March 29, 2024
|
Kennesaw State University - Kennesaw, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC DIII NE

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Marshall 8 Unattached 54.84 54.29 1:00.27 58.09 47.78 45.61 10
2 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 46.65 54.88 54.88 49.94 52.69 46.10 8
3 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:01.53 55.43 50.45 59.31 50.45 53.22 6
4 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 1:02.99 56.74 51.64 47.67 39.72 49.94 5
5 Kiara Abrantes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:06.65 57.45 55.73 51.71 1:11.82 56.31 4
6 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 49.18 57.85 44.55 1:04.80 1:15.21 52.07 3
7 Alena Ivanov JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:03.55 58.30 58.89 46.06 1:13.46 1:13.46 2
8 Mallory Hodge SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:06.65 58.46 1:10.16 59.63 1:10.74 42.68 1
9 Cameron Martin Junior Unattached 44.19 58.91 48.90 1:13.64 50.67 1:07.75 -
10 Traci Cross JR-3 Gardner-Webb 59.09 59.09 54.37 1:02.64 46.09 41.37 -
11 Najah Gibson SO-2 Life 1:07.15 59.42 47.54 42.19 49.32 1:16.66 -
12 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 1:10.96 59.63 45.92 51.88 45.92 1:01.42 -
13 Kamryn Chambliss SO-2 Brenau 1:04.16 59.96 53.97 1:10.76 1:02.36 1:10.76 -
14 Teryn Bour JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:08.05 1:00.22 1:08.65 1:09.86 57.82 1:08.65 -
15 Justein Whyte FR-1 Georgia State 1:13.80 1:00.49 1:10.78 1:16.83 1:15.01 1:18.64 -
16 Deborah Marlow JR-3 Gardner-Webb 55.38 1:00.85 55.38 52.34 45.64 54.77 -
17 Yasmine Martin FR-1 Kennesaw State 48.80 1:00.99 43.31 51.85 52.46 1:11.36 -
18 Kendall Reece JR-3 Gardner-Webb 48.75 1:01.71 1:02.95 1:00.48 1:18.99 1:18.38 -
19 Morgan Stancil FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:20.04 1:02.04 1:14.45 1:07.63 1:07.63 1:18.17 -
20 Chaggie Bassar SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 57.15 1:02.11 1:05.22 58.39 54.66 1:07.70 -
21 Payton Sullivan SO-2 Emory 47.10 1:02.79 49.61 1:00.28 57.14 50.86 -
22 Destinee Lovejoy SO-2 Truett-McConnell 1:14.24 1:05.12 56.66 48.84 46.24 1:19.45 -
23 Parmelie Andris JR-3 Augusta 1:13.72 1:06.41 1:07.08 1:13.06 59.11 1:14.38 -
24 Victoria Verran SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:08.67 1:06.67 54.01 1:13.34 1:26.01 58.01 -
25 Reagan Goforth FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:10.58 1:08.52 1:18.12 1:11.26 1:18.12 47.97 -
26 Mikhailah Hayes FR-1 Brenau 1:25.48 1:08.93 1:13.07 1:03.42 1:27.55 59.28 -
27 Mila Vranikj JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:08.04 1:11.62 1:00.16 1:25.23 1:27.38 1:04.46 -
28 MaLeah Heath SO-2 Reinhardt 54.64 1:16.95 1:00.79 1:21.57 1:15.42 1:09.26 -
  Tarshana Kimbrough JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Marshall 8 Unattached 1:03.52 44.52 49.41 39.09 47.78 1:04.61 54.29 10
2 T'Sheila Mungo Senior Unattached 47.20 50.49 38.97 1:04.76 43.36 57.63 54.88 8
3 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:08.74 1:12.06 1:02.64 48.23 1:06.52 44.35 55.43 6
4 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 52.20 1:07.52 1:01.28 55.61 59.58 48.23 56.74 5
5 Kiara Abrantes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 57.45 1:11.24 57.45 1:02.62 58.60 40.79 57.45 4
9 Cameron Martin Junior Unattached 45.36 58.32 41.24 1:08.93 41.24 1:03.04 58.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ronnie McMillan JR-3 Aquinas 57.85 3
7 Alena Ivanov JR-3 Gardner-Webb 58.30 2
8 Mallory Hodge SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 58.46 1
10 Traci Cross JR-3 Gardner-Webb 59.09 -
15 Justein Whyte FR-1 Georgia State 1:00.49 -
16 Deborah Marlow JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:00.85 -
  Tarshana Kimbrough JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Najah Gibson SO-2 Life 59.42 1:13.09 -
12 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 59.63 53.07 -
14 Teryn Bour JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:00.22 1:15.28 -
18 Kendall Reece JR-3 Gardner-Webb 1:01.71 1:06.65 -
19 Morgan Stancil FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:02.04 1:00.80 -
20 Chaggie Bassar SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:02.11 56.52 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Kamryn Chambliss SO-2 Brenau 55.77 59.96 -
21 Payton Sullivan SO-2 Emory 1:15.98 1:02.79 -
22 Destinee Lovejoy SO-2 Truett-McConnell 50.15 1:05.12 -
23 Parmelie Andris JR-3 Augusta 1:09.73 1:06.41 -
24 Victoria Verran SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:14.67 1:06.67 -
26 Mikhailah Hayes FR-1 Brenau 1:14.45 1:08.93 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Yasmine Martin FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:00.99 1:18.68 1:09.53 -
25 Reagan Goforth FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:08.52 1:20.86 58.93 -
27 Mila Vranikj JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:11.62 1:18.79 1:20.93 -
28 MaLeah Heath SO-2 Reinhardt 1:16.95 1:03.87 1:26.96 -