February 3, 2024
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kadence Dumas FR-1 Delaware 1:12.66 1:16.39 1:14.52 1:33.15 1:08.00 1:15.46
2 Chloe Hassman JR-3 Penn 1:57.51 1:12.75 1:47.25 1:33.26 1:16.48 1:44.46
3 Elizabeth Orr JR-3 Penn 1:29.28 1:36.79 2:01.23 1:33.97 1:19.88 2:00.29
4 Lauren Leath FR-1 Delaware 1:32.85 1:40.43 1:32.85 1:34.74 1:36.64 1:58.43
5 Kylie Jacoutot FR-1 Penn State 1:54.47 1:15.36 1:07.73 1:35.39 1:50.66 1:08.68
6 Hannah Smalley JR-3 Delaware 1:46.66 1:54.42 1:18.54 1:36.96 1:07.88 1:27.27
7 Jenna Scandale SO-2 Delaware 1:30.44 2:05.44 1:49.89 1:37.24 1:31.41 1:58.64
8 Katrina Torelli FR-1 Bucknell 1:14.40 1:33.25 1:29.28 1:39.20 1:54.08 1:23.33
9 Obanijesu Aofolaju FR-1 Towson 1:30.21 1:50.49 2:07.72 1:41.36 1:51.50 1:56.57
10 Mia Martinez JR-3 Towson 1:32.76 1:40.91 2:04.36 1:41.93 1:33.78 1:34.80
11 Samantha Cole FR-1 Bucknell 1:33.83 1:15.27 2:04.75 1:43.10 1:43.10 2:13.00
12 Kase Torchia JR-3 West Virginia 2:07.59 1:23.30 1:23.30 1:45.44 2:13.91 1:29.63
13 Tazanna Epps JR-3 West Virginia 2:07.60 1:42.29 1:18.04 1:45.45 1:41.24 2:03.38
14 Zara Zervos SO-2 West Virginia 1:28.59 1:56.01 1:33.86 1:45.46 2:08.67 1:47.57
15 Lauren McNeil SO-2 Towson 2:02.51 2:04.72 1:54.79 1:50.37 1:49.27 2:23.49
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kadence Dumas FR-1 Delaware 1:49.92 1:56.44 1:33.15 1:10.80 1:21.04 1:53.65
2 Chloe Hassman JR-3 Penn 1:49.12 1:59.38 1:33.26 1:19.28 1:38.86 1:09.95
4 Lauren Leath FR-1 Delaware 1:08.22 1:16.74 1:34.74 1:12.01 1:20.53 2:01.27
6 Hannah Smalley JR-3 Delaware 2:03.14 2:03.14 1:36.96 1:22.42 1:50.54 1:47.63
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Orr JR-3 Penn 1:43.37 1:46.19 1:18.94 1:33.97 1:18.94 1:25.52
5 Kylie Jacoutot FR-1 Penn State 1:06.78 1:37.30 1:44.93 1:35.39 1:49.70 1:29.67
7 Jenna Scandale SO-2 Delaware 2:03.50 1:21.69 1:27.52 1:37.24 2:06.42 1:50.86
8 Katrina Torelli FR-1 Bucknell 1:21.35 1:45.16 1:26.31 1:39.20 2:06.98 1:58.05
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Obanijesu Aofolaju FR-1 Towson 1:49.47 1:41.36
10 Mia Martinez JR-3 Towson 1:11.36 1:41.93
14 Zara Zervos SO-2 West Virginia 1:42.30 1:45.46
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Samantha Cole FR-1 Bucknell 1:40.01 1:43.10 1:53.41 2:11.97 2:11.97 2:07.85
12 Kase Torchia JR-3 West Virginia 1:55.99 1:45.44 1:57.04 2:01.26 1:38.06 1:26.46
13 Tazanna Epps JR-3 West Virginia 1:59.16 1:45.45 1:45.45 2:13.93 2:03.38 1:24.36
15 Lauren McNeil SO-2 Towson 1:18.37 1:50.37 1:47.06 2:17.97 1:45.96 1:43.75