February 23-24, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 13.14m 10.43m 13.55m 11.65m 16.53m 44' 5.5" 764
  • 1' 0.27"  
  • 1' 1.55"  
  • 1' 1.29"  
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 13.60m 7.92m 11.15m 11.60m 11.71m 36' 7" 605
  • 0' 10.59"  
  • 0' 9.97"  
  • 0' 11.15"  
3 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 11.65m 10.88m 10.99m 11.54m 13.74m 36' 0.75" 594
  • 0' 9.59"  
  • 0' 10.70"  
  • 0' 10.99"  
4 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 10.44m 13.13m 10.76m 10.33m 13.99m 35' 3.75" 579
  • 0' 10.25"  
  • 0' 8.94"  
  • 0' 10.76"  
5 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10.59m 13.59m 10.70m 10.17m 8.77m 35' 1.25" 575
  • 0' 10.27"  
  • 0' 10.70"  
  • 0' 10.03"  
6 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 8.75m 13.70m 10.54m 11.07m 13.60m 34' 7" 565
  • 0' 9.63"  
  • 0' 10.54"  
  • 0' 9.67"  
6 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.86m 10.75m 10.54m 11.49m 12.86m 34' 7" 565
  • 0' 10.24"  
  • 0' 10.37"  
  • 0' 10.54"  
8 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 8.48m 9.84m 10.47m 8.59m 7.43m 34' 4.25" 560
  • 0' 10.47"  
  • 0' 10.13"  
  • 0' 9.86"  
9 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 12.28m 11.56m 10.41m 8.12m 9.79m 34' 2" 556
  • 0' 8.84"  
  • 0' 10.41"  
  • FOUL  
10 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 12.81m 10.33m 9.93m 9.63m 10.53m 32' 7" 525
  • 0' 7.90"  
  • 0' 8.99"  
  • 0' 9.93"  
11 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 12.53m 10.12m 9.64m 11.95m 8.68m 31' 7.5" 506
  • 0' 9.38"  
  • 0' 9.64"  
  • 0' 8.92"  
12 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 7.70m 12.23m 9.63m 10.40m 11.65m 31' 7.25" 505
  • 0' 9.39"  
  • 0' 9.63"  
  • 0' 8.84"  
13 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 8.16m 9.50m 9.60m 6.72m 8.83m 31' 6" 503
  • 0' 9.16"  
  • 0' 8.95"  
  • 0' 9.60"  
14 Natalie Fultz SR-4 Bemidji State 6.59m 9.70m 9.42m 9.42m 11.12m 30' 11" 492
  • 0' 9.07"  
  • FOUL  
  • 0' 9.42"  
15 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 6.62m 8.68m 8.95m 8.06m 11.10m 29' 4.5" 461
  • 0' 8.38"  
  • 0' 8.41"  
  • 0' 8.95"  
16 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 6.81m 8.85m 8.85m 9.56m 10.09m 29' 0.5" 454
  • 0' 8.85"  
  • 0' 8.38"  
  • 0' 8.53"  
17 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.64m 6.81m 8.84m 9.28m 9.02m 29' 0" 454
  • 0' 8.84"  
  • 0' 8.34"  
  • 0' 8.65"  
18 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 10.68m 9.62m 8.83m 10.51m 9.27m 28' 11.75" 453
  • 0' 8.83"  
  • 0' 8.81"  
  • 0' 8.62"  
19 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 7.20m 8.94m 8.68m 7.64m 6.86m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 0' 8.68"  
  • 0' 8.26"  
  • 0' 8.43"  
19 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 7.38m 7.64m 8.68m 9.03m 6.77m 28' 5.75" 443
  • 0' 8.68"  
  • 0' 8.27"  
  • 0' 7.60"  
21 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 8.60m 6.49m 8.43m 6.91m 6.41m 27' 8" 427
  • 0' 7.38"  
  • 0' 6.58"  
  • 0' 8.43"  
22 Hayleigh Solano SR-4 Minot State 6.27m 10.70m 8.36m 8.19m 9.95m 27' 5.25" 423
  • 0' 8.36"  
  • 0' 7.52"  
  • 0' 7.83"  
23 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 10.40m 9.01m 8.19m 5.90m 5.90m 26' 10.5" 412
  • 0' 8.12"  
  • 0' 8.19"  
  • 0' 8.09"  
24 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 6.07m 6.54m 7.88m 7.09m 8.59m 25' 10.25" 392
  • 0' 7.60"  
  • 0' 7.88"  
  • 0' 7.62"  
25 Tierney Faulk FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.33m 7.76m 7.61m 9.51m 5.86m 24' 11.75" 374
  • 0' 7.61"  
  • 0' 7.44"  
  • 0' 6.83"  
  Lillian Orf SO-2 Minnesota State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.79m 13.96m 16.53m 13.55m 14.23m 44' 5.5" 764
4 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 12.16m 9.79m 9.36m 10.76m 12.59m 35' 3.75" 579
6 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 10.65m 12.96m 7.80m 10.54m 8.22m 34' 7" 565
10 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.23m 7.65m 11.52m 9.93m 7.75m 32' 7" 525
13 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 10.08m 10.85m 10.94m 9.60m 8.64m 31' 6" 503
17 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 7.34m 7.25m 8.40m 8.84m 6.19m 29' 0" 454
18 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 7.95m 8.21m 7.68m 8.83m 9.45m 28' 11.75" 453
19 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 7.03m 8.33m 6.08m 8.68m 8.51m 28' 5.75" 443
19 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 11.11m 10.16m 8.25m 8.68m 8.77m 28' 5.75" 443
21 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 7.84m 10.62m 6.24m 8.43m 6.66m 27' 8" 427
22 Hayleigh Solano SR-4 Minot State 10.62m 7.02m 10.37m 8.36m 8.28m 27' 5.25" 423
23 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 6.06m 8.76m 6.96m 8.19m 6.14m 26' 10.5" 412
24 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 9.14m 9.69m 5.59m 7.88m 8.27m 25' 10.25" 392
25 Tierney Faulk FR-1 Sioux Falls 8.60m 8.22m 7.46m 7.61m 7.38m 24' 11.75" 374
  Lillian Orf SO-2 Minnesota State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 14.05m 9.37m 11.15m 11.60m 13.38m 36' 7" 605
3 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 9.23m 9.56m 10.99m 12.86m 10.44m 36' 0.75" 594
5 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13.05m 13.27m 10.70m 13.80m 12.95m 35' 1.25" 575
6 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 9.70m 9.59m 10.54m 12.23m 8.33m 34' 7" 565
8 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 7.85m 13.40m 10.47m 7.33m 8.48m 34' 4.25" 560
9 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 10.93m 9.47m 10.41m 12.49m 13.32m 34' 2" 556
11 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 11.95m 9.64m 9.64m 9.45m 12.44m 31' 7.5" 506
12 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 12.04m 11.75m 9.63m 9.15m 9.53m 31' 7.25" 505
14 Natalie Fultz SR-4 Bemidji State 10.83m 6.88m 9.42m 10.83m 8.48m 30' 11" 492
15 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 8.95m 10.56m 8.95m 6.44m 11.10m 29' 4.5" 461
16 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 10.18m 8.23m 8.85m 10.09m 9.47m 29' 0.5" 454