.2
10 Chance Cross SO-2 Kennesaw State 13.59 14.25 10.96 9.43 10.64 12.50 12.28 - -2.2
11 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 13.81 8.55 10.96 12.50 7.79 10.85 7.79 - 1.2
12 Bradley Tilby FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.80 11.55 11.00 9.46 9.24 10.34 11.22 - 1.2
13 Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.55 14.21 11.01 13.33 9.80 9.36 10.24 - 1.2
14 Deiondre Wilson SR-4 Berry 13.28 11.73 11.06 9.63 12.17 9.74 11.40 - 1.2
15 Caleb Timmons FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.86 9.75 11.07 8.09 10.52 14.06 11.85 - -1.4
16 Mason Ranson FR-1 Augusta 9.83 12.29 11.17 13.74 11.73 12.85 10.50 - -1.8
17 Jaden Melville SO-2 Berry 11.53 11.87 11.30 10.85 9.50 11.30 8.03 - -1.8
18 Bailly Wheeler Junior Unattached 9.34 8.65 11.38 13.66 9.11 11.04 9.34 - -1.8
19 Jaden Watt-Martin JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 9.02 10.16 11.41 8.90 12.44 10.84 11.87 - -1.8
20 Josh Rogers SO-2 Berry 8.45 10.40 11.42 14.05 14.28 9.83 12.45 - -0.9
21 Jalen Radke FR-1 Aquinas 8.99 10.37 11.52 12.10 8.30 12.91 12.68 - -1.7
22 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 14.29 14.06 11.52 12.91 10.03 13.48 8.76 - -1.8
23 Daniel Persad SO-2 Life 15.01 8.54 11.54 9.70 8.43 13.04 8.66 - -2.2
24 Thomas Barinelli SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.59 13.17 11.55 11.44 14.33 9.71 11.32 - -1.7
25 Willy Calcano FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.92 13.89 11.57 9.72 13.54 8.57 9.49 - -1.8
26 Nnamdi Boyd-Okey FR-1 Life 13.63 13.17 11.65 12.47 13.63 8.97 14.68 - -1.4
27 Luther Washington SR-4 Life 13.40 9.76 11.75 9.05 13.99 9.05 9.05 - -1.4
28 Ty McKey FR-1 Reinhardt 11.43 13.67 11.78 12.96 12.61 14.14 8.72 - -1.7
29 Duane Cure FR-1 Reinhardt 13.05 11.15 11.86 11.51 13.17 15.30 8.42 - -2.2
30 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.61 12.93 11.86 14.00 8.90 11.86 13.52 - -0.9
31 Cory Johnson JR-3 Life 15.47 10.24 11.90 8.33 14.64 13.45 9.64 - -1.7
32 Kenadie Stinson Junior Unattached 12.82 13.18 11.98 14.26 15.22 10.19 11.03 - -0.9
33 Jonathan Timpson FR-1 Gardner-Webb 14.52 9.36 12.00 13.32 10.32 12.00 14.40 - -2.2
34 Troy Anderson Freshman Unattached 14.07 10.22 12.02 10.22 10.70 12.87 13.35 - -0.9
35 Jason Cruise SR-4 Augusta 10.14 8.57 12.07 15.70 14.25 9.78 14.61 - -1.7
36 DaMonte' Ward   Unattached 12.96 10.30 12.11 12.36 15.38 11.39 14.78 - -1.7
37 Matthew Merisme JR-3 Augusta 14.11 13.36 12.37 14.60 12.25 13.49 14.23 - -0.9
38 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 11.50 14.00 12.50 9.63 9.13 10.75 13.25 - -2.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Royster Senior ALTIS 10.34 10
2 Will Williams Senior Winners Circle 10.56 8
4 Xavier Paris JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.62 5
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Paris Williams   Unattached 10.47 7.61 10.05 10.57 8.67 6
5 Jordan Thomas Senior Unattached 13.57 8.98 13.57 10.68 8.44 4
6 Roberson Beauvile Senior Unattached 11.90 7.68 13.19 10.81 11.35 3
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Dontavious Barker FR-1 Reinhardt 10.84 2
8 Tim Vestuto 3 Unattached 10.89 1
9 Nate White SO-2 Aquinas 10.94 -
11 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 10.96 -
12 Bradley Tilby FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.00 -
13 Chris Harper JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.01 -
14 Deiondre Wilson SR-4 Berry 11.06 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mason Ranson FR-1 Augusta 12.96 13.41 11.17 -
17 Jaden Melville SO-2 Berry 13.23 11.53 11.30 -
18 Bailly Wheeler Junior Unattached 13.43 9.34 11.38 -
19 Jaden Watt-Martin JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 14.15 13.70 11.41 -
22 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 11.06 8.53 11.52 -
25 Willy Calcano FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.12 14.70 11.57 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jalen Radke FR-1 Aquinas 10.14 11.52 14.29 11.52 12.22 -
24 Thomas Barinelli SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.21 11.55 8.90 13.86 10.98 -
28 Ty McKey FR-1 Reinhardt 8.60 11.78 8.37 13.32 9.19 -
31 Cory Johnson JR-3 Life 15.36 11.90 14.64 13.45 10.12 -
35 Jason Cruise SR-4 Augusta 11.35 12.07 14.61 9.06 10.26 -
36 DaMonte' Ward   Unattached 15.38 12.11 10.66 9.09 9.69 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Josh Rogers SO-2 Berry 12.22 14.16 8.45 11.42 14.16 8.80 11.42 -
30 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 8.42 11.27 11.75 11.86 13.64 8.42 14.83 -
32 Kenadie Stinson Junior Unattached 10.55 15.22 11.74 11.98 12.70 12.46 13.42 -
34 Troy Anderson Freshman Unattached 15.27 8.54 10.94 12.02 14.91 9.62 12.99 -
37 Matthew Merisme JR-3 Augusta 11.63 9.41 14.11 12.37 13.61 12.13 9.65 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Chance Cross SO-2 Kennesaw State 9.98 10.85 11.51 10.96 9.32 -
23 Daniel Persad SO-2 Life 10.97 13.97 11.54 11.54 12.24 -
29 Duane Cure FR-1 Reinhardt 8.90 11.98 14.00 11.86 11.63 -
33 Jonathan Timpson FR-1 Gardner-Webb 12.12 14.04 11.04 12.00 9.24 -
38 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 12.13 13.00 15.38 12.50 10.13 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Caleb Timmons FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.07 -
26 Nnamdi Boyd-Okey FR-1 Life 11.65 -
27 Luther Washington SR-4 Life 11.75 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cagan Campbell SR-4 Samford 22.34 21.48 10 0.4
2 Jackson Price JR-3 Emory 24.70 21.66 8 0.4
3 Jordan Thomas Senior Unattached 24.94 21.68 6 1.7
4 Jahari Jones JR-3 Berry 18.44 21.69 5 1.7
5 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 21.21 21.86 4 1.7
6 Sam Ryba JR-3 Emory 27.04 21.98 3 1.7
7 Dontavious Barker FR-1 Reinhardt 27.79 22.05 2 0.2
8 Tobiloba Oniyide JR-3 Life 26.61 22.17 1 1.7
9 Xavier Linen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 20.42 22.19 - 0.8
10 Mason Ranson FR-1 Augusta 15.59 22.26 - 2.7
11 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 28.11 22.31 - 0.2
12 Ky-Juan Higgins SO-2 Life 25.25 22.34 - 2.7
13 Tim Vestuto 3 Unattached 17.23 22.37 - 0.2
14 Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. 26.18 22.37 - 0.8
15 Theodore Drye FR-1 Emory 25.13 22.43 - 0.2
16 Fedjy Calixte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.36 22.44 - 1.1
17 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.60 22.52 - 2.7
18 Geoff Point-Du-Jour JR-3 Emory 18.48 22.53 - 2.1
19 Marcus Mitchell FR-1 Aquinas 26.38 22.54 - 2.5
20 Aiden Gilbert SR-4 Emory 25.47 22.54 - 0.8
21 DJ Black SO-2 Gardner-Webb 28.91 22.58 - 0.2
22 Bryce Wurster SO-2 Emory 20.80 22.60 - 0.8
23 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 18.81 22.66 - 0.8
24 Bailly Wheeler Junior Unattached 27.20 22.66 - 2.1
25 Daniel Persad SO-2 Life 17.03 22.70 - 2.0
26 Willy Calcano FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.18 22.72 - 2.7
26 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 21.82 22.72 - 1.1
28 Treyvon Campbell FR-1 Reinhardt 25.77 22.80 - 0.2
29 Dawit Dean SR-4 Emory 21.73 22.87 - 0.2
30 Caleb Cottrell FR-1 Reinhardt 20.40 22.92 - 2.5
31 Michael Nash SR-4 Truett-McConnell 16.56 23.00 - 2.7
32 Daniel Forrester SR-4 Augusta 24.93 23.08 - 2.5
33 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 19.32 23.27 - 1.1
34 Justin Wilborn JR-3 Berry 24.50 23.33 - 1.1
35 Troy Anderson Freshman Unattached 27.32 23.35 - 1.1
36 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.77 23.42 - 2.5
37 Kendell Stroman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.35 23.43 - 1.1
38 Chigozie Adigwe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 26.34 23.51 - 2.7
39 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.83 23.53 - 2.5
40 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 23.89 23.65 - 2.0
41 Nnamdi Boyd-Okey FR-1 Life 30.15 23.74 - 2.0
42 DaMonte' Ward   Unattached 17.59 23.77 - 2.1
43 Duane Cure FR-1 Reinhardt 26.04 23.89 - 2.0
44 Matthew Merisme JR-3 Augusta 29.17 24.51 - 2.5
45 Nigel Hepburn SO-2 Life 24.82 24.57 - 2.5
46 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 20.27 25.02 - 2.0
47 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.35 25.13 - 2.0
  Caleb Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) FS FS - -
  Cory Johnson JR-3 Life DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cagan Campbell SR-4 Samford 21.48 10
2 Jackson Price JR-3 Emory 21.66 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordan Thomas Senior Unattached 20.60 27.54 25.37 17.13 21.68 16.48 23.85 6
4 Jahari Jones JR-3 Berry 18.22 15.40 21.26 22.78 21.69 15.19 25.60 5
5 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 26.45 25.80 26.45 25.14 21.86 24.05 28.42 4
6 Sam Ryba JR-3 Emory 21.76 23.96 16.49 19.79 21.98 25.28 17.81 3
8 Tobiloba Oniyide JR-3 Life 15.74 23.28 25.50 27.94 22.17 22.17 24.17 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dontavious Barker FR-1 Reinhardt 18.75 15.66 20.73 21.17 22.05 2
11 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 23.43 24.10 28.56 17.18 22.31 -
13 Tim Vestuto 3 Unattached 18.12 26.40 18.12 23.49 22.37 -
15 Theodore Drye FR-1 Emory 26.02 18.17 16.15 15.93 22.43 -
21 DJ Black SO-2 Gardner-Webb 17.16 19.87 24.62 17.84 22.58 -
28 Treyvon Campbell FR-1 Reinhardt 21.44 29.42 24.63 23.94 22.80 -
29 Dawit Dean SR-4 Emory 20.82 16.24 19.90 18.30 22.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Xavier Linen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 23.30 22.86 22.19 21.08 -
14 Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. 23.27 26.85 22.37 25.28 -
20 Aiden Gilbert SR-4 Emory 25.25 22.09 22.54 29.31 -
22 Bryce Wurster SO-2 Emory 26.45 23.28 22.60 22.60 -
23 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 19.27 25.16 22.66 28.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Geoff Point-Du-Jour JR-3 Emory 28.39 29.07 16.23 29.07 23.89 22.53 16.00 -
24 Bailly Wheeler Junior Unattached 20.62 23.12 18.13 27.65 16.09 22.66 17.23 -
42 DaMonte' Ward   Unattached 24.72 29.48 24.96 27.34 20.45 23.77 30.19 -
  Caleb Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Cory Johnson JR-3 Life DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Mason Ranson FR-1 Augusta 22.49 22.26 26.27 16.25 17.81 22.93 -
12 Ky-Juan Higgins SO-2 Life 18.10 22.34 24.35 26.14 26.81 22.57 -
17 Jeremiah Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.05 22.52 28.83 29.05 27.03 22.30 -
26 Willy Calcano FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 16.59 22.72 18.86 19.54 20.45 27.27 -
31 Michael Nash SR-4 Truett-McConnell 26.68 23.00 17.94 22.77 18.63 17.25 -
38 Chigozie Adigwe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16.93 23.51 18.58 21.16 28.92 21.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Fedjy Calixte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.06 17.28 26.03 17.96 22.44 28.95 -
26 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26.13 28.40 20.91 27.27 22.72 24.09 -
33 Brett Wilgus SO-2 Truett-McConnell 25.14 27.93 26.76 16.99 23.27 20.02 -
34 Justin Wilborn JR-3 Berry 16.57 30.10 24.97 16.57 23.33 28.93 -
35 Troy Anderson Freshman Unattached 20.55 29.89 18.92 21.02 23.35 24.29 -
37 Kendell Stroman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.26 30.23 25.07 23.43 23.43 17.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Marcus Mitchell FR-1 Aquinas 22.54 26.83 25.25 20.74 -
30 Caleb Cottrell FR-1 Reinhardt 22.92 19.72 17.42 21.55 -
32 Daniel Forrester SR-4 Augusta 23.08 19.16 28.62 26.08 -
36 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.42 16.40 29.28 17.33 -
39 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 23.53 20.24 26.12 20.48 -
44 Matthew Merisme JR-3 Augusta 24.51 24.51 27.46 26.72 -
45 Nigel Hepburn SO-2 Life 24.57 31.45 28.26 20.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Daniel Persad SO-2 Life 22.70 22.93 28.83 -
40 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 23.65 30.28 27.20 -
41 Nnamdi Boyd-Okey FR-1 Life 23.74 25.17 29.20 -
43 Duane Cure FR-1 Reinhardt 23.89 28.43 19.35 -
46 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 25.02 25.52 25.77 -
47 Michael Fuchs SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.13 26.39 17.85 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Hussie SR-4 Kennesaw State 47.03 59.73 48.44 1:01.14 49.39 10
2 Daniel Williams JR-3 Life 47.30 47.30 46.36 42.57 41.15 8
3 Cagan Campbell SR-4 Samford 47.60 39.04 48.56 54.74 48.08 6
4 Trey Geter FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.72 47.72 42.47 40.09 37.70 5
5 Jake Ulrich   Garden State TC 47.83 47.83 39.22 57.40 55.97 4
6 Dawit Dean SR-4 Emory 48.27 48.76 56.96 52.62 41.52 3
7 Nathan Iacona FR-1 Aquinas 48.34 59.46 52.21 54.14 40.61 2
8 Jahari Jones JR-3 Berry 48.41 34.38 55.19 58.58 49.87 1
9 Cameron Parker Senior Unattached 48.53 58.73 48.05 1:02.61 47.08 -
10 Theodore Drye FR-1 Emory 48.59 45.68 50.54 58.80 49.57 -
11 Jake Welch JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 48.74 52.64 57.52 50.69 34.12 -
12 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Kennesaw State 48.89 37.65 35.20 40.09 45.96 -
13 quintaveon poole   Haiti 49.05 1:02.79 37.77 39.73 43.17 -
14 Ky-Juan Higgins SO-2 Life 49.09 40.26 54.00 54.00 57.93 -
15 Nico Wright-Phillips FR-1 Gardner-Webb 49.35 48.37 1:01.20 52.32 53.30 -
16 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.36 41.96 44.43 49.36 55.78 -
17 Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. 49.54 59.45 40.63 52.02 1:04.41 -
18 Bryce Wurster SO-2 Emory 49.70 37.28 41.26 55.67 40.76 -
19 Graham Greene FR-1 Emory 49.70 55.17 54.67 56.66 43.74 -
20 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 49.85 51.85 1:02.32 35.90 48.86 -
21 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.10 40.08 48.60 37.08 1:04.63 -
22 Caleb Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 50.24 55.27 57.28 1:01.30 47.23 -
23 Caleb Hodgkinson SR-4 Aquinas 50.30 50.81 1:01.87 39.24 36.22 -
24 DJ Black SO-2 Gardner-Webb 50.59 51.61 1:00.71 57.17 43.51 -
25 Oluwatobi Awoleye Freshman Unattached 50.79 40.13 39.11 37.08 44.70 -
26 Roberto Barrera SO-2 Augusta 51.05 41.87 1:04.84 1:02.28 59.73 -
27 Jack Tsai FR-1 Emory 51.10 37.31 52.13 1:02.86 57.75 -
28 Charlie Roberts FR-1 Augusta 51.35 41.60 38.00 57.52 53.41 -
29 Nathan Nix SO-2 Truett-McConnell 51.35 1:01.11 54.44 1:01.11 1:02.65 -
30 Tristan Moore JR-3 Emory 51.39 1:06.81 52.94 1:00.64 44.20 -
31 Xavier Linen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 51.43 36.52 1:02.23 1:01.21 41.15 -
32 Berkey Powell FR-1 Berry 51.88 52.40 40.47 57.07 48.77 -
33 Andrew Burchett FR-1 Emory 52.00 1:05.00 1:07.08 54.08 37.44 -
34 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 52.20 1:02.64 43.33 1:02.12 40.72 -
35 Justin Wilborn JR-3 Berry 52.21 1:04.22 1:06.31 44.90 49.60 -
36 Elijah Nelson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 52.28 43.40 51.76 1:00.65 57.51 -
37 Lane Woodward FR-1 Reinhardt 52.30 37.14 53.87 48.64 59.63 -
38 Caine Varnell JR-3 Augusta 52.35 54.97 40.31 45.55 53.92 -
39 Andrew Robinson   Unattached 52.62 59.46 54.20 54.20 51.05 -
40 Caleb Cottrell FR-1 Reinhardt 52.84 43.86 59.18 54.96 1:07.64 -
41 Michael Nash SR-4 Truett-McConnell 52.93 55.58 37.05 42.88 52.40 -
42 Johnny Hernandez JR-3 Berry 52.96 52.96 48.73 55.08 53.49 -
43 Jabari Bempah Freshman Unattached 52.97 50.86 57.74 1:04.10 44.50 -
44 Daniel Forrester SR-4 Augusta 53.64 48.28 1:09.74 58.47 45.60 -
45 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 53.85 40.39 1:07.32 1:00.32 1:04.09 -
46 Troy Anderson Freshman Unattached 53.96 54.50 1:04.76 44.25 45.33 -
47 Malik Haskins Freshman Unattached 54.44 38.11 45.73 58.25 49.54 -
48 Jace Jett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 55.24 56.35 1:05.19 39.78 54.69 -
49 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 58.94 51.87 59.53 1:14.86 48.92 -
  Kendell Stroman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Hussie SR-4 Kennesaw State 47.03 39.98 10
2 Daniel Williams JR-3 Life 47.30 45.41 8
3 Cagan Campbell SR-4 Samford 47.60 1:00.46 6
4 Trey Geter FR-1 Kennesaw State 47.72 54.40 5
5 Jake Ulrich   Garden State TC 47.83 54.05 4
8 Jahari Jones JR-3 Berry 48.41 58.10 1
9 Cameron Parker Senior Unattached 48.53 36.40 -
13 quintaveon poole   Haiti 49.05 34.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dawit Dean SR-4 Emory 53.10 1:00.82 36.21 48.27 36.69 42.96 3
11 Jake Welch JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 59.95 1:01.42 59.95 48.74 55.57 57.52 -
12 Cameron Johnson SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.23 45.96 59.65 48.89 45.96 48.89 -
15 Nico Wright-Phillips FR-1 Gardner-Webb 38.50 1:01.69 38.99 49.35 39.98 42.94 -
19 Graham Greene FR-1 Emory 45.23 58.15 47.22 49.70 51.69 39.76 -
20 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 52.35 36.89 38.39 49.85 1:02.82 42.38 -
39 Andrew Robinson   Unattached 37.89 42.63 36.84 52.62 49.99 1:02.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Theodore Drye FR-1 Emory 49.57 35.47 54.91 1:00.26 56.37 48.59 -
16 Roni Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.72 49.36 43.93 51.34 50.35 49.36 -
17 Stephen Spofford JR-3 Bridgewater St. 44.59 43.10 54.99 1:03.91 1:04.41 49.54 -
18 Bryce Wurster SO-2 Emory 50.20 56.66 54.18 37.78 1:00.14 49.70 -
21 Jordan Rivera Silva FR-1 Bridgewater St. 43.09 50.10 59.62 1:03.63 37.58 50.10 -
23 Caleb Hodgkinson SR-4 Aquinas 48.29 44.77 1:00.36 41.75 36.22 50.30 -
24 DJ Black SO-2 Gardner-Webb 48.06 41.99 39.97 37.44 35.92 50.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Nathan Iacona FR-1 Aquinas 48.83 48.34 2
14 Ky-Juan Higgins SO-2 Life 46.64 49.09 -
22 Caleb Bailey SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 37.18 50.24 -
28 Charlie Roberts FR-1 Augusta 52.89 51.35 -
30 Tristan Moore JR-3 Emory 38.03 51.39 -
31 Xavier Linen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:02.23 51.43 -
32 Berkey Powell FR-1 Berry 51.88 51.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Roberto Barrera SO-2 Augusta 55.14 52.08 53.10 51.05 -
27 Jack Tsai FR-1 Emory 45.48 49.57 56.73 51.10 -
29 Nathan Nix SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:03.68 53.92 40.57 51.35 -
33 Andrew Burchett FR-1 Emory 51.48 58.24 53.56 52.00 -
35 Justin Wilborn JR-3 Berry 39.68 41.25 47.52 52.21 -
  Kendell Stroman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Oluwatobi Awoleye Freshman Unattached 36.57 50.79 1:01.97 1:03.49 49.78 53.84 1:00.95 -
34 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 46.46 52.20 54.81 57.95 1:00.03 1:00.56 1:07.86 -
36 Elijah Nelson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 48.10 52.28 54.90 1:00.13 1:03.26 1:05.88 1:05.88 -
37 Lane Woodward FR-1 Reinhardt 52.30 52.30 57.01 50.21 36.61 1:03.29 53.35 -
38 Caine Varnell JR-3 Augusta 43.98 52.35 1:07.01 44.50 57.07 47.64 46.07 -
41 Michael Nash SR-4 Truett-McConnell 1:06.70 52.93 45.52 49.76 37.05 50.29 37.58 -
46 Troy Anderson Freshman Unattached 40.47 53.96 38.86 42.09 49.11 40.47 1:00.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
40 Caleb Cottrell FR-1 Reinhardt 45.45 52.84 -
42 Johnny Hernandez JR-3 Berry 1:06.20 52.96 -
43 Jabari Bempah Freshman Unattached 37.08 52.97 -
47 Malik Haskins Freshman Unattached 1:06.97 54.44 -
48 Jace Jett FR-1 Truett-McConnell 40.88 55.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Daniel Forrester SR-4 Augusta 53.64 1:01.69 59.01 1:09.20 1:02.76 44.53 49.89 -
45 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 53.85 43.08 1:00.32 1:00.85 57.62 1:06.78 49.01 -
49 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 58.94 1:16.63 53.05 1:14.27 1:14.27 1:00.12 48.33 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Morgan JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:59.11 1:52.36 10
2 Gray McIntyre JR-3 Life 2:00.08 1:53.28 8
3 Joseph Mines SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:00.35 1:53.53 6
4 Sumner Kirsch Freshman Unattached 1:32.45 1:54.13 5
5 Abedelemejid Kerebo SO-2 Life 1:34.42 1:55.14 4
6 Youssef Ashour FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:56.69 1:55.53 3
7 Amir Dayal JR-3 Augusta 2:29.10 1:55.58 2
8 Ben Zamler JR-3 Emory 1:43.69 1:56.50 1
9 Turner Goetsch JR-3 Emory 1:59.60 1:57.25 -
10 Ryan Morita JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:50.26 1:58.55 -
11 Patrick Rowan FR-1 Augusta 1:25.40 1:58.61 -
12 Patrick Latting JR-3 Emory 1:27.78 1:58.61 -
13 Bryson Swartz SO-2 Truett-McConnell 2:31.17 1:59.03 -
14 Tyler Bowers FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:17.20 1:59.30 -
15 Stephen Kerley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:08.75 2:00.32 -
16 Evan Malinow SO-2 Emory 1:26.94 2:00.75 -
17 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 2:28.64 2:00.84 -
18 Bernard Chebures JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:20.54 2:01.15 -
19 Connor Jauffret Freshman Unattached 2:07.39 2:01.32 -
20 Marshall Bray FR-1 Augusta 2:31.70 2:01.36 -
21 Binh Nhien Do SO-2 Augusta 1:36.61 2:02.28 -
22 Arat Joanico SR-4 Reinhardt 2:33.29 2:04.62 -
23 Luke Palmer SO-2 Truett-McConnell 2:12.21 2:04.72 -
24 Caleb Giles FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:37.29 2:05.83 -
25 Marco Flores SR-4 Truett-McConnell 2:08.74 2:06.21 -
26 Joseph Elbert SO-2 Augusta 2:29.61 2:07.87 -
27 Mark Mellon SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:26.61 2:08.60 -
28 Carson Frizzell FR-1 Reinhardt 1:49.81 2:13.91 -
29 John Marsh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 1:51.14 2:18.92 -
30 Randy Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:00.95 2:23.98 -
  Brian Faust   Unattached DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Morgan JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:10.34 1:44.50 1:52.36 2:20.45 10
2 Gray McIntyre JR-3 Life 2:08.01 2:09.14 1:53.28 2:26.14 8
3 Joseph Mines SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:39.91 1:33.10 1:53.53 2:25.32 6
4 Sumner Kirsch Freshman Unattached 2:10.11 1:22.18 1:54.13 1:26.74 5
5 Abedelemejid Kerebo SO-2 Life 2:10.11 1:45.93 1:55.14 1:55.14 4
10 Ryan Morita JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:56.18 1:28.92 1:58.55 2:28.19 -
  Brian Faust   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Youssef Ashour FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:33.58 2:20.95 1:43.98 1:32.43 2:18.64 1:55.53 3
7 Amir Dayal JR-3 Augusta 1:52.12 1:57.90 2:04.83 2:01.36 2:08.30 1:55.58 2
8 Ben Zamler JR-3 Emory 2:25.63 2:09.32 1:35.53 2:23.30 2:24.46 1:56.50 1
9 Turner Goetsch JR-3 Emory 2:08.98 2:00.77 2:26.57 2:25.39 2:21.88 1:57.25 -
12 Patrick Latting JR-3 Emory 2:15.22 2:09.29 1:58.61 2:08.10 1:57.43 1:58.61 -
13 Bryson Swartz SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:35.23 2:33.55 2:29.98 1:26.90 2:24.03 1:59.03 -
21 Binh Nhien Do SO-2 Augusta 2:16.96 2:35.30 1:53.72 2:08.40 1:39.05 2:02.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Patrick Rowan FR-1 Augusta 2:24.71 1:58.61 1:59.80 2:02.17 -
14 Tyler Bowers FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:28.29 1:59.30 1:25.90 2:25.55 -
15 Stephen Kerley FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:08.75 2:00.32 1:47.09 1:50.70 -
16 Evan Malinow SO-2 Emory 2:08.00 2:00.75 2:15.24 2:32.15 -
17 Max Calderon SR-4 Truett-McConnell 2:16.55 2:00.84 2:37.10 2:31.05 -
18 Bernard Chebures JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 2:26.60 2:01.15 2:26.60 1:24.81 -
19 Connor Jauffret Freshman Unattached 1:46.77 2:01.32 1:39.49 2:13.46 -
23 Luke Palmer SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:57.24 2:04.72 1:27.31 2:40.89 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Marshall Bray FR-1 Augusta 2:32.92 2:01.36 1:56.51 2:34.13 1:58.94 1:34.66 -
22 Arat Joanico SR-4 Reinhardt 2:38.27 2:04.62 2:27.06 1:35.96 2:32.04 2:05.87 -
24 Caleb Giles FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:13.38 2:05.83 1:44.44 1:48.22 2:22.19 2:29.74 -
25 Marco Flores SR-4 Truett-McConnell 1:35.92 2:06.21 1:40.97 1:49.81 2:37.77 2:07.48 -
27 Mark Mellon SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2:42.04 2:08.60 2:04.75 2:43.33 2:09.89 2:08.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Joseph Elbert SO-2 Augusta 2:05.32 2:07.87 2:06.60 -
28 Carson Frizzell FR-1 Reinhardt 2:31.32 2:13.91 2:00.52 -
29 John Marsh SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:49.49 2:18.92 2:45.32 -
30 Randy Barnes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:28.30 2:23.98 1:45.11 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Helfers SO-2 Augusta 5:13.47 4:03.00 4:00.57 3:33.84 10
2 Mathew Hall SO-2 Kennesaw State 5:04.28 4:03.42 5:11.58 3:14.74 8
3 David Garcia FR-1 Augusta 3:07.73 4:03.80 4:40.37 3:32.11 6
4 Noah Shepherd SO-2 Augusta 4:45.92 4:04.37 3:17.94 3:27.72 5
5 Joe Pontrelli SR-4 Kennesaw State 3:52.74 4:04.99 3:52.74 4:36.84 4
6 Tyler Cook   Unattached 4:22.65 4:05.46 3:40.92 3:04.10 3
7 Brady Zimmerman JR-3 Life 3:12.47 4:06.75 5:03.51 5:15.84 2
8 Mack Alas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:02.65 4:08.07 3:43.27 3:06.06 1
9 Haden Fulkerson JR-3 Emory 3:16.39 4:08.59 3:16.39 3:03.96 -
10 Grant Thompson SR-4 Emory 3:34.47 4:09.38 4:39.31 3:44.45 -
11 Eli Cox JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:47.05 4:09.50 3:39.56 4:59.40 -
12 Zane Marlow SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:38.28 4:10.70 3:20.56 4:48.31 -
13 Kaden Keller Freshman Unattached 5:12.20 4:11.77 4:47.02 5:12.20 -
14 Dennis Kipruto FR-1 Life 5:04.72 4:11.83 4:44.57 5:19.83 -
15 Logan Ray JR-3 Reinhardt 3:30.86 4:14.04 3:33.40 4:54.69 -
16 Bernard Chebures JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:29.24 4:18.88 4:55.13 4:47.36 -
17 Noah Jones FR-1 Reinhardt 5:34.20 4:21.09 3:07.99 4:26.32 -
18 Caleb Greene SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 3:21.15 4:21.23 4:08.17 4:29.07 -
19 Kaden Pratt FR-1 Gardner-Webb 5:01.13 4:21.85 5:24.70 3:39.96 -
20 Will Ort SO-2 Reinhardt 3:24.74 4:22.48 5:04.48 5:17.60 -
21 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 3:12.18 4:23.25 4:39.05 4:02.19 -
22 Andrew Burchett FR-1 Emory 5:33.40 4:24.60 5:30.75 4:08.73 -
23 Andrew Yi JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 5:18.75 4:25.62 3:53.75 4:46.87 -
24 Dylan Dixon Freshman Unattached 3:16.86 4:29.66 3:35.73 5:10.11 -
25 Ryan Lay   Unattached 4:10.69 4:32.49 4:48.84 3:59.80 -
26 Aadhick Sivakumar JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 5:25.44 4:38.15 4:15.90 4:43.72 -
27 Connor Jauffret Freshman Unattached 4:44.71 4:39.12 5:12.62 4:05.63 -
28 Liam Random FR-1 Reinhardt 5:50.29 4:42.49 4:28.37 4:22.72 -
29 Jorge Mares FR-1 Reinhardt 6:14.16 4:47.81 4:21.91 3:41.62 -
30 Christopher Smith JR-3 Reinhardt 5:44.47 4:51.92 4:08.14 5:21.12 -
31 Nick Langes FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4:32.65 4:59.61 5:35.57 5:08.60 -
  Ethan Kuriliko   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Helfers SO-2 Augusta 4:03.00 5:15.90 4:10.29 4:41.88 10
2 Mathew Hall SO-2 Kennesaw State 4:03.42 3:17.17 4:44.81 4:05.86 8
3 David Garcia FR-1 Augusta 4:03.80 4:20.87 2:57.98 3:34.55 6
4 Noah Shepherd SO-2 Augusta 4:04.37 4:01.93 4:31.25 4:14.15 5
5 Joe Pontrelli SR-4 Kennesaw State 4:04.99 5:06.24 3:16.00 3:28.25 4
6 Tyler Cook   Unattached 4:05.46 4:54.56 3:31.10 3:18.83 3
7 Brady Zimmerman JR-3 Life 4:06.75 4:16.62 4:01.82 3:10.00 2
9 Haden Fulkerson JR-3 Emory 4:08.59 3:51.19 4:58.31 3:23.85 -
11 Eli Cox JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:09.50 3:49.54 3:27.09 4:04.51 -
13 Kaden Keller Freshman Unattached 4:11.77 5:17.23 3:13.87 5:24.79 -
15 Logan Ray JR-3 Reinhardt 4:14.04 3:00.37 4:57.23 2:57.83 -
16 Bernard Chebures JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:18.88 5:33.96 5:31.37 4:47.36 -
23 Andrew Yi JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:25.62 5:42.65 5:00.15 4:22.97 -
24 Dylan Dixon Freshman Unattached 4:29.66 4:59.33 5:28.99 4:16.18 -
  Ethan Kuriliko   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Mack Alas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:08.07 5:15.05 1
10 Grant Thompson SR-4 Emory 4:09.38 4:11.88 -
12 Zane Marlow SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:10.70 3:05.52 -
14 Dennis Kipruto FR-1 Life 4:11.83 4:26.94 -
17 Noah Jones FR-1 Reinhardt 4:21.09 3:34.10 -
18 Caleb Greene SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:21.23 4:49.97 -
19 Kaden Pratt FR-1 Gardner-Webb 4:21.85 3:03.30 -
20 Will Ort SO-2 Reinhardt 4:22.48 3:37.86 -
21 Bryce Derick JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:23.25 4:31.15 -
22 Andrew Burchett FR-1 Emory 4:24.60 4:35.19 -
25 Ryan Lay   Unattached 4:32.49 4:40.67 -
26 Aadhick Sivakumar JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 4:38.15 4:29.81 -
27 Connor Jauffret Freshman Unattached 4:39.12 4:47.50 -
28 Liam Random FR-1 Reinhardt 4:42.49 5:19.22 -
29 Jorge Mares FR-1 Reinhardt 4:47.81 4:56.45 -
30 Christopher Smith JR-3 Reinhardt 4:51.92 6:07.82 -
31 Nick Langes FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4:59.61 3:56.70 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dillon Berger FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:39.49 10
2 Ezra Shilling-Rabin FR-1 Emory 15:45.01 8
3 Lucas Moskovitz SO-2 Emory 15:56.74 6
4 Matthew McClure SO-2 Emory 15:59.53 5
5 Daniel Laird FR-1 Georgia College 16:00.29 4
6 Denver Oates FR-1 Georgia College 16:09.20 3
7 Elie Penitzka FR-1 Life 16:20.01 2
8 Braniff Mahoney FR-1 Reinhardt 16:26.73 1
9 Evan Rehrauer SO-2 Georgia College 16:40.45 -
10 Hiromu Sakuma FR-1 Emory 16:45.20 -
11 Adrian Nelka-Hernandez FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16:46.05 -
12 Jack Headrick FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16:53.45 -
13 Conner Craig SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 17:17.78 -
14 Caiden Curtis JR-3 Georgia College 17:23.18 -
15 William Wright FR-1 Georgia College 17:27.11 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paris Williams   Unattached 13.79 11.73 13.10 17.10 10
2 Sean Dyer FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.35 14.93 18.09 15.36 8
3 TJ Peebles SO-2 Gardner-Webb 15.00 18.45 18.90 18.90 6
4 Christian Strickland FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.13 12.11 12.56 11.20 5
5 Quan Dorsey FR-1 Reinhardt 15.31 17.76 11.33 14.24 4
6 Chigozie Adigwe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.33 17.02 14.57 17.17 3
7 Bryce Dopson FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.35 10.90 13.51 12.90 2
8 Ian Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 15.45 18.85 18.23 17.62 1
9 Thomas Barinelli SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.56 16.19 19.92 11.21 -
10 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 15.58 12.78 14.03 16.99 -
11 Daniel Persad SO-2 Life 15.58 12.62 12.31 20.26 -
12 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 15.68 16.47 13.02 13.18 -
13 William Gossett JR-3 Emory 16.61 17.44 18.94 11.80 -
14 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.77 20.97 22.04 17.24 -
15 Corey Tuck FR-1 Reinhardt 18.15 16.52 23.60 22.33 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Paris Williams   Unattached 13.79 10
2 Sean Dyer FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.35 8
3 TJ Peebles SO-2 Gardner-Webb 15.00 6
4 Christian Strickland FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.13 5
6 Chigozie Adigwe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.33 3
8 Ian Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 15.45 1
11 Daniel Persad SO-2 Life 15.58 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Quan Dorsey FR-1 Reinhardt 15.16 12.56 15.62 14.40 12.86 15.31 16.23 4
7 Bryce Dopson FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.97 15.66 18.73 13.51 14.43 15.35 13.97 2
9 Thomas Barinelli SR-4 Bridgewater St. 18.36 19.77 12.45 19.30 13.07 15.56 12.76 -
10 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 11.07 14.03 19.01 15.12 12.16 15.58 19.48 -
12 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 15.53 14.12 13.18 19.92 18.19 15.68 18.82 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 William Gossett JR-3 Emory 20.93 14.62 18.44 16.61 11.96 18.77 18.94 -
14 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.22 20.62 16.17 17.77 15.29 13.86 17.42 -
15 Corey Tuck FR-1 Reinhardt 20.33 21.97 13.07 18.15 21.06 13.07 16.70 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Dyer FR-1 Kennesaw State 52.99 1:00.94 46.64 56.17 1:06.24 46.64 10
2 Jake Van Tassell SO-2 Aquinas 53.46 1:06.29 37.96 1:04.69 57.74 50.26 8
3 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 53.72 1:09.84 51.58 39.22 46.20 45.67 6
4 Ian Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 54.55 42.55 59.46 57.28 1:06.56 38.73 5
5 Quan Dorsey FR-1 Reinhardt 54.87 50.48 42.25 53.23 51.03 57.07 4
6 TJ Peebles SO-2 Gardner-Webb 55.07 58.38 1:00.58 1:06.09 56.18 1:08.84 3
7 Bryce Dopson FR-1 Kennesaw State 56.56 45.82 52.04 57.70 1:06.18 45.82 2
8 Jayden Bai FR-1 Emory 56.84 1:07.64 51.73 51.16 43.77 44.91 1
9 Graham Greene FR-1 Emory 57.20 40.62 58.35 40.62 50.91 1:07.50 -
10 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 57.46 1:14.70 43.67 56.89 44.82 44.82 -
11 Sawyer Whatley JR-3 Augusta 58.06 44.71 59.81 47.61 1:00.39 1:02.13 -
12 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 58.28 40.80 52.46 47.21 46.63 58.28 -
13 Lane Woodward FR-1 Reinhardt 1:00.86 1:16.08 1:03.91 47.47 46.87 44.43 -
14 William Gossett JR-3 Emory 1:01.07 1:12.68 1:12.07 46.42 1:02.91 57.41 -
15 Chandler Bagley SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:01.30 50.27 1:09.89 58.85 58.24 1:12.95 -
16 Christian Strickland FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:01.40 46.05 55.88 56.49 1:17.37 1:00.18 -
17 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:01.62 1:01.01 53.61 45.60 52.38 56.08 -
18 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 1:03.79 1:22.29 53.59 1:19.74 1:09.54 1:03.79 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Dyer FR-1 Kennesaw State 58.29 1:07.83 52.99 1:00.41 10
2 Jake Van Tassell SO-2 Aquinas 42.24 1:03.62 53.46 1:07.90 8
3 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 59.10 52.65 53.72 49.43 6
4 Ian Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 56.19 55.65 54.55 1:06.56 5
5 Quan Dorsey FR-1 Reinhardt 47.74 57.07 54.87 59.26 4
9 Graham Greene FR-1 Emory 1:14.36 57.78 57.20 1:04.07 -
16 Christian Strickland FR-1 Truett-McConnell 54.65 1:03.86 1:01.40 1:17.98 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 TJ Peebles SO-2 Gardner-Webb 46.81 1:01.13 55.07 42.41 44.06 3
7 Bryce Dopson FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:00.52 56.56 56.56 42.42 49.21 2
8 Jayden Bai FR-1 Emory 46.04 1:07.64 56.84 58.55 43.77 1
10 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 45.40 47.70 57.46 1:02.64 1:06.66 -
14 William Gossett JR-3 Emory 1:01.68 1:05.35 1:01.07 1:12.68 58.02 -
15 Chandler Bagley SO-2 Truett-McConnell 54.56 52.11 1:01.30 1:02.53 53.33 -
18 Nicholas Manning JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 1:12.09 1:18.47 1:03.79 59.97 1:16.55 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sawyer Whatley JR-3 Augusta 50.52 58.06 1:05.61 58.64 48.77 -
12 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 1:02.36 58.28 1:09.36 49.54 59.45 -
13 Lane Woodward FR-1 Reinhardt 1:06.34 1:00.86 1:17.90 58.43 46.87 -
17 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:08.40 1:01.62 55.46 1:04.09 1:07.79 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lee (Tenn.) A Justin Steele, Doniven Jackson, Niquaine Henry, Aiden Shaw 2:35.80 3:09.99 3:47.99 4:01.29 3:23.29 2:33.90 2:45.30 10
3 Kennesaw State A Trey Geter, Malik Hussie, Tyriq Hussie, Sparticus Griffin 4:03.69 3:13.40 3:11.47 2:46.33 3:19.21 3:15.34 2:25.05 6
4 Life A Andre Edwards, Ky-Juan Higgins, Tilman Jedlitschka, Abedelemejid Kerebo 3:30.05 3:14.49 2:37.54 3:43.67 3:06.71 3:45.61 3:59.23 5
5 Aquinas A Jake Van Tassell, Caleb Hodgkinson, Marcus Mitchell, Nathan Iacona 2:20.69 3:20.98 4:11.23 3:31.03 2:40.79 3:59.17 4:15.25 4
6 Truett-McConnell A Nathan Nix, Bryson Swartz, Elijah Nelson, Connor Morgan 3:14.23 3:22.32 3:10.18 3:14.23 2:23.65 3:44.58 2:37.81 3
7 Augusta A Roberto Barrera, Caine Varnell, Charlie Roberts, Amir Dayal 3:04.20 3:22.41 2:33.84 2:27.76 3:10.27 2:43.96 3:20.39 2
8 Kennesaw State
(C>)
C Devin Barnett, Sean Dyer, Bryce Dopson, Jordan Fick 3:45.85 3:27.20 3:18.92 3:12.70 3:23.06 4:04.50 4:08.64 1
9 Reinhardt A Dontavious Barker, Logan Ray, Quan Dorsey, Treyvon Campbell 2:57.60 3:28.94 4:08.64 2:51.33 3:03.87 2:30.44 2:49.25 -
10 Augusta
(B>)
B Marshall Bray, David Garcia, Noah Shepherd, Patrick Rowan 3:59.96 3:30.49 3:49.44 2:31.56 4:33.64 2:35.77 2:27.35 -
11 Tennessee Wesleyan A Roni Bailey, Stephen Kerley, Michael Fuchs, Tyler Bowers 3:27.47 3:33.88 3:40.30 3:42.44 4:27.35 4:14.52 2:55.39 -
12 Truett-McConnell
(B>)
B Max Calderon, Caleb Giles, Michael Nash, Jace Jett 3:51.05 3:35.93 3:29.46 4:14.80 4:01.85 3:55.37 3:33.77 -
13 Reinhardt
(B>)
B Carson Frizzell, Arat Joanico, Duane Cure, Cameron Yates 3:34.12 3:45.38 3:18.34 4:05.67 2:40.02 3:34.12 3:20.59 -
  Kennesaw State
(B>)
B Chance Cross, Cameron Johnson, Xavier Paris, Caleb Timmons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Lee (Tenn.) Steele, Jackson, Henry, Shaw 3:09.99 10
3 Kennesaw State Geter, Hussie, Hussie, Griffin 3:13.40 6
4 Life Edwards, Higgins, Jedlitschka, Kerebo 3:14.49 5
5 Aquinas Van Tassell, Hodgkinson, Mitchell, Iacona 3:20.98 4
8 Kennesaw State
(C>)
Barnett, Dyer, Dopson, Fick 3:27.20 1
9 Reinhardt Barker, Ray, Dorsey, Campbell 3:28.94 -
  Kennesaw State
(B>)
Cross, Johnson, Paris, Timmons DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Truett-McConnell Nix, Swartz, Nelson, Morgan 4:06.83 3:22.32 4:23.02 3:26.37 4:04.81 2:33.77 2:33.77 3
7 Augusta Barrera, Varnell, Roberts, Dayal 3:14.32 3:22.41 3:12.29 3:58.85 3:38.61 3:48.73 2:35.86 2
10 Augusta
(B>)
Bray, Garcia, Shepherd, Rowan 2:35.77 3:30.49 3:30.49 2:50.50 3:53.65 4:29.43 3:30.49 -
11 Tennessee Wesleyan Bailey, Kerley, Fuchs, Bowers 4:10.24 3:33.88 3:36.02 3:10.36 4:25.22 3:40.30 3:16.77 -
12 Truett-McConnell
(B>)
Calderon, Giles, Nash, Jett 3:10.02 3:35.93 3:38.09 3:42.41 4:19.12 2:35.47 4:14.80 -
13 Reinhardt
(B>)
Frizzell, Joanico, Cure, Yates 2:55.80 3:45.38 4:23.70 4:01.16 3:43.13 4:37.22 3:20.59 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keondre Glover FR-1 Kennesaw State 2.42m 2.25m 2.03m 1.42m 2.56m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Chance Cross SO-2 Kennesaw State 1.64m 1.68m 1.98m 1.88m 1.52m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
3 Jonathan Timpson FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1.92m 1.41m 1.98m 1.58m 1.39m 6' 6" 6
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Nekhi Fisher SO-2 Reinhardt 1.51m 2.51m 1.93m 1.78m 1.72m 6' 4" 4.5
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O-
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Henry Brandstadter SO-2 Emory 2.05m 1.49m 1.93m 2.07m 2.51m 6' 4" 4.5
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    -
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
6 John Ukomadu JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2.43m 2.43m 1.93m 2.28m 1.91m 6' 4" 3
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
7 Exondus Barnes SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1.35m 1.85m 1.93m 2.05m 1.97m 6' 4" 2
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
8 Geoff Point-Du-Jour JR-3 Emory 1.92m 2.35m 1.88m 2.09m 2.33m 6' 2" 0.5
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Eliel Cuesta SR-4 Gardner-Webb 2.39m 1.90m 1.88m 1.80m 1.56m 6' 2" 0.5
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Braden Deal FR-1 Life 2.05m 1.39m 1.88m 2.01m 1.67m 6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
11 Bryson Brown Sophomore Unattached 2.36m 1.56m 1.83m 2.05m 1.39m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
12 Wesley Price JR-3 Reinhardt 1.48m 1.94m 1.83m 2.09m 2.07m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    -
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Gage Lee FR-1 Berry NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 AJ Johnson   Unattached 6.14m 4.07m 6.44m 5.03m 16' 6" 9
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
1 Simon Seid SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.39m 6.39m 3.72m 5.03m 16' 6" 9
  • 4.88
    -
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
3 Zane Gibson FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.81m 5.17m 4.15m 4.88m 16' 0" 6
  • 3.98
    -
  • 4.13
    -
  • 4.28
    -
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
4 Alden McDonald JR-3 Berry 5.08m 4.64m 5.90m 4.88m 16' 0" 5
  • 3.98
    -
  • 4.13
    -
  • 4.28
    -
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXO
  • 5.03
    XXX
5 Connor McLain   Unattached 6.15m 3.74m 4.68m 4.73m 15' 6.25" 4
  • 3.98
    -
  • 4.13
    -
  • 4.28
    -
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
6 Connor Johnson JR-3 Berry 3.99m 5.49m 4.78m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 3
  • 3.98
    -
  • 4.13
    -
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
7 Steven Ditelberg SO-2 Emory 3.85m 5.36m 5.71m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
8 Jordan Fick JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.08m 4.47m 3.72m 4.43m 14' 6.25" 1
  • 3.98
    -
  • 4.13
    -
  • 4.28
    -
  • 4.43
    XXO
  • 4.58
    XXX
9 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 4.02m 4.28m 5.44m 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
10 Evan Tuckley FR-1 Emory 3.30m 4.45m 5.14m 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
11 Austin Wright SR-4 Reinhardt 4.54m 4.09m 4.42m 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
11 Tyler Crow SO-2 Truett-McConnell 4.50m 3.72m 4.96m 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
  Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Stephen Smith SR-4 Kennesaw State NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.98
    -
  • 4.13
    -
  • 4.28
    -
  • 4.43
    -
  • 4.58
    -
  • 4.73
    XXX
  Nick Enright SO-2 Berry NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Ashton Pickett SO-2 Truett-McConnell NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Greyson Myers Junior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.98
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Kaelen Mitchell JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.55m 7.30m 5.62m 5.69m 9.20m 23' 11.5" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61 (2.2)
  • 5.40 (1.5)
  • 7.07 (1.1)
2 William Jones JR-3 Life 5.56m 7.13m 6.06m 8.98m 6.63m 23' 4.75" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.94 (1.6)
  • 6.20 (1.6)
  • 6.72 (0.2)
  • 6.75 (1.6)
3 Ashton Mitchell FR-1 Kennesaw State 5.71m 6.88m 6.74m 6.26m 6.47m 22' 7" 6 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (1.9)
4 Fedjy Calixte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 5.97m 6.78m 6.37m 6.37m 6.10m 22' 3" 5 1.4
  • 6.78 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59 (3.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
5 Esa Short Sophomore Unattached 4.97m 6.72m 5.51m 7.59m 7.26m 22' 0.75" 4 0.8
  • 6.72 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Eric Waltower Freshman Unattached 8.45m 6.65m 7.12m 5.25m 6.32m 21' 10" 3 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (1.2)
  • 6.05 (1.7)
  • 6.65 (1.2)
  • 6.43 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
7 Justin Campbell JR-3 Kennesaw State 4.92m 6.65m 5.12m 6.85m 8.65m 21' 10" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Aiden Gilbert SR-4 Emory 5.83m 6.63m 8.62m 6.76m 8.02m 21' 9" 1 1.9
  • 6.60 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (1.7)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Henry Brandstadter SO-2 Emory 5.44m 6.63m 6.76m 8.22m 5.11m 21' 9" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (0.8)
10 Thomas Barinelli SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.84m 6.51m 5.01m 4.88m 4.95m 21' 4.25" - +0.0
  • 6.36 (0.5)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (2.1)
  • 6.36 (3.2)
  • 6.30 (0.2)
11 Exondus Barnes SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.42m 6.31m 6.37m 5.43m 4.61m 20' 8.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (1.9)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
12 Kofi Igyan FR-1 Emory 5.76m 6.26m 5.32m 4.51m 5.07m 20' 6.5" - +0.0
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Jalen Radke FR-1 Aquinas 4.75m 6.25m 7.19m 8.00m 7.38m 20' 6.25" - 0.5
  • 6.25 (0.5)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
14 Ryane Martin FR-1 Reinhardt 7.94m 6.25m 5.94m 6.75m 6.75m 20' 6.25" - 1.3
  • 6.25 (1.3)
  • 5.86 (0.6)
  • 5.83 (0.9)
15 Armoni Hicks SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 4.49m 6.24m 5.62m 4.93m 4.56m 20' 5.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
16 Jamar Reed Junior Unattached 7.28m 6.22m 7.40m 6.66m 4.73m 20' 5" - -0.1
  • 6.22 (-0.1)
  • 6.12 (0.3)
  • 6.13 (0.4)
17 Thomas Powell SR-4 Emory 5.45m 5.92m 5.51m 6.04m 6.99m 19' 5.25" - 0.2
  • 5.87 (-1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (0.2)
18 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 4.59m 5.74m 6.26m 4.88m 5.68m 18' 10" - +0.0
  • 5.34 (-0.3)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
19 Wesley Price JR-3 Reinhardt 6.23m 5.66m 5.60m 6.79m 6.34m 18' 7" - -0.3
  • 5.66 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 4.91m 5.64m 5.64m 4.57m 5.75m 18' 6" - 1.2
  • 5.59 (-1.3)
  • 5.49 (-0.4)
  • 5.64 (1.2)
21 Oluwatobi Awoleye Freshman Unattached 6.05m 5.55m 7.22m 5.33m 6.11m 18' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 4.86 (-0.3)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (1.8)
22 Nick Enright SO-2 Berry 4.84m 5.50m 4.24m 4.24m 6.99m 18' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (2.7)
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
23 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 5.45m 5.24m 6.39m 4.87m 6.03m 17' 2.25" - 1.7
  • 5.02  
  • 5.24 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
24 Duane Cure FR-1 Reinhardt 5.64m 4.78m 4.59m 4.88m 5.40m 15' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Kofi Igyan FR-1 Emory 6.26m 7.76m 20' 6.5" - +0.0
16 Jamar Reed Junior Unattached 6.22m 8.02m 20' 5" - -0.1
17 Thomas Powell SR-4 Emory 5.92m 4.14m 19' 5.25" - 0.2
18 Riley Angel FR-1 Truett-McConnell 5.74m 6.20m 18' 10" - +0.0
19 Wesley Price JR-3 Reinhardt 5.66m 4.25m 18' 7" - -0.3
20 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.64m 4.17m 18' 6" - 1.2
21 Oluwatobi Awoleye Freshman Unattached 5.55m 4.22m 18' 2.5" - +0.0
22 Nick Enright SO-2 Berry 5.50m 5.94m 18' 0.5" - +0.0
23 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 5.24m 4.87m 17' 2.25" - 1.7
24 Duane Cure FR-1 Reinhardt 4.78m 4.49m 15' 8.25" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kaelen Mitchell JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.30m 23' 11.5" 10 +0.0
2 William Jones JR-3 Life 7.13m 23' 4.75" 8 +0.0
3 Ashton Mitchell FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.88m 22' 7" 6 1.9
4 Fedjy Calixte SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.78m 22' 3" 5 1.4
5 Esa Short Sophomore Unattached 6.72m 22' 0.75" 4 0.8
6 Eric Waltower Freshman Unattached 6.65m 21' 10" 3 1.2
7 Justin Campbell JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.65m 21' 10" 2 +0.0
8 Aiden Gilbert SR-4 Emory 6.63m 21' 9" 1 1.9
9 Henry Brandstadter SO-2 Emory 6.63m 21' 9" - 0.8
10 Thomas Barinelli SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.51m 21' 4.25" - +0.0
11 Exondus Barnes SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.31m 20' 8.5" - +0.0
13 Jalen Radke FR-1 Aquinas 6.25m 20' 6.25" - 0.5
14 Ryane Martin FR-1 Reinhardt 6.25m 20' 6.25" - 1.3
15 Armoni Hicks SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.24m 20' 5.75" - +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tevon Shuler JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.77m 12.26m 12.70m 16.10m 15.80m 48' 5.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16 (+0.0)
  • 14.30 (1.2)
  • 14.77 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
2 David Olusanya SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.18m 16.45m 17.16m 13.47m 10.78m 46' 6.25" 8
  • 14.15 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Simon Stumbris SO-2 Emory 14.02m 15.42m 10.23m 13.04m 13.18m 46' 0" 6
  • 13.72 (1.4)
  • 14.02 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
4 Grace Sangwa JR-3 Augusta 13.91m 14.19m 11.82m 16.55m 14.19m 45' 7.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Solomon Finley Sophomore Unattached 13.67m 12.85m 11.48m 13.94m 14.76m 44' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (1.3)
6 Javon Adams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 13.27m 15.92m 12.87m 15.26m 16.99m 43' 6.5" 3
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Corey Tuck FR-1 Reinhardt 12.65m 11.51m 11.39m 13.28m 10.50m 41' 6" 2
  • 12.65 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Kamari Ridge FR-1 Reinhardt 12.58m 12.58m 14.47m 11.07m 15.47m 41' 3.25" 1
  • 12.58 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kendell Stroman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.40m 9.05m 12.65m 15.25m 11.16m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.36 (+0.0)
  • 12.31 (+0.0)
  • 12.40 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.61m 14.05m 12.77m 10.68m 11.84m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.61 (1.1)
  • 11.48 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Quentin Peterson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 19.36m 16.00m 52' 6" 10
  • 15.24  
  • 15.14  
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 David Billiard SR-4 Berry 13.68m 15.72m 51' 7" 8
  • 13.89  
  • 15.72  
  • 15.02  
  • 15.39  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.31  
3 Mitchell Ratley SO-2 Kennesaw State 17.07m 15.38m 50' 5.5" 6
  • 14.29  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.38  
4 Corey Stalters SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.79m 15.31m 50' 2.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
5 Darius Barge   Unattached 12.51m 15.26m 50' 0.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.26  
6 Ridvan Kazimov   Unattached 19.06m 15.25m 50' 0.5" 3
  • 14.80  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.25  
7 Joshua Bowen JR-3 Augusta 11.94m 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2
  • 13.39  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
8 Dylan Simms SO-2 Truett-McConnell 17.50m 14.23m 46' 8.25" 1
  • 13.90  
  • 13.30  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt See JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 15.33m 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Mason Robinson SR-4 Berry 13.52m 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
11 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 11.15m 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 12.64  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.27  
12 Joseph Rampey JR-3 Berry 9.25m 12.85m 42' 2" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.85  
13 Aaron Maxwell FR-1 Augusta 9.18m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 11.63  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
14 Dawson Livingston SO-2 Berry 10.40m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Michael Gilmore SO-2 Truett-McConnell 12.46m 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 11.99  
  • 11.78  
  • 12.22  
16 Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt 8.98m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
17 Daylon Mcdonald JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 9.74m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.13  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.58  
18 Geonathan Tobias SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.22m 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • 11.58  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.07  
19 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.78m 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 10.34  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.36  
20 Gavin Rice JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 8.54m 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Tyson Thompson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.66m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
22 Evan Lindabury FR-1 Life 11.55m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
23 David Attaochu FR-1 Berry 11.93m 11.05m 36' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • 11.05  
24 Benjamin Marabella SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 8.36m 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 10.07  
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
25 Guruveer Thaj FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.44m 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 8.83  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
26 Justus Rogers FR-1 Truett-McConnell 11.76m 9.88m 32' 5" -
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Joshua Bowen JR-3 Augusta 14.39m 47' 2.5" 2
13 Aaron Maxwell FR-1 Augusta 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
15 Michael Gilmore SO-2 Truett-McConnell 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
16 Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
17 Daylon Mcdonald JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
18 Geonathan Tobias SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 11.58m 38' 0" -
19 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
20 Gavin Rice JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
21 Tyson Thompson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
22 Evan Lindabury FR-1 Life 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
23 David Attaochu FR-1 Berry 11.05m 36' 3" -
24 Benjamin Marabella SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
25 Guruveer Thaj FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
26 Justus Rogers FR-1 Truett-McConnell 9.88m 32' 5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Quentin Peterson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 16.00m 19.84m 20.48m 13.28m 52' 6" 10
2 David Billiard SR-4 Berry 15.72m 20.28m 16.51m 15.72m 51' 7" 8
3 Mitchell Ratley SO-2 Kennesaw State 15.38m 15.69m 19.53m 17.99m 50' 5.5" 6
4 Corey Stalters SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.31m 10.87m 13.47m 17.30m 50' 2.75" 5
5 Darius Barge   Unattached 15.26m 10.68m 12.21m 16.94m 50' 0.75" 4
6 Ridvan Kazimov   Unattached 15.25m 18.76m 17.99m 14.79m 50' 0.5" 3
8 Dylan Simms SO-2 Truett-McConnell 14.23m 16.51m 14.23m 12.81m 46' 8.25" 1
9 Matt See JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 13.69m 17.52m 10.13m 12.73m 44' 11" -
10 Mason Robinson SR-4 Berry 13.52m 13.93m 13.79m 16.22m 44' 4.25" -
11 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 13.27m 14.33m 15.53m 15.53m 43' 6.5" -
12 Joseph Rampey JR-3 Berry 12.85m 11.95m 9.12m 12.72m 42' 2" -
14 Dawson Livingston SO-2 Berry 12.23m 14.19m 9.54m 14.92m 40' 1.5" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Quentin Peterson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 48.97m 53.23m 62.28m 174' 8" 10
  • 49.78  
  • 50.41  
  • 53.23  
  • 52.01  
  • 51.62  
  • 52.01  
2 Camden Williams JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 45.55m 51.76m 62.11m 169' 10" 8
  • 42.05  
  • 51.76  
  • 49.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.99  
  • 44.71  
3 Darius Barge   Unattached 56.89m 47.41m 49.78m 155' 6" 6
  • 37.46  
  • 45.95  
  • 44.34  
  • 45.16  
  • 47.41  
  • 44.95  
4 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 59.42m 46.06m 37.77m 151' 1" 5
  • 44.92  
  • 46.06  
  • 43.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.12  
  • 44.98  
5 Austin Mathis SR-4 Truett-McConnell 43.77m 45.12m 37.00m 148' 0" 4
  • 40.30  
  • 43.89  
  • 45.12  
  • 42.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cooper Brummett FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 45.40m 44.95m 51.69m 147' 6" 3
  • 43.93  
  • 44.95  
  • 42.76  
  • 42.78  
  • 44.18  
  • 42.82  
7 Dawson Livingston SO-2 Berry 39.72m 43.65m 55.44m 143' 2" 2
  • 42.37  
  • 43.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.65  
  • FOUL  
8 Jason Dann SR-4 Bridgewater St. 47.74m 43.01m 51.61m 141' 1" 1
  • 33.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.95  
  • 42.58  
  • 41.02  
  • 43.01  
9 Dylan Simms SO-2 Truett-McConnell 44.72m 43.00m 51.17m 141' 1" -
  • 42.76  
  • 42.89  
  • 42.17  
  • 42.02  
  • 43.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Mitchell Ratley SO-2 Kennesaw State 46.64m 42.40m 30.53m 139' 1" -
  • 39.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.40  
11 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 36.82m 42.32m 41.90m 138' 10" -
  • 34.69  
  • 42.32  
  • FOUL  
12 Devin Redd FR-1 Gardner-Webb 38.04m 41.35m 51.69m 135' 8" -
  • 41.35  
  • 37.20  
  • 39.71  
13 Winston Sanders FR-1 Life 47.87m 40.23m 51.09m 132' 0" -
  • 40.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Caleb Hamilton FR-1 Reinhardt 44.37m 38.58m 30.48m 126' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.50  
  • 38.58  
15 luke gordy Senior Unattached 29.66m 38.03m 36.51m 124' 9" -
  • 38.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Mason Robinson SR-4 Berry 43.24m 37.93m 28.83m 124' 5" -
  • 37.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.71  
17 Daylon Mcdonald JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 33.70m 37.87m 48.09m 124' 3" -
  • 32.52  
  • 37.61  
  • 37.87  
18 Tyson Thompson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.98m 37.81m 38.57m 124' 0" -
  • 34.11  
  • 36.89  
  • 37.81  
19 Michael Gilmore SO-2 Truett-McConnell 25.91m 37.01m 30.72m 121' 5" -
  • 37.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 David Attaochu FR-1 Berry 33.15m 36.43m 38.98m 119' 6" -
  • 36.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.43  
21 George Ketch SO-2 Berry 26.96m 36.43m 31.33m 119' 6" -
  • 28.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.43  
22 Breeland Madison FR-1 Gardner-Webb 33.94m 36.11m 44.42m 118' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.11  
  • 36.05  
23 Justus Rogers FR-1 Truett-McConnell 26.75m 35.67m 41.73m 117' 0" -
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Geonathan Tobias SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 25.41m 33.43m 43.46m 109' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.94  
  • 33.43  
25 Jarek Asencio FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.90m 32.30m 23.26m 106' 0" -
  • 30.91  
  • 31.04  
  • 32.30  
26 Guruveer Thaj FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 37.67m 31.13m 33.00m 102' 1" -
  • 29.97  
  • 31.13  
  • 30.11  
27 Gavin Rice JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 34.83m 30.82m 23.12m 101' 1" -
  • 30.18  
  • 30.82  
  • 23.32  
28 Benjamin Marabella SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 35.39m 29.49m 33.32m 96' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.49  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Dylan Simms SO-2 Truett-McConnell 52.46m 33.97m 43.00m 45.15m 49.45m 43.43m 43.86m 141' 1" -
14 Caleb Hamilton FR-1 Reinhardt 48.61m 29.32m 38.58m 35.88m 43.21m 36.65m 47.45m 126' 7" -
15 luke gordy Senior Unattached 39.17m 27.76m 38.03m 27.76m 26.62m 29.28m 30.80m 124' 9" -
16 Mason Robinson SR-4 Berry 40.59m 32.24m 37.93m 45.90m 45.52m 36.03m 44.00m 124' 5" -
17 Daylon Mcdonald JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 34.08m 35.98m 37.87m 35.22m 45.82m 26.89m 33.33m 124' 3" -
18 Tyson Thompson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 34.03m 44.62m 37.81m 46.51m 48.77m 36.30m 38.94m 124' 0" -
20 David Attaochu FR-1 Berry 45.54m 36.07m 36.43m 27.69m 27.69m 46.63m 46.27m 119' 6" -
21 George Ketch SO-2 Berry 38.98m 42.62m 36.43m 44.81m 38.25m 36.07m 45.90m 119' 6" -
22 Breeland Madison FR-1 Gardner-Webb 42.61m 41.53m 36.11m 46.22m 44.78m 42.97m 45.50m 118' 6" -
23 Justus Rogers FR-1 Truett-McConnell 39.24m 34.96m 35.67m 41.73m 26.04m 37.45m 28.18m 117' 0" -
24 Geonathan Tobias SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 24.07m 25.74m 33.43m 26.41m 27.75m 35.44m 41.79m 109' 8" -
25 Jarek Asencio FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 38.76m 30.04m 32.30m 25.52m 37.14m 22.93m 37.79m 106' 0" -
26 Guruveer Thaj FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 26.77m 27.71m 31.13m 23.35m 23.04m 28.02m 23.97m 102' 1" -
27 Gavin Rice JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 28.35m 28.97m 30.82m 31.74m 39.45m 32.36m 34.21m 101' 1" -
28 Benjamin Marabella SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 21.53m 30.96m 29.49m 30.37m 26.54m 33.91m 35.09m 96' 9" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Quentin Peterson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 53.23m 174' 8" 10
2 Camden Williams JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 51.76m 169' 10" 8
3 Darius Barge   Unattached 47.41m 155' 6" 6
4 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 46.06m 151' 1" 5
5 Austin Mathis SR-4 Truett-McConnell 45.12m 148' 0" 4
6 Cooper Brummett FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 44.95m 147' 6" 3
7 Dawson Livingston SO-2 Berry 43.65m 143' 2" 2
8 Jason Dann SR-4 Bridgewater St. 43.01m 141' 1" 1
10 Mitchell Ratley SO-2 Kennesaw State 42.40m 139' 1" -
11 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 42.32m 138' 10" -
12 Devin Redd FR-1 Gardner-Webb 41.35m 135' 8" -
13 Winston Sanders FR-1 Life 40.23m 132' 0" -
19 Michael Gilmore SO-2 Truett-McConnell 37.01m 121' 5" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Crayon   Team Light Giver 47.40m 55.30m 65.83m 216' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 64.56  
  • 64.80  
  • 63.52  
  • 64.76  
  • 65.83  
2 Zachary Peterson SR-4 Kennesaw State 57.90m 77.00m 59.69m 195' 10" 8
  • 59.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.69  
  • 54.96  
  • 57.06  
  • 57.72  
3 Quentin Peterson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 68.84m 43.24m 56.89m 186' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 49.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.36  
  • 55.24  
  • 56.89  
4 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 55.97m 63.65m 54.87m 180' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 52.10  
  • 54.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.44  
5 Jason Dann SR-4 Bridgewater St. 67.85m 49.97m 52.60m 172' 7" 4
  • 49.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.55  
  • FOUL  
6 Ridvan Kazimov   Unattached 40.72m 56.18m 51.54m 169' 1" 3
  • 51.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.04  
  • 49.10  
  • 47.67  
7 Dawson Livingston SO-2 Berry 40.93m 60.40m 49.92m 163' 9" 2
  • 48.18  
  • 49.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.45  
  • 44.80  
  • FOUL  
8 Caleb Hartley JR-3 Kennesaw State 35.43m 51.71m 47.88m 157' 1" 1
  • 47.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.33  
  • FOUL  
9 Mason Robinson SR-4 Berry 59.21m 45.00m 47.37m 155' 5" -
  • 45.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.51  
  • 47.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.80  
10 Aidan Campbell JR-3 Life 42.84m 41.08m 44.17m 144' 11" -
  • 44.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Tonny Garcia SR-4 Berry 52.40m 32.75m 43.67m 143' 3" -
  • 43.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt 37.98m 47.15m 43.66m 143' 3" -
  • 43.66  
  • 41.90  
  • FOUL  
13 Samuel James SO-2 Reinhardt 44.72m 43.43m 43.00m 141' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.00  
14 Austin Mathis SR-4 Truett-McConnell 34.90m 37.00m 42.05m 137' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.05  
15 Winston Sanders FR-1 Life 54.22m 32.53m 41.71m 136' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.71  
16 George Ketch SO-2 Berry 38.33m 28.65m 37.21m 122' 1" -
  • 37.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Breeland Madison FR-1 Gardner-Webb 41.32m 42.06m 36.57m 120' 0" -
  • 36.57  
  • 36.42  
  • 33.40  
18 Michael Gilmore SO-2 Truett-McConnell 44.42m 26.93m 34.98m 114' 9" -
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.98  
19 Daylon Mcdonald JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 34.92m 34.92m 34.92m 114' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.92  
  • 33.08  
20 Gavin Rice JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 33.47m 43.58m 34.86m 114' 4" -
  • 34.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Justus Rogers FR-1 Truett-McConnell 42.41m 41.72m 34.20m 112' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
  • 34.20  
22 Benjamin Marabella SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 33.62m 29.05m 32.64m 107' 1" -
  • 32.45  
  • 32.64  
  • FOUL  
23 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 29.01m 25.66m 27.89m 91' 6" -
  • 25.93  
  • 27.89  
  • FOUL  
24 Jarek Asencio FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 16.79m 26.63m 23.99m 78' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.99  
  • FOUL  
25 Guruveer Thaj FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 24.72m 22.00m 22.68m 74' 5" -
  • 22.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Devin Redd FR-1 Gardner-Webb FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Hamilton FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Rampey JR-3 Berry FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Winston Sanders FR-1 Life 39.62m 41.71m 136' 10" -
16 George Ketch SO-2 Berry 48.00m 37.21m 122' 1" -
17 Breeland Madison FR-1 Gardner-Webb 43.15m 36.57m 120' 0" -
18 Michael Gilmore SO-2 Truett-McConnell 27.98m 34.98m 114' 9" -
19 Daylon Mcdonald JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 41.21m 34.92m 114' 7" -
20 Gavin Rice JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 30.33m 34.86m 114' 4" -
21 Justus Rogers FR-1 Truett-McConnell 37.62m 34.20m 112' 2" -
22 Benjamin Marabella SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 31.66m 32.64m 107' 1" -
23 Jonathan Davis FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.89m 27.89m 91' 6" -
24 Jarek Asencio FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 17.99m 23.99m 78' 8" -
25 Guruveer Thaj FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 22.00m 22.68m 74' 5" -
  Caleb Hamilton FR-1 Reinhardt FOUL FOUL NM -
  Devin Redd FR-1 Gardner-Webb FOUL FOUL NM -
  Joseph Rampey JR-3 Berry FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Crayon   Team Light Giver 69.12m 81.63m 65.83m 216' 0" 10
2 Zachary Peterson SR-4 Kennesaw State 77.60m 51.33m 59.69m 195' 10" 8
3 Quentin Peterson SO-2 Gardner-Webb 39.82m 64.85m 56.89m 186' 8" 6
4 Zachary Weinstein SR-4 Life 59.26m 53.77m 54.87m 180' 0" 5
5 Jason Dann SR-4 Bridgewater St. 42.61m 61.54m 52.60m 172' 7" 4
6 Ridvan Kazimov   Unattached 50.51m 50.51m 51.54m 169' 1" 3
7 Dawson Livingston SO-2 Berry 55.41m 57.41m 49.92m 163' 9" 2
8 Caleb Hartley JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.98m 47.40m 47.88m 157' 1" 1
9 Mason Robinson SR-4 Berry 46.42m 57.32m 47.37m 155' 5" -
10 Aidan Campbell JR-3 Life 53.89m 40.64m 44.17m 144' 11" -
11 Tonny Garcia SR-4 Berry 41.92m 41.49m 43.67m 143' 3" -
12 Billy Waters JR-3 Reinhardt 45.41m 53.27m 43.66m 143' 3" -
13 Samuel James SO-2 Reinhardt 52.03m 54.18m 43.00m 141' 1" -
14 Austin Mathis SR-4 Truett-McConnell 34.90m 37.42m 42.05m 137' 11" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Corey Stalters SR-4 Bridgewater St. 61.59m 65.29m 49.89m 202' 1" 10
  • 55.04  
  • 55.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.80  
  • 61.59  
  • 57.15  
2 Calvin Fernandez Senior Unattached 60.70m 48.56m 61.91m 199' 2" 8
  • 55.01  
  • 56.74  
  • 60.70  
  • 52.11  
  • 49.11  
  • 53.11  
3 Ethan Rice FR-1 Reinhardt 55.10m 55.10m 57.86m 180' 9" 6
  • 55.10  
  • 54.89  
  • FOUL  
4 luke gordy Senior Unattached 54.34m 41.30m 64.12m 178' 3" 5
  • 48.31  
  • 54.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.03  
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Long SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 53.70m 58.53m 45.11m 176' 2" 4
  • 53.70  
  • 45.85  
  • 49.05  
  • 50.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.46  
6 Jackson Sears SR-4 Berry 52.46m 37.77m 57.71m 172' 1" 3
  • 52.17  
  • 48.12  
  • 51.03  
  • 47.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.46  
7 Joshua Bowen JR-3 Augusta 50.54m 49.02m 43.97m 165' 10" 2
  • 46.89  
  • 48.87  
  • 48.04  
  • 50.49  
  • 50.54  
  • 48.59  
8 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.08m 36.54m 39.43m 157' 9" 1
  • 44.42  
  • 44.55  
  • 48.08  
  • 43.87  
  • 43.68  
  • FOUL  
9 Abedelemejid Kerebo SO-2 Life 47.18m 43.41m 37.27m 154' 9" -
  • 47.18  
  • 43.14  
  • 45.82  
  • 46.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.16  
10 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 47.13m 51.84m 50.43m 154' 7" -
  • 47.13  
  • 45.18  
  • 42.47  
11 Tyson Thompson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 46.28m 39.80m 36.10m 151' 10" -
  • 46.07  
  • 46.28  
  • 45.03  
12 Dylan Simms SO-2 Truett-McConnell 46.08m 32.26m 53.91m 151' 2" -
  • 42.64  
  • 46.08  
  • 45.26  
13 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 44.82m 41.23m 48.41m 147' 0" -
  • 44.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.52  
14 Eliel Cuesta SR-4 Gardner-Webb 44.77m 43.87m 57.75m 146' 10" -
  • 42.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.77  
15 Jarek Asencio FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 42.97m 39.10m 48.99m 141' 0" -
  • 42.39  
  • 42.97  
  • 39.80  
16 Luke Thompson JR-3 Berry 42.62m 49.01m 37.51m 139' 10" -
  • 42.62  
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
17 Clay Robinson FR-1 Berry 42.05m 30.28m 51.72m 137' 11" -
  • 42.05  
  • 40.47  
  • 37.49  
18 Cole Gearing FR-1 Berry 38.95m 36.22m 35.83m 127' 9" -
  • 38.95  
  • 36.96  
  • 38.72  
19 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 38.73m 30.98m 33.31m 127' 1" -
  • 38.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 35.73m 33.23m 41.80m 117' 3" -
  • 35.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Evan Lindabury FR-1 Life 23.77m 23.53m 19.02m 78' 0" -
  • 23.77  
  • 22.52  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Gage Lee FR-1 Berry 47.60m 50.90m 54.20m 61.27m 47.13m 53.26m 154' 7" -
11 Tyson Thompson SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.06m 41.65m 49.98m 53.22m 46.28m 46.74m 151' 10" -
12 Dylan Simms SO-2 Truett-McConnell 47.00m 41.47m 32.26m 55.76m 46.08m 34.56m 151' 2" -
13 Seth Fowler SR-4 Truett-McConnell 48.41m 55.13m 51.99m 36.75m 44.82m 48.41m 147' 0" -
14 Eliel Cuesta SR-4 Gardner-Webb 55.07m 54.62m 54.17m 36.71m 44.77m 33.13m 146' 10" -
15 Jarek Asencio FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 38.67m 42.11m 37.38m 55.86m 42.97m 43.40m 141' 0" -
16 Luke Thompson JR-3 Berry 42.62m 49.87m 51.14m 49.01m 42.62m 54.98m 139' 10" -
17 Clay Robinson FR-1 Berry 47.10m 33.64m 35.32m 40.79m 42.05m 53.40m 137' 11" -
18 Cole Gearing FR-1 Berry 47.52m 33.89m 48.30m 42.07m 38.95m 38.56m 127' 9" -
19 Kris Fuller JR-3 Truett-McConnell 48.03m 29.05m 49.96m 49.19m 38.73m 41.05m 127' 1" -
20 Tyler Cheatwood FR-1 Reinhardt 33.59m 35.73m 40.37m 45.02m 35.73m 35.02m 117' 3" -
21 Evan Lindabury FR-1 Life 24.25m 21.87m 29.95m 18.07m 23.77m 25.67m 78' 0" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Corey Stalters SR-4 Bridgewater St. 61.59m 65.29m 73.29m 62.82m 202' 1" 10
2 Calvin Fernandez Senior Unattached 60.70m 43.10m 75.88m 61.91m 199' 2" 8
3 Ethan Rice FR-1 Reinhardt 55.10m 39.67m 69.98m 60.61m 180' 9" 6
4 luke gordy Senior Unattached 54.34m 38.58m 51.62m 54.34m 178' 3" 5
5 Caleb Long SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 53.70m 57.46m 69.27m 49.40m 176' 2" 4
6 Jackson Sears SR-4 Berry 52.46m 51.94m 65.58m 36.72m 172' 1" 3
7 Joshua Bowen JR-3 Augusta 50.54m 42.96m 63.68m 56.60m 165' 10" 2
8 Devin Barnett SO-2 Kennesaw State 48.08m 39.43m 45.68m 48.56m 157' 9" 1
9 Abedelemejid Kerebo SO-2 Life 47.18m 48.12m 34.44m 56.62m 154' 9" -