February 3, 2024
|
Dakota Wesleyan Indoor - Mitchell, SD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jolee Mesz FR-1 Morningside 1:48.39 1:23.53 1:20.55 1:39.44 1:50.38 10
2 Kyra Kusnierek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:13.06 2:02.46 1:32.61 1:42.90 2:13.77 8
3 Brooke Wetterstrom SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:18.94 1:38.67 1:54.25 1:43.86 1:57.37 6
4 Anna Schneider FR-1 Dakota State 1:49.68 1:24.37 1:31.75 1:45.46 1:39.14 4
5 Brycelyn Hanson JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:15.24 1:15.24 1:22.66 1:45.97 1:34.32 2
6 Allison Hough FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:51.08 1:47.82 1:29.30 1:48.90 2:19.40 1
7 Saddie Palmquist JR-3 Dakota State 1:31.09 2:07.30 1:27.80 1:49.74 1:25.60 -
8 Kylie De Jager FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:32.16 2:11.02 2:23.23 1:51.03 1:39.93 -
9 Jaiden Groeneweg FR-1 Dordt 1:21.64 2:11.52 1:44.31 1:53.38 1:27.31 -
10 Nicole Zuehl SO-2 Morningside 1:25.26 2:23.24 1:27.54 1:53.68 2:24.38 -
11 Emma Byker SO-2 Dordt 1:30.26 2:04.97 1:32.57 1:55.71 1:53.40 -
12 Kambyl Wede   Unattached 1:33.98 1:41.03 1:36.33 1:57.47 2:05.70 -
13 Kelsey Tabbert JR-3 Mount Marty 2:32.13 1:42.22 2:28.57 1:58.85 2:08.36 -
14 Lillian Blankenship FR-1 Dordt 2:27.12 2:33.46 2:38.53 2:06.82 2:00.48 -
15 Irene Allgire FR-1 Dordt 1:48.05 2:03.67 2:20.59 2:10.17 2:16.68 -
16 Emma Wilson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:34.06 2:35.45 2:43.29 2:10.63 1:57.57 -
17 Charlotte McNeely FR-1 Dordt 2:05.56 2:00.04 2:41.43 2:17.97 1:39.34 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Emma Byker SO-2 Dordt 1:55.71 1:44.14 2:13.07 1:37.20 2:20.01 2:23.48 -
13 Kelsey Tabbert JR-3 Mount Marty 1:58.85 1:44.59 2:28.57 1:54.10 2:14.30 2:32.13 -
14 Lillian Blankenship FR-1 Dordt 2:06.82 2:35.99 2:18.24 2:11.90 2:00.48 2:09.36 -
16 Emma Wilson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:10.63 1:47.12 2:32.84 2:05.41 2:38.07 2:26.31 -
17 Charlotte McNeely FR-1 Dordt 2:17.97 1:40.72 1:47.62 2:57.99 2:01.42 2:05.56 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Saddie Palmquist JR-3 Dakota State 1:49.74 -
8 Kylie De Jager FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:51.03 -
9 Jaiden Groeneweg FR-1 Dordt 1:53.38 -
10 Nicole Zuehl SO-2 Morningside 1:53.68 -
12 Kambyl Wede   Unattached 1:57.47 -
15 Irene Allgire FR-1 Dordt 2:10.17 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jolee Mesz FR-1 Morningside 1:47.40 1:52.37 1:39.44 2:04.30 2:04.30 1:39.44 10
2 Kyra Kusnierek SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:36.73 1:28.50 1:42.90 1:23.35 2:02.46 1:15.12 8
3 Brooke Wetterstrom SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:56.33 1:12.71 1:43.86 1:38.67 1:18.94 1:59.44 6
4 Anna Schneider FR-1 Dakota State 1:25.43 2:04.45 1:45.46 1:57.06 1:43.35 1:31.75 4
5 Brycelyn Hanson JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 1:26.90 2:09.29 1:45.97 2:03.99 2:03.99 1:44.91 2
6 Allison Hough FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:49.99 1:42.37 1:48.90 2:12.86 1:36.93 1:51.08 1