February 1- 3, 2024
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 NW Missouri A Prince Griffin, Danny Jantzen, Truman Hare, Gavyn Monday 2:48.19 2:53.92 4:04.64 3:11.12 2:36.72
2 Lincoln (Mo.) A Sharim Hamilton, Emmanuel Rwotomiya, Leondre Francis, Reuben Nichols 2:14.19 3:17.46 3:55.80 3:11.70 2:14.19
3 Missouri Southern A Matthew Haddock, Kyzer Gann-Vega, Miguel Solano, JaDarius Pigg 4:09.05 4:13.04 2:39.40 3:19.24 2:55.34
4 Park U. A Alexander Caines, Amael Maunay, Ahmad Evans, Chase Housh 3:13.61 2:23.19 3:51.92 3:21.67 3:47.89
5 Highland CC A Roy Miller, Charles Shaw, Onandi Foster, Michael Reeves 2:23.86 2:52.23 3:26.68 3:22.62 3:40.86
6 NW Missouri
(B>)
B Isaiah Zelasney, Zach Pittman, Matt Goeckel, Quinn Gruver 4:19.17 3:42.44 2:28.98 3:24.07 3:07.75
7 Southwest Baptist A Kaleb Nail, Devon McMillin, Luther Supancic, Troy Davidson 3:52.38 3:54.46 4:25.58 3:27.48 3:19.18
8 Grand View A Ardadi Adum, Ezra Denny, Jeovanni Heyes, Isaac Davis 4:00.79 2:58.51 3:35.88 3:27.57 3:44.18
9 Rockhurst A JoManuel Ayala, Ethan Beach, Marco Mathon, Colby Goddard 3:49.16 3:26.24 2:36.24 3:28.32 4:09.99
10 Missouri Valley A Derel Morris, Samuel Brown, Matthew Fisher, Jorge Munoz 3:09.15 3:34.65 3:30.40 3:32.52 4:25.65
11 Southeastern CC A Broderick Schroers, Freddy Vergara, Cade Packard, Brooks Julian 4:08.01 4:01.60 3:46.63 3:33.80 2:33.94
12 Grand View
(B>)
B Jayton Poole, Fabian Brown, Russell Lamar-Nelson, Chukwuebuka Enyinnaya 3:36.20 3:16.94 3:12.66 3:34.06 3:29.78
13 Rockhurst
(B>)
B Ho-Alexander Phan, Josiah Gossenauer, Luke Heck, Cal Pritchett 2:51.31 3:59.83 4:16.96 3:34.13 3:38.42
14 Park U.
(B>)
B Michael Boguslawski, Shemar Caines, Manuel Reyes, Thore Wegner 3:15.97 2:52.28 3:24.59 3:35.35 2:56.59
15 Maryville (Mo.) A Donteaus Moore, Robert Johnson, Devan Powell, Calvin Range 4:14.70 3:09.94 2:41.88 3:35.84 4:16.85
16 Truman A Nick Fuess, Sam Kallaos, Christian Martin, Nolan Henslee 2:48.51 4:45.33 3:24.45 3:44.67 3:10.97
  First City Track Club A Max Lindgren, Kale Wolf, Andrew Figueroa, Will Henry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Southeastern CC Schroers, Vergara, Packard, Julian 3:10.29 4:27.25 3:12.42 3:03.87 2:51.04 3:33.80 4:05.87
13 Rockhurst
(B>)
Phan, Gossenauer, Heck, Pritchett 2:40.60 2:59.87 2:38.46 3:17.00 4:29.81 3:34.13 4:23.38
15 Maryville (Mo.) Moore, Johnson, Powell, Range 2:52.68 3:42.32 4:36.28 4:12.54 3:46.64 3:35.84 3:53.11
16 Truman Fuess, Kallaos, Martin, Henslee 4:16.13 4:34.10 3:46.92 4:45.33 2:50.75 3:44.67 3:15.47
  First City Track Club Lindgren, Wolf, Figueroa, Henry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Park U. Caines, Maunay, Evans, Housh 3:31.76 3:21.67
6 NW Missouri
(B>)
Zelasney, Pittman, Goeckel, Gruver 4:25.30 3:24.07
7 Southwest Baptist Nail, McMillin, Supancic, Davidson 4:19.35 3:27.48
9 Rockhurst Ayala, Beach, Mathon, Goddard 3:24.16 3:28.32
12 Grand View
(B>)
Poole, Brown, Lamar-Nelson, Enyinnaya 2:55.53 3:34.06
14 Park U.
(B>)
Boguslawski, Caines, Reyes, Wegner 2:45.82 3:35.35
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 NW Missouri Griffin, Jantzen, Hare, Monday 2:29.08 3:11.12 2:27.17
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Hamilton, Rwotomiya, Francis, Nichols 3:23.21 3:11.70 4:07.30
3 Missouri Southern Haddock, Gann-Vega, Solano, Pigg 3:13.27 3:19.24 4:19.02
5 Highland CC Miller, Shaw, Foster, Reeves 2:58.31 3:22.62 2:21.84
8 Grand View Adum, Denny, Heyes, Davis 3:00.59 3:27.57 3:50.41
10 Missouri Valley Morris, Brown, Fisher, Munoz 4:32.03 3:32.52 3:34.65