February 9-10, 2024
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mark Edmond SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.22m 14.91m 13.68m 14.23m 15.87m 44' 10.75" 10
  • 13.68  
  • 13.56  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Rayne Jones-Foster SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 15.87m 11.70m 13.45m 10.49m 11.16m 44' 1.5" 8
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Dyse Harding FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.54m 15.64m 13.25m 13.12m 16.30m 43' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • PASS  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
4 Philippe NDia JR-3 Centre 15.07m 11.50m 13.22m 12.82m 15.34m 43' 4.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.04  
5 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 12.02m 9.64m 13.21m 13.34m 11.89m 43' 4.25" 4
  • 13.20  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 12.84m 13.73m 12.71m 11.44m 9.15m 41' 8.5" 3
  • 12.71  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
7 Summy Manirakiza SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 11.49m 14.90m 12.63m 13.51m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2
  • 12.33  
  • 12.63  
  • PASS  
  • 12.09  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 13.31m 9.40m 12.21m 14.04m 8.91m 40' 0.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
9 Wyatt Ostrander FR-1 Centre 15.35m 12.16m 11.81m 8.62m 8.98m 38' 9" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
10 Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash 13.99m 14.11m 11.66m 8.16m 14.46m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
11 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 12.34m 14.49m 11.32m 11.89m 14.49m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  Montez Moore SR-4 Midway FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sam Yerkey FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sawyer Stuckey SO-2 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Rayne Jones-Foster SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 16.27m 13.45m 14.93m 44' 1.5" 8
9 Wyatt Ostrander FR-1 Centre 15.23m 11.81m 12.87m 38' 9" -
11 Elvin Wagner SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 8.04m 11.32m 12.34m 37' 1.75" -
  Sam Yerkey FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Sawyer Stuckey SO-2 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mark Edmond SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 15.73m 17.37m 13.82m 13.68m 44' 10.75" 10
3 Dyse Harding FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 16.17m 10.87m 12.46m 13.25m 43' 5.75" 6
4 Philippe NDia JR-3 Centre 14.41m 14.54m 11.37m 13.22m 43' 4.5" 5
5 Larry Branch SR-4 Berea 12.55m 13.34m 12.68m 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
6 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.82m 9.53m 9.66m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 3
7 Summy Manirakiza SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.74m 15.91m 11.24m 12.63m 41' 5.25" 2
8 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Berea 10.99m 11.72m 10.13m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 1
10 Mike Holsclaw SO-2 Wabash 8.63m 8.16m 14.81m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  Montez Moore SR-4 Midway FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -