February 2, 2024
|
Moorpark College (I) - Moorpark, CA
|
400m (Flat)

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zach Garey SR-4 The Master's 5:03.20 4:41.72 3:58.74 4:48.88
2 Jack Anderson SO-2 The Master's 5:00.84 3:03.85 3:58.76 4:41.74
3 Domenic Ghiorso JR-3 The Master's 5:04.94 3:37.12 4:03.95 3:29.80
4 Ernesto Ruiz Sophomore Riverside 4:21.34 3:56.92 4:04.24 4:38.44
5 Jacob Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 4:58.18 3:08.20 4:04.41 5:07.96
6 Luke Catherwood Freshman Riverside 4:16.27 4:31.06 4:06.41 5:00.62
7 Anthony Ruiz Freshman Riverside 3:59.21 3:56.72 4:09.17 3:39.27
8 Nate Day SR-4 The Master's 3:05.72 5:06.19 4:10.97 3:28.31
9 Rocky Rowedder JR-3 The Master's 2:55.84 5:14.00 4:11.20 4:26.28
10 Cooper Anderson SO-2 Vanguard 4:16.71 3:59.09 4:11.67 3:54.06
11 Jesse O'Campo FR-1 Vanguard 5:12.27 4:52.13 4:11.83 3:16.43
12 Kailil O'Brien Freshman Riverside 3:13.04 3:53.68 4:14.00 4:11.46
13 Edgar Ortega Freshman Riverside 3:46.56 3:44.02 4:14.56 4:57.84
14 Hunter Romine JR-3 The Master's 5:15.88 3:22.88 4:16.81 4:06.54
15 Nicandro Rosas Sophomore Riverside 3:10.15 5:28.91 4:16.96 4:55.51
16 Josiah Kirby FR-1 Vanguard 4:41.55 5:02.40 4:20.69 4:05.05
17 Nic Moore Sophomore Cuesta 4:41.16 4:54.30 4:22.76 4:56.92
18 Logan Hanchette Freshman Riverside 3:38.47 5:41.02 4:26.42 5:30.36
19 Edward Garcia Freshman Riverside 5:40.05 5:18.29 4:32.04 4:53.81
20 Damien Zemanek Freshman Riverside 4:15.03 4:01.32 4:34.22 5:20.84
21 Max Segeberg SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:43.63 3:59.17 4:34.90 5:35.38
22 Justin Ramirez SR-4 Vanguard 5:07.62 3:16.77 4:37.13 5:57.50
23 George Gaitanis SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:38.78 5:12.94 4:47.10 6:13.23
24 Rayyan Parveez   Unattached 4:27.53 3:58.76 4:47.66 6:13.96
25 Jorge Merced Sophomore Cuesta 3:47.28 4:40.42 4:55.17 3:38.43
26 David Celio Junior Unattached 5:38.57 4:39.17 4:56.99 4:48.08
27 Rogelio Padilla Freshman Riverside 5:33.70 6:12.79 5:00.63 4:00.51
28 Damion Spralls Freshman Riverside 6:07.00 5:00.82 5:00.82 4:42.77
29 Deegan Miller Sophomore Cuesta 4:33.34 4:54.84 5:07.12 5:19.41
30 Ian Skrinde SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:36.14 4:04.02 5:16.91 3:54.52
31 Tyler Summerhill Sophomore Moorpark 6:34.11 4:20.46 5:42.70 6:58.10
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ernesto Ruiz Sophomore Riverside 2:55.86 3:08.07 4:04.24
6 Luke Catherwood Freshman Riverside 4:45.84 3:14.67 4:06.41
7 Anthony Ruiz Freshman Riverside 4:31.60 5:08.97 4:09.17
10 Cooper Anderson SO-2 Vanguard 3:01.21 3:43.99 4:11.67
11 Jesse O'Campo FR-1 Vanguard 5:02.20 3:16.43 4:11.83
12 Kailil O'Brien Freshman Riverside 2:57.80 3:02.88 4:14.00
13 Edgar Ortega Freshman Riverside 4:32.38 3:41.47 4:14.56
15 Nicandro Rosas Sophomore Riverside 5:03.22 5:21.20 4:16.96
17 Nic Moore Sophomore Cuesta 5:02.18 5:15.32 4:22.76
18 Logan Hanchette Freshman Riverside 3:38.47 3:59.78 4:26.42
20 Damien Zemanek Freshman Riverside 4:39.71 3:20.18 4:34.22
22 Justin Ramirez SR-4 Vanguard 4:28.82 4:28.82 4:37.13
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jacob Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 3:30.20 4:04.41 5:00.63 3:42.42
14 Hunter Romine JR-3 The Master's 3:40.86 4:16.81 4:11.68 4:03.97
16 Josiah Kirby FR-1 Vanguard 3:10.31 4:20.69 5:25.87 4:15.48
19 Edward Garcia Freshman Riverside 5:37.33 4:32.04 3:26.75 3:40.36
21 Max Segeberg SR-4 Cal Lutheran 3:34.43 4:34.90 4:34.90 4:40.40
23 George Gaitanis SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:13.23 4:47.10 4:29.88 4:06.91
24 Rayyan Parveez   Unattached 5:16.43 4:47.66 5:02.05 5:33.69
25 Jorge Merced Sophomore Cuesta 4:13.85 4:55.17 6:08.97 5:42.40
26 David Celio Junior Unattached 4:45.11 4:56.99 4:42.14 4:36.20
29 Deegan Miller Sophomore Cuesta 3:59.56 5:07.12 6:23.90 5:56.26
30 Ian Skrinde SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:04.24 5:16.91 5:54.94 5:48.61
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Garey SR-4 The Master's 3:58.74
2 Jack Anderson SO-2 The Master's 3:58.76
3 Domenic Ghiorso JR-3 The Master's 4:03.95
8 Nate Day SR-4 The Master's 4:10.97
9 Rocky Rowedder JR-3 The Master's 4:11.20
27 Rogelio Padilla Freshman Riverside 5:00.63
28 Damion Spralls Freshman Riverside 5:00.82
31 Tyler Summerhill Sophomore Moorpark 5:42.70