February 22, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Arseneaux JR-3 Geneva 1:53.06 10
2 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 1:53.56 8
3 Dennis Jones FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:57.62 6
4 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:58.06 5
5 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 1:58.46 4
6 Julian Paul JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.97 3
7 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 1:59.48 2
8 John Hurley SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.01 1
9 Zach Wyse JR-3 Allegheny 2:00.98 -
10 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 2:02.35 -
11 Lorenzo Zeni SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.19 -
12 Cole Jooste SO-2 Allegheny 2:07.27 -
13 Ryan Cawley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:10.77 -
14 E Kelley JR-3 Chatham 2:11.27 -
15 Collin Helmick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:15.70 -
16 Dominic Young FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:16.84 -
17 Gino Piraino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:18.44 -
18 Ram Karamcheti FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:19.19 -
19 Cody Campbell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:21.62 -
20 Jake Sinclair JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:28.73 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 1:46.45 2:30.49 2:29.27 2:09.70 2:26.82 2:02.35 2:34.17 -
11 Lorenzo Zeni SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:05.19 2:15.21 2:16.46 1:51.42 1:42.66 2:05.19 2:20.22 -
13 Ryan Cawley SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:23.85 2:19.93 2:50.01 1:40.70 1:45.93 2:10.77 1:48.54 -
14 E Kelley JR-3 Chatham 2:32.28 2:40.15 2:36.22 1:39.77 2:24.40 2:11.27 2:23.09 -
15 Collin Helmick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:19.78 2:25.20 2:11.63 2:15.70 2:03.49 2:15.70 2:25.20 -
16 Dominic Young FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:18.21 1:42.63 1:59.05 2:18.21 1:54.95 2:16.84 2:14.11 -
17 Gino Piraino FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:22.60 2:18.44 2:18.44 2:43.36 2:03.22 2:18.44 2:10.14 -
18 Ram Karamcheti FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:37.44 1:56.92 2:17.80 1:59.71 1:58.32 2:19.19 2:15.02 -
19 Cody Campbell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:30.12 2:00.38 2:24.46 1:43.39 3:04.11 2:21.62 2:25.87 -
20 Jake Sinclair JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:49.56 2:48.07 2:43.61 2:39.15 3:10.38 2:28.73 1:45.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arseneaux JR-3 Geneva 1:53.06 1:38.37 1:41.76 1:24.80 10
2 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 1:53.56 2:08.33 1:27.45 2:21.95 8
3 Dennis Jones FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:57.62 2:32.91 2:12.91 1:48.21 6
4 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:58.06 1:54.52 1:39.17 2:33.48 5
5 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 1:58.46 2:06.76 1:35.96 1:27.66 4
6 Julian Paul JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.97 1:24.47 1:36.37 2:07.30 3
7 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 1:59.48 1:33.20 1:34.39 1:36.78 2
8 John Hurley SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.01 2:34.82 2:21.62 2:01.21 1
9 Zach Wyse JR-3 Allegheny 2:00.98 2:25.18 2:04.61 2:36.07 -
12 Cole Jooste SO-2 Allegheny 2:07.27 2:37.82 2:13.64 2:07.27 -