March 29, 2024
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC DIII NE

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Destinee Rocker   Unattached 16.87 15.78 13.60 11.02 13.20 10 0.2
2 Olivia Brown SR-4 Kennesaw State 18.27 18.27 14.05 10.96 14.62 8 0.2
3 London White JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.27 17.27 14.27 16.84 17.98 6 0.2
4 Mackenzie Pringle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.78 14.07 14.35 15.50 15.36 5 -0.1
5 Amelia Coker FR-1 Kennesaw State 17.51 15.22 14.35 12.92 18.37 4 -0.1
6 Hannah Wright JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16.19 13.73 14.45 13.88 12.72 3 0.2
7 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.70 18.97 14.59 12.99 11.97 2 0.2
8 Nikki Boon JR-3 Emory 15.88 13.82 14.70 10.74 16.76 1 0.2
9 Amaya Martin SR-4 Emory 11.13 12.17 14.84 19.00 16.92 - -0.1
10 Paige Manney SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.50 14.79 15.24 12.04 10.98 - 0.2
11 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 16.95 15.43 15.27 17.72 17.41 - -0.1
12 Alina Harris FR-1 Kennesaw State 11.31 18.65 15.28 11.62 16.51 - -2.1
13 Kyleigh Johnson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 19.68 11.69 15.37 17.06 17.68 - -0.1
14 Kennedy Jacquet FR-1 Georgia State 16.61 19.28 15.67 17.87 15.52 - -2.1
15 Olivia Fulford JR-3 West Georgia 20.45 18.57 15.73 16.68 11.33 - -0.1
16 Isa vanSintemaartensdijk FR-1 Gardner-Webb 15.81 16.13 16.13 12.26 15.81 - -0.1
17 Caroline Hansen JR-3 Emory 13.29 15.56 16.20 18.31 17.99 - -2.1
18 Ann Moses FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.13 21.20 17.23 21.37 13.10 - -2.1
19 Caley Essie SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.22 23.03 18.13 22.12 16.14 - -2.1
20 Autumn Shepherd JR-3 Truett-McConnell 12.71 16.16 18.15 22.87 17.43 - -2.1
21 Madison Rooker SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.49 17.75 19.29 16.01 21.80 - -2.1
  Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Destinee Rocker   Unattached 13.60 9.66 10
2 Olivia Brown SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.05 11.81 8
3 London White JR-3 Kennesaw State 14.27 11.13 6
6 Hannah Wright JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14.45 18.21 3
7 Alison McDonough SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.59 15.03 2
8 Nikki Boon JR-3 Emory 14.70 14.41 1
10 Paige Manney SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.24 11.89 -
  Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Mackenzie Pringle FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 14.35 5
5 Amelia Coker FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.35 4
9 Amaya Martin SR-4 Emory 14.84 -
11 Emily Thompson SR-4 Berry 15.27 -
13 Kyleigh Johnson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 15.37 -
15 Olivia Fulford JR-3 West Georgia 15.73 -
16 Isa vanSintemaartensdijk FR-1 Gardner-Webb 16.13 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alina Harris FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.28 15.28 12.84 19.10 -
14 Kennedy Jacquet FR-1 Georgia State 15.67 17.40 14.42 13.95 -
17 Caroline Hansen JR-3 Emory 16.20 17.18 11.34 20.25 -
18 Ann Moses FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.23 17.75 15.17 21.37 -
19 Caley Essie SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.13 15.41 23.39 23.57 -
20 Autumn Shepherd JR-3 Truett-McConnell 18.15 17.06 22.15 14.71 -
21 Madison Rooker SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.29 21.61 19.68 21.42 -