February 22, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.31 8.06 10
2 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.51 8.26 8
3 Alexander Blose SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 8.54 8.97 6
4 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 8.56 10.70 5
5 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 8.85 6.46 4
6 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 8.85 9.83 3
7 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 9.08 8.63 2
8 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 9.23 7.76 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 7.25 8.43 8.86 7.34 7.51
2 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.12 8.61 8.10 6.46 6.63
3 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 10.94 8.68 9.29 9.12 11.11
4 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 8.05 8.75 8.93 8.40 11.12
5 Alexander Blose SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9.38 8.68 10.33 8.60 8.94
6 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 7.59 8.92 10.44 9.19 7.68
7 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 8.74 9.01 10.91 7.30 8.38
8 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 7.15 9.05 9.05 11.50 9.33
9 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 8.46 9.29 11.62 10.69 6.79
10 Vince Pratt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.18 9.85 9.66 9.56 8.57
11 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.07 9.88 7.81 9.39 11.07
12 Jalen Ritzert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.86 9.95 10.65 11.65 11.65
13 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 7.03 10.04 9.44 11.65 8.14
14 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 12.21 10.17 8.55 10.99 12.72
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 8.61
4 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 8.75
6 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 8.92
8 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 9.05
9 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 9.29
10 Vince Pratt FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 9.85
14 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 10.17
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10.37 8.43
3 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 6.34 8.68
5 Alexander Blose SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6.95 8.68
7 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 11.36 9.01
11 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.08 9.88
12 Jalen Ritzert SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.36 9.95
13 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 11.75 10.04