February 3, 2024
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Joseph SO-2 Iowa State 1:06.99 1:01.14 1:02.73 52.63 59.54 53.16
2 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 Minnesota State 41.55 1:02.87 1:01.78 38.82 56.86 54.67
3 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 1:03.44 42.30 39.52 1:05.67 40.63 55.65
4 Adalin Robinson   Unattached 56.85 1:07.99 1:02.42 59.64 1:05.77 55.73
5 Jenna Johnson SO-2 South Dakota St. 46.33 1:01.20 53.19 49.19 53.19 57.19
6 Joey Perry FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:12.93 1:14.65 57.42 56.85 56.28 57.42
7 Auriona Kimbrough SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:12.18 50.82 1:04.10 1:02.36 1:09.87 57.74
8 Erin Kerkhoff SR-4 Northern Iowa 50.87 53.18 50.29 1:11.10 46.24 57.80
9 Nyla Norman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:03.79 1:03.21 42.34 59.73 1:09.01 57.99
10 Erika Kuntz SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:11.34 56.84 59.74 58.58 41.76 58.00
11 Jessica Boekelheide SO-2 South Dakota St. 43.54 48.77 45.28 58.63 51.67 58.05
12 Laurie Louis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:05.96 1:12.97 56.62 1:00.13 1:00.71 58.37
13 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 45.35 1:05.37 57.72 1:03.61 1:15.97 58.89
14 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 56.56 50.67 45.36 54.79 1:07.75 58.91
15 Madison Bunton JR-3 Drake 49.51 49.51 41.26 54.81 57.17 58.93
16 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 59.59 50.74 45.43 1:04.90 56.05 59.00
17 Caroline Benfeldt-Sorensen SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:13.99 59.79 1:16.95 1:15.18 49.72 59.19
18 Eva Van De Mortel JR-3 Northern Iowa 59.97 56.41 46.31 49.87 48.09 59.37
19 Anna Winterrowd JR-3 Northern Iowa 48.73 58.83 46.95 57.05 41.60 59.42
20 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 59.49 56.43 1:06.85 1:04.40 1:12.99 1:01.33
21 Shanice Cox SO-2 Indian Hills CC 55.20 58.92 44.04 50.86 46.52 1:02.02
22 Natalie Heupel FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:01.03 1:08.58 55.99 57.88 47.82 1:02.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Joseph SO-2 Iowa State 41.47 53.16 1:07.52
2 Robynn Rolle-Curry JR-3 Minnesota State 44.83 54.67 39.91
3 Eilika Lane JR-3 Minnesota State 57.88 55.65 1:12.35
4 Adalin Robinson   Unattached 1:08.55 55.73 1:02.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Johnson SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:05.77 57.19 1:12.06 1:10.92
7 Auriona Kimbrough SR-4 Northern Iowa 1:06.41 57.74 59.48 43.31
8 Erin Kerkhoff SR-4 Northern Iowa 45.67 57.80 1:05.90 1:05.90
10 Erika Kuntz SO-2 South Dakota St. 1:14.24 58.00 55.68 43.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nyla Norman FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.99 53.35 53.35 1:00.31
12 Laurie Louis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.37 1:13.55 1:12.38 1:14.13
13 Elizabeth Schmidt JR-3 Minnesota State 58.89 53.01 1:07.14 53.01
21 Shanice Cox SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:02.02 1:06.99 45.28 57.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joey Perry FR-1 Northern Iowa 57.42 1:04.31 1:06.04 43.64
11 Jessica Boekelheide SO-2 South Dakota St. 58.05 41.80 48.77 55.15
19 Anna Winterrowd JR-3 Northern Iowa 59.42 1:05.96 46.35 49.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Grace Hambel SO-2 Minnesota State 58.91
15 Madison Bunton JR-3 Drake 58.93
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kaia Martz SO-2 Minnesota State 59.00 1:12.57
17 Caroline Benfeldt-Sorensen SO-2 Northern Iowa 59.19 1:11.62
18 Eva Van De Mortel JR-3 Northern Iowa 59.37 42.16
20 Brianna Shroyer FR-1 Minnesota State 1:01.33 44.16
22 Natalie Heupel FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:02.91 1:03.54