May 2- 4, 2024
|
Cal St. Stanislaus - Turlock, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis White JR-3 CSUSB 53.85 55.51 10
2 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:11.47 55.83 8
3 Jaelyn Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 47.58 58.02 6
4 Na'kel Pennix-Webb JR-3 CSUSB 1:04.22 58.38 5
5 Danielle Bacon JR-3 Chico State 56.70 59.06 4
6 Coryssa Hope FR-1 CSUSB 1:12.48 59.41 3
7 Mia Cecilio SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:00.21 1:02.07 2
8 Zyah Harris-Bazuaye SO-2 San Francisco St. 59.86 1:03.01 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis White JR-3 CSUSB 57.58 53.81 59.73
2 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 58.98 55.12 40.79
3 Jaelyn Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:03.86 57.01 42.76
4 Coryssa Hope FR-1 CSUSB 1:13.21 57.19 56.62
5 Zyah Harris-Bazuaye SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:06.02 57.91 1:02.55
6 Na'kel Pennix-Webb JR-3 CSUSB 51.38 58.38 1:15.31
7 Danielle Bacon JR-3 Chico State 54.37 58.46 46.19
8 Mia Cecilio SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:02.15 58.63 1:02.74
9 Jessica James SO-2 Chico State 1:06.47 58.82 57.06
10 Prishencia Nnoham JR-3 CSUSB 1:00.55 59.36 55.21
11 Ashanti Gaither SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:07.42 59.66 53.10
12 Kaitlyn Gonzales JR-3 Chico State 45.52 59.89 55.10
13 Ashley Trout SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 1:04.80 1:00.56 1:13.89
14 Makayla Bernadez JR-3 Sonoma St. 1:03.05 1:00.62 1:13.96
15 Trinity Moseby FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 47.44 1:00.82 1:10.56
16 Maya Rodriguez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 1:14.10 1:01.24 1:11.65
17 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 50.05 1:01.79 43.26
18 Simryn Parikh JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 53.10 1:02.47 55.60
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis White JR-3 CSUSB 38.75 1:01.89 1:09.96 1:01.89 51.66 53.81 1:05.11
4 Coryssa Hope FR-1 CSUSB 43.47 51.48 1:07.49 40.04 1:08.06 57.19 56.05
5 Zyah Harris-Bazuaye SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:06.60 1:01.97 1:03.13 1:11.23 1:09.50 57.91 55.60
11 Ashanti Gaither SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.26 1:15.18 54.29 57.87 1:10.40 59.66 41.77
14 Makayla Bernadez JR-3 Sonoma St. 1:05.47 1:00.02 49.71 1:13.35 1:18.20 1:00.62 1:18.20
16 Maya Rodriguez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 49.61 52.06 1:07.37 51.45 50.83 1:01.24 58.79
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jaelyn Thomas JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 43.33 57.01
7 Danielle Bacon JR-3 Chico State 1:04.31 58.46
9 Jessica James SO-2 Chico State 1:04.12 58.82
12 Kaitlyn Gonzales JR-3 Chico State 1:07.68 59.89
13 Ashley Trout SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 1:15.10 1:00.56
18 Simryn Parikh JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 58.10 1:02.47
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ayana Fields SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 49.06 53.47 1:00.64 55.12
6 Na'kel Pennix-Webb JR-3 CSUSB 54.30 43.79 57.80 58.38
8 Mia Cecilio SO-2 Sonoma St. 1:15.64 1:02.15 1:09.19 58.63
10 Prishencia Nnoham JR-3 CSUSB 54.02 1:08.86 1:02.33 59.36
15 Trinity Moseby FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:05.08 1:06.30 1:16.64 1:00.82
17 Kyla Jones FR-1 San Marcos 55.62 1:16.01 56.23 1:01.79