February 3, 2024
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bronwyn Patterson JR-3 Penn 1:27.92 2:23.18 2:05.59 2:04.34 2:42.02 1:34.20 2:14.39
2 Cassandra Williamson JR-3 West Virginia 1:33.12 2:05.83 2:05.83 2:05.83 1:55.77 2:15.90 2:43.58
3 Ashley Pines   Unattached 1:35.56 2:33.44 2:14.59 1:38.25 2:22.67 2:09.21 2:19.98
4 Samantha Hayes SO-2 Penn State 2:00.16 2:52.82 2:15.01 2:48.77 1:48.01 1:38.56 2:44.72
5 Claire Zubey   Unattached 2:20.82 1:57.80 2:15.40 1:34.78 2:23.53 1:41.55 1:46.97
6 Eva Rinker FR-1 West Virginia 2:38.59 1:37.59 2:15.54 1:40.30 1:44.37 1:56.57 2:10.12
7 Arielle Breuninger SO-2 Penn 2:53.99 2:09.14 2:15.93 1:51.47 1:48.75 1:50.11 2:43.12
8 Leanna Lewis FR-1 Norfolk State 1:47.85 2:06.97 2:16.52 2:38.37 2:11.06 2:45.19 2:35.64
9 Mari Engleby SR-4 Bucknell 2:46.62 1:42.43 2:16.57 2:19.31 2:30.23 1:42.43 2:20.67
10 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 1:36.98 1:58.84 2:16.59 2:02.94 1:54.74 2:56.21 2:54.84
11 Hailey Tabar SR-4 Bucknell 2:48.70 2:26.75 2:17.15 1:44.24 1:44.24 2:44.58 2:29.50
12 Baara Stewart FR-1 Towson 2:37.83 2:17.24 2:17.24 2:18.62 2:52.93 2:07.64 2:55.67
13 Maeve Parrish SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:38.21 2:39.07 2:18.32 1:56.19 2:03.11 1:36.83 2:04.49
14 Grace Vives SO-2 Bucknell 1:42.41 2:41.91 2:18.38 1:39.64 2:17.00 1:47.94 2:37.76
15 Emani Thompson SO-2 Norfolk State 2:35.24 2:42.17 2:18.60 2:01.97 2:25.53 1:55.04 2:25.53
16 Sarah Policano JR-3 Bucknell 1:53.71 2:20.05 2:18.66 1:49.55 2:06.18 2:40.85 2:39.46
17 Brynn Hogan FR-1 Binghamton 2:04.93 1:55.22 2:18.81 2:00.77 2:22.98 1:52.44 2:09.10
18 Zoe Rose JR-3 Binghamton 2:56.31 2:42.42 2:18.82 2:34.09 2:25.77 1:56.61 1:41.34
19 Ana Mordvinova FR-1 Binghamton 2:28.58 2:21.64 2:18.86 2:16.09 1:56.65 2:16.09 2:20.25
20 Trinity Eason JR-3 Penn 1:51.56 2:15.27 2:19.45 1:44.59 1:43.20 2:23.64 2:43.16
21 Lexi Mogensen JR-3 Towson 1:40.55 2:57.36 2:19.65 1:44.74 2:53.17 2:01.50 2:48.98
22 Regan McGrath FR-1 Bucknell 1:47.57 2:21.09 2:19.69 2:44.84 2:26.68 2:49.03 2:01.53
23 Diana Pukys SO-2 UMBC 3:02.07 1:57.65 2:20.05 2:38.26 1:40.84 1:39.44 2:22.86
24 Katelyn Deal FR-1 UMBC 1:43.74 2:04.76 2:20.18 1:46.54 2:22.99 2:15.98 2:38.41
25 Lindsay Yakaboski FR-1 Penn 2:02.01 2:35.67 2:20.24 1:56.40 2:42.68 2:24.45 2:58.11
26 Marissa Mauro FR-1 Delaware 2:26.10 2:38.75 2:20.48 2:48.58 2:57.01 2:58.41 2:12.06
27 Megan Weaver JR-3 West Virginia 1:46.18 2:25.82 2:21.57 1:50.43 2:45.64 2:10.25 2:32.90
28 Jessica Lamborn JR-3 Morgan State 2:41.25 1:39.89 2:22.70 2:42.68 2:55.53 2:58.38 1:44.17
29 Lily Strelecki SO-2 UMBC 2:17.18 2:23.02 2:25.93 2:33.23 2:43.45 2:12.80 3:03.88
30 Asydiah Pray-Brown SO-2 Morgan State 3:05.01 2:41.52 2:26.83 3:09.41 2:45.92 2:01.87 3:05.01
31 Aleisha Robinson SO-2 Morgan State 2:48.49 2:03.76 2:29.10 2:00.78 2:29.10 2:42.52 3:13.83
  Rachel Gearing   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bronwyn Patterson JR-3 Penn 2:05.59 1:58.06 1:34.20 1:39.22 2:36.99 1:30.43
2 Cassandra Williamson JR-3 West Virginia 2:05.83 2:43.58 2:25.97 2:09.61 2:23.45 2:31.00
3 Ashley Pines   Unattached 2:14.59 2:26.71 2:34.78 1:46.33 2:40.17 2:49.59
5 Claire Zubey   Unattached 2:15.40 1:42.91 1:42.91 2:11.34 1:37.49 2:01.86
10 Carollin Mellin JR-3 Colgate 2:16.59 2:48.01 2:02.94 2:48.01 2:32.98 1:45.18
  Rachel Gearing   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Hayes SO-2 Penn State 2:15.01 2:52.82 2:55.52
7 Arielle Breuninger SO-2 Penn 2:15.93 2:40.40 2:18.65
8 Leanna Lewis FR-1 Norfolk State 2:16.52 2:50.65 2:09.70
9 Mari Engleby SR-4 Bucknell 2:16.57 1:36.97 2:52.08
11 Hailey Tabar SR-4 Bucknell 2:17.15 2:14.41 1:52.47
19 Ana Mordvinova FR-1 Binghamton 2:18.86 2:39.69 2:54.97
23 Diana Pukys SO-2 UMBC 2:20.05 2:29.86 1:43.64
24 Katelyn Deal FR-1 UMBC 2:20.18 2:52.43 2:46.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eva Rinker FR-1 West Virginia 2:15.54
14 Grace Vives SO-2 Bucknell 2:18.38
16 Sarah Policano JR-3 Bucknell 2:18.66
17 Brynn Hogan FR-1 Binghamton 2:18.81
18 Zoe Rose JR-3 Binghamton 2:18.82
20 Trinity Eason JR-3 Penn 2:19.45
22 Regan McGrath FR-1 Bucknell 2:19.69
26 Marissa Mauro FR-1 Delaware 2:20.48
31 Aleisha Robinson SO-2 Morgan State 2:29.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Baara Stewart FR-1 Towson 2:24.11 1:45.68 2:03.52 2:17.24
13 Maeve Parrish SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:37.69 2:18.32 1:50.66 2:18.32
15 Emani Thompson SO-2 Norfolk State 2:10.29 2:29.69 1:43.95 2:18.60
21 Lexi Mogensen JR-3 Towson 2:19.65 2:26.64 2:32.22 2:19.65
25 Lindsay Yakaboski FR-1 Penn 2:42.68 2:28.66 1:38.17 2:20.24
27 Megan Weaver JR-3 West Virginia 2:49.89 2:58.38 2:58.38 2:21.57
28 Jessica Lamborn JR-3 Morgan State 2:25.56 2:41.25 2:49.82 2:22.70
29 Lily Strelecki SO-2 UMBC 3:03.88 2:49.28 3:05.34 2:25.93
30 Asydiah Pray-Brown SO-2 Morgan State 3:02.07 2:01.87 3:00.60 2:26.83