February 23-24, 2024
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700
  • 0' 5.5"  
  • 0' 5.40"  
  • 0' 5.5"  
2 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 680
  • 0' 5.34"  
  • FOUL  
  • 0' 5.43"  
3 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.39m 17' 8.25" 668
  • 0' 5.39"  
  • 0' 5.36"  
  • 0' 5.14"  
4 Natalie Fultz SR-4 Bemidji State 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 0' 4.86"  
  • 0' 5.22"  
  • 0' 5.01"  
4 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 0' 4.86"  
  • 0' 5.13"  
  • 0' 5.22"  
6 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606
  • 0' 5.17"  
  • 0' 4.88"  
  • FOUL  
7 Tierney Faulk FR-1 Sioux Falls 5.16m 16' 11.25" 603
  • 0' 5.16"  
  • 0' 5.04"  
  • 0' 5.06"  
8 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 0' 4.98"  
  • 0' 4.87"  
  • 0' 5.14"  
9 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 5.04m 16' 6.5" 570
  • 0' 4.85"  
  • 0' 4.94"  
  • 0' 5.04"  
10 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
  • 0' 4.99"  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
11 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.95m 16' 3" 546
  • 0' 4.95"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 4.92m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 0' 4.76"  
  • 0' 4.61"  
  • 0' 4.92"  
13 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 4.90m 16' 1" 532
  • 0' 4.68"  
  • 0' 4.90"  
  • FOUL  
14 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524
  • FOUL  
  • 0' 4.60"  
  • 0' 4.87"  
15 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4.86m 15' 11.5" 522
  • 0' 4.66"  
  • 0' 4.86"  
  • 0' 4.85"  
16 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" 508
  • 0' 4.81"  
  • 0' 4.65"  
  • 0' 4.79"  
17 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 0' 4.71"  
  • 0' 4.56"  
  • 0' 4.79"  
18 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 4.77m 15' 7.75" 498
  • FOUL  
  • 0' 4.68"  
  • 0' 4.77"  
19 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 0' 4.74"  
  • 0' 4.69"  
  • 0' 4.60"  
20 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 4.68m 15' 4.25" 474
  • 0' 4.66"  
  • 0' 4.68"  
  • 0' 4.64"  
21 Hayleigh Solano SR-4 Minot State 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
  • 0' 4.53"  
  • 0' 4.52"  
  • FOUL  
21 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
  • 0' 4.38"  
  • 0' 4.53"  
  • 0' 4.53"  
23 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384
  • 0' 4.22"  
  • 0' 4.32"  
  • 0' 4.23"  
24 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 4.28m 14' 0.5" 374
  • 0' 4.05"  
  • 0' 4.28"  
  • 0' 4.15"  
25 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4.10m 13' 5.5" 331
  • FOUL  
  • 0' 4.10"  
  • FOUL  
  Lillian Orf SO-2 Minnesota State DNS NM -
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.42m 5.43m 5.85m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
6 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 4.45m 5.27m 6.57m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606
7 Tierney Faulk FR-1 Sioux Falls 4.39m 6.30m 6.19m 5.16m 16' 11.25" 603
10 Tia Horning JR-3 U-Mary 5.44m 6.44m 4.24m 4.99m 16' 4.5" 557
12 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 3.99m 3.89m 6.05m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 538
13 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 5.98m 5.29m 3.82m 4.90m 16' 1" 532
14 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 3.56m 3.46m 4.09m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524
19 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 4.50m 4.55m 4.93m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
20 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 5.71m 4.07m 4.49m 4.68m 15' 4.25" 474
21 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 3.35m 5.39m 4.85m 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
21 Hayleigh Solano SR-4 Minot State 4.71m 3.58m 3.62m 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
23 Karli Klein FR-1 Northern State 3.59m 5.40m 3.50m 4.32m 14' 2.25" 384
24 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 4.71m 3.12m 4.32m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 374
25 Lindsey Kneifl SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.17m 3.81m 3.98m 4.10m 13' 5.5" 331
  Lillian Orf SO-2 Minnesota State DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700
2 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.43m 17' 9.75" 680
3 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.39m 17' 8.25" 668
4 Natalie Fultz SR-4 Bemidji State 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
8 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598
9 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 5.04m 16' 6.5" 570
11 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.95m 16' 3" 546
15 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 4.86m 15' 11.5" 522
16 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" 508
17 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 503
18 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 4.77m 15' 7.75" 498