February 1- 3, 2024
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Cole FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:35.11 3:08.50 4:14.73 4:22.38 4:37.66
2 Grayson Tapp FR-1 NW Missouri 3:42.15 3:11.51 4:15.34 4:07.68 5:16.63
3 Quentin Dreyer SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 3:41.24 5:16.42 4:17.25 4:35.26 4:27.54
4 Alex Jackson FR-1 NW Missouri 4:52.44 3:37.39 4:18.79 3:14.10 5:13.14
5 Ryan Clancy SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:29.26 3:19.36 4:18.90 4:39.62 4:21.49
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Drury 4:34.65 5:16.11 4:19.10 5:18.70 5:34.24
7 Tommy Baker JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:14.15 5:31.95 4:19.33 3:58.59 4:01.18
8 Dillon Grover JR-3 NW Missouri 5:00.81 3:26.64 4:21.57 4:55.58 5:32.20
9 Thomas Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:11.89 4:38.13 4:22.38 4:46.00 5:17.48
10 Riley Blay   Unattached 4:11.11 3:23.53 4:24.32 4:13.75 5:35.69
11 Trent Patterson FR-1 Drury 5:28.65 4:11.79 4:25.04 3:29.39 3:34.69
12 Tom Kuehnel FR-1 Park U. 4:17.16 4:27.77 4:25.11 5:31.39 4:06.56
13 Evan Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3:59.28 5:42.96 4:25.86 4:28.52 4:44.47
14 Dawson McCown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 3:46.32 5:11.52 4:26.25 3:35.67 3:09.04
15 Philip Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:25.24 3:47.74 4:27.92 5:26.87 3:37.02
16 Brooks Julian SO-2 Southeastern CC 4:31.31 3:32.21 4:28.62 3:24.16 3:24.16
17 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:49.30 5:38.55 4:28.69 3:10.77 5:25.12
18 Quinn Swift JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:16.68 3:19.94 4:30.19 4:27.49 3:22.65
19 Prince Ntozo SO-2 Allen CC 4:33.65 3:44.88 4:30.94 4:52.62 5:38.68
20 Joseph Accurso SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:47.61 5:47.61 4:31.57 4:07.13 4:12.56
21 Camden Bachman FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:04.82 4:37.61 4:32.16 3:21.40 5:37.48
22 Cal Pritchett FR-1 Rockhurst 4:32.41 4:05.17 4:32.41 5:29.62 4:48.76
23 Calvin Range FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:52.29 5:33.41 4:33.28 4:36.02 4:27.82
24 Lukas Mehl FR-1 Park U. 5:14.28 4:46.95 4:33.28 5:36.14 4:22.35
25 Taylor Mason FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:20.19 3:20.19 4:34.23 3:53.10 3:14.71
26 Johnny Harley   Unattached 5:01.97 5:21.18 4:34.51 4:09.81 4:31.77
27 Tradjun Moss SO-2 Drury 5:49.93 3:26.65 4:35.53 3:40.43 4:38.29
28 Daniel Correa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:33.51 4:25.22 4:36.27 5:01.14 3:43.78
29 David Preciado FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:34.58 3:55.04 4:36.51 4:55.87 3:52.27
30 Colton Ellingsworth FR-1 Rockhurst 3:28.05 3:19.72 4:37.39 4:01.33 3:58.56
31 Taylor Harris FR-1 Drury 3:20.96 5:46.10 4:39.11 3:34.92 5:46.10
32 Brayden Marcotte FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:24.09 6:03.45 4:39.57 4:31.19 5:07.53
33 Thore Wegner FR-1 Park U. 6:03.59 4:17.31 4:39.68 5:16.04 3:49.34
34 Nathan Limas SO-2 Grand View 5:22.82 5:50.89 4:40.71 4:35.10 4:26.68
35 Collin Fay SO-2 Rockhurst 5:27.10 5:32.74 4:41.98 5:21.46 5:29.92
36 Parker O'Dell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:42.42 5:50.91 4:42.99 5:02.80 4:37.33
37 Brayan Silva SR-4 Grand View 3:21.11 5:37.07 4:43.25 4:12.10 5:08.75
38 Kyle Newberry FR-1 Central Methodist 4:20.93 3:24.21 4:43.62 3:58.24 4:23.77
39 Michael Christopher FR-1 Allen CC 4:27.04 4:18.34 4:50.26 4:06.72 4:44.46
40 Jake Buchholtz FR-1 Grand View 5:06.02 5:46.82 4:51.44 5:40.99 3:38.58
41 Myles Ackman FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:52.63 3:27.77 4:52.63 3:42.40 3:39.48
42 Leonardo Flores FR-1 Allen CC 4:51.60 5:06.33 4:54.54 3:32.07 3:52.69
43 Dan Hahn FR-1 Truman 4:29.11 6:00.78 4:55.72 4:26.15 6:24.44
44 Ezra Brouwer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:38.41 4:59.15 4:56.18 3:27.33 4:44.34
45 Cody Ford FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:20.95 5:29.86 4:57.17 3:57.74 5:00.15
46 Seth Cannon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:40.11 3:46.74 4:58.34 3:58.68 6:12.93
47 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Highland CC 6:29.38 5:33.31 5:11.50 4:43.47 5:11.50
48 Owen Nolte FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:08.83 3:46.90 5:15.13 6:18.16 6:27.61
49 Tyler Swearengin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:33.40 5:47.66 5:37.53 6:31.54 6:41.66
50 Colin Baker FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7:05.33 4:01.59 5:40.26 4:15.20 5:09.64
51 Paul Heddings SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:59.58 8:00.90 6:34.18 6:06.59 5:03.52
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Colton Ellingsworth FR-1 Rockhurst 4:17.98 4:37.39 5:16.23 5:07.91 3:55.79
32 Brayden Marcotte FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:52.05 4:39.57 3:57.64 4:22.80 5:55.06
36 Parker O'Dell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:00.55 4:42.99 3:32.25 4:31.67 5:05.63
38 Kyle Newberry FR-1 Central Methodist 5:14.82 4:43.62 5:48.86 5:20.49 4:54.97
39 Michael Christopher FR-1 Allen CC 4:29.95 4:50.26 3:37.70 6:17.34 4:32.85
40 Jake Buchholtz FR-1 Grand View 4:31.04 4:51.44 3:47.33 5:58.48 4:04.81
41 Myles Ackman FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:17.50 4:52.63 4:46.78 5:39.45 4:43.86
42 Leonardo Flores FR-1 Allen CC 4:01.53 4:54.54 4:13.31 5:12.22 5:15.16
43 Dan Hahn FR-1 Truman 6:12.61 4:55.72 4:43.90 4:55.72 3:44.75
44 Ezra Brouwer FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:05.07 4:56.18 3:56.95 4:38.41 4:23.60
45 Cody Ford FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:12.03 4:57.17 5:38.78 5:50.66 6:20.38
46 Seth Cannon FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:13.59 4:58.34 5:10.28 4:07.63 3:58.68
47 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Highland CC 4:09.20 5:11.50 5:23.96 5:52.00 6:01.34
49 Tyler Swearengin SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:43.53 5:37.53 6:55.17 6:58.54 5:27.41
50 Colin Baker FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:15.20 5:40.26 4:01.59 4:49.23 3:58.19
51 Paul Heddings SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:55.64 6:34.18 4:35.93 6:06.59 8:04.85
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Philip Joseph SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:29.55 4:27.92 4:27.92 3:31.66
16 Brooks Julian SO-2 Southeastern CC 3:51.02 4:58.17 4:28.62 3:18.78
18 Quinn Swift JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:45.85 4:49.11 4:30.19 5:35.04
19 Prince Ntozo SO-2 Allen CC 3:23.21 5:17.00 4:30.94 3:55.72
21 Camden Bachman FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:34.76 4:26.72 4:32.16 5:07.54
22 Cal Pritchett FR-1 Rockhurst 5:02.38 4:10.62 4:32.41 5:26.90
23 Calvin Range FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:52.41 3:16.77 4:33.28 4:30.55
24 Lukas Mehl FR-1 Park U. 5:41.60 4:30.55 4:33.28 5:03.34
27 Tradjun Moss SO-2 Drury 4:32.78 5:03.09 4:35.53 4:19.00
28 Daniel Correa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:45.34 5:56.39 4:36.27 3:54.83
29 David Preciado FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:48.41 5:17.99 4:36.51 5:01.40
31 Taylor Harris FR-1 Drury 5:32.14 4:13.99 4:39.11 4:53.07
34 Nathan Limas SO-2 Grand View 5:00.36 3:16.50 4:40.71 5:59.31
35 Collin Fay SO-2 Rockhurst 4:16.61 4:33.52 4:41.98 3:37.13
37 Brayan Silva SR-4 Grand View 4:54.58 5:11.58 4:43.25 5:08.75
48 Owen Nolte FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:53.07 4:46.77 5:15.13 6:08.71
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Jackson FR-1 NW Missouri 3:39.98 5:00.20 4:18.79
7 Tommy Baker JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:14.15 4:40.08 4:19.33
9 Thomas Campbell SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:08.92 5:14.86 4:22.38
11 Trent Patterson FR-1 Drury 5:04.80 3:29.39 4:25.04
12 Tom Kuehnel FR-1 Park U. 4:33.07 3:34.74 4:25.11
13 Evan Smith JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3:59.28 4:09.91 4:25.86
14 Dawson McCown SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5:19.50 4:50.22 4:26.25
17 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:44.82 3:18.83 4:28.69
20 Joseph Accurso SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:36.75 3:45.41 4:31.57
25 Taylor Mason FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:14.71 5:42.79 4:34.23
26 Johnny Harley   Unattached 5:07.46 4:12.55 4:34.51
33 Thore Wegner FR-1 Park U. 5:35.62 4:56.46 4:39.68
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaden Cole FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:36.52 3:18.69 4:14.73 4:50.40
2 Grayson Tapp FR-1 NW Missouri 4:15.34 3:24.28 4:15.34 3:57.47
3 Quentin Dreyer SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:30.12 3:20.66 4:17.25 3:38.67
5 Ryan Clancy SR-4 Mount Mercy 3:37.48 5:21.04 4:18.90 3:32.30
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Drury 5:36.83 4:42.42 4:19.10 3:03.97
8 Dillon Grover JR-3 NW Missouri 5:11.27 3:29.26 4:21.57 4:45.12
10 Riley Blay   Unattached 3:47.32 4:13.75 4:24.32 3:39.39