February 24, 2024
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Sweigart JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 18.07m 14.09m 59' 3.5" 10
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • 18.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.78  
2 Gabriel Hendricks SR-4 Manchester 17.57m 16.69m 57' 7.75" 8
  • 16.66  
  • 16.89  
  • 16.88  
  • 17.30  
  • 16.80  
  • 17.57  
3 Kobi Martindale JR-3 Manchester 16.21m 14.59m 53' 2.25" 6
  • 15.04  
  • 15.13  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
4 Jaylen Holmes SO-2 Manchester 15.93m 15.61m 52' 3.25" 5
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Antoine Cooper SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15.27m 12.22m 50' 1.25" 4
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
6 Jack Tucker JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 15.23m 19.49m 49' 11.75" 3
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brayton Blackwell SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13.31m 9.45m 43' 8" 2
  • 13.08  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.31  
8 Al Smith SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 13.29m 17.01m 43' 7.25" 1
  • 11.53  
  • 11.78  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tommy Wilmoth FR-1 Hanover 13.17m 16.99m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.08  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
10 Ernest Bowen SO-2 Transylvania 12.84m 9.24m 42' 1.5" -
  • 12.84  
  • 12.44  
  •  
11 Jake Kehoe SR-4 Hanover 12.76m 13.40m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.49  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
12 Eric Billips SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.60m 11.21m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.36  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.60  
13 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 12.51m 14.26m 41' 0.5" -
  • 11.55  
  • 11.26  
  • 12.51  
14 Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin 12.25m 11.88m 40' 2.25" -
  •  
  • 12.25  
  •  
15 Josh Burns SO-2 Hanover 11.69m 14.73m 38' 4.25" -
  • 11.69  
  •  
  •  
16 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.93m 8.09m 35' 10.5" -
  •  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.85  
17 Garrett Corwin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.56m 9.46m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.06  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.40  
18 Austin Womack SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.13m 11.32m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13  
  •  
  •  
  Reed Schreiner FR-1 Franklin NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Al Smith SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 13.29m 43' 7.25" 1
10 Ernest Bowen SO-2 Transylvania 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
13 Patrick Fancher FR-1 Franklin 12.51m 41' 0.5" -
14 Maxwell Malone FR-1 Franklin 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
15 Josh Burns SO-2 Hanover 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
16 Caleb Pipes FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
17 Garrett Corwin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
18 Austin Womack SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  Reed Schreiner FR-1 Franklin NM NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michael Sweigart JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 19.15m 14.82m 20.96m 18.07m 16.44m 21.68m 13.37m 59' 3.5" 10
2 Gabriel Hendricks SR-4 Manchester 20.38m 13.88m 19.33m 17.57m 20.38m 19.85m 14.58m 57' 7.75" 8
3 Kobi Martindale JR-3 Manchester 14.75m 17.67m 19.94m 16.21m 15.56m 17.34m 13.94m 53' 2.25" 6
4 Jaylen Holmes SO-2 Manchester 16.89m 16.57m 18.48m 15.93m 18.48m 11.31m 15.45m 52' 3.25" 5
5 Antoine Cooper SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.35m 12.67m 16.19m 15.27m 17.10m 14.35m 17.10m 50' 1.25" 4
6 Jack Tucker JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 19.34m 19.34m 17.51m 15.23m 18.58m 11.27m 10.66m 49' 11.75" 3
7 Brayton Blackwell SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9.98m 9.45m 16.37m 13.31m 16.77m 12.38m 15.84m 43' 8" 2
9 Tommy Wilmoth FR-1 Hanover 17.12m 12.91m 14.22m 13.17m 13.30m 15.94m 14.22m 43' 2.5" -
11 Jake Kehoe SR-4 Hanover 13.40m 14.16m 12.25m 12.76m 15.06m 15.69m 10.59m 41' 10.5" -
12 Eric Billips SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.47m 14.49m 13.48m 12.60m 10.08m 10.33m 9.20m 41' 4.25" -