March 27-30, 2024
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NJCAA DI

Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Deron Dudley JR-3 High Point 10.13 11.75 12.57 3.3
2 Jaheim Jones SR-4 Kent State 10.20 12.14 8.98 3.3
3 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 10.21 8.99 7.36 3.1
4 Josiyah Taylor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.21 12.26 8.78 3.1
5 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.23 7.57 9.72 3.1
6 Erin Brown SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.24 10.96 10.86 3.3
6 Quoi Ellis SR-4 Louisiana Tech 10.24 8.71 11.06 2.2
8 Jayce Gray SO-2 Belmont 10.27 12.94 8.32 4.3
9 Stephon Brown JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.27 9.04 11.61 2.2
10 Sean Callahan Jr. FR-1 Kent State 10.29 10.91 9.37 3.3
11 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 10.30 9.58 13.29 2.2
12 Trei Thorogood JR-3 Syracuse 10.32 7.54 7.74 3.5
13 Ja'Leak Perry SR-4 Howard 10.32 8.36 9.81 2.8
14 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.33 7.34 12.50 3.1
15 Nigel Hussey JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.34 9.83 7.55 2.2
16 Abram Schaap SR-4 BYU 10.34 13.14 12.72 4.0
17 Jasiah Rogers FR-1 Purdue 10.35 11.29 11.39 3.3
18 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.36 7.26 7.67 2.2
19 Chase Williams JR-3 California 10.36 12.44 11.40 2.8
20 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Minnesota State 10.37 13.38 8.71 2.2
21 Wesley Suen SR-4 Central Arkansas 10.37 9.96 11.72 2.2
22 Dominic Gates SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.37 11.31 10.06 2.8
23 Austin Belle FR-1 Belmont 10.38 12.77 10.18 4.7
24 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 10.38 7.37 8.20 2.8
25 Jace Coleman FR-1 Jackson State 10.39 9.04 10.71 3.3
26 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 10.39 11.74 11.23 2.8
27 Oguz Uyar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.39 8.73 9.25 3.1
28 Madonna Favour FR-1 New Orleans 10.40 12.07 12.17 2.2
29 Ronald Owens JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.40 12.17 8.64 2.8
30 Jalen Bell SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 10.41 8.75 11.14 2.8
31 Antonie Nortje JR-3 UCLA 10.41 10.00 11.56 3.3
32 Andrew Styles FR-1 Akron 10.43 10.43 12.73 2.8
33 Mason Mangum JR-3 California 10.44 12.64 9.92 3.3
34 Tavis Wilson JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.45 10.25 12.23 2.2
35 Denzell Feagin SR-4 Arizona State 10.45 7.42 10.77 2.4
36 Reid Vincent JR-3 Tarleton State 10.45 7.84 11.92 3.3
37 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 10.45 9.20 12.96 2.2
38 Ian Dossman FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 10.46 10.25 13.60 2.2
38 Dominic Cole JR-3 DePaul 10.46 10.36 11.82 3.5
40 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 10.46 11.30 11.82 4.3
41 Conner Kittleson SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.46 11.93 8.58 3.1
42 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 10.47 8.80 7.75 3.3
43 Junior Powell SO-2 Kansas City 10.47 11.31 13.51 3.5
44 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 10.48 10.06 8.70 3.3
45 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 10.49 8.61 13.54 2.2
46 Donald Nwamere FR-1 Harding 10.50 10.92 8.93 3.1
47 Everett Sadler JR-3 Tarleton State 10.52 9.89 13.68 3.3
48 Koen Beavers FR-1 McNeese State 10.53 9.59 8.74 2.8
49 Ezra Lewellen JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.53 11.59 11.48 3.5
50 Antonio Passarelli JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.53 8.32 8.74 3.5
51 Bryson Johnson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 10.54 9.60 8.54 3.5
51 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.54 10.33 10.54 2.8
53 Wallace Aflamah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.55 8.23 10.98 2.9
54 Noah Lawson SO-2 South Plains 10.55 9.50 13.09 3.5
55 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.56 8.24 12.68 2.8
56 Jais Smith SR-4 TCU 10.56 7.61 10.35 4.7
57 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 10.56 9.30 13.31 4.7
58 Camden Martin JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 10.57 12.48 11.21 4.7
58 Kenson Tate SO-2 Lamar 10.57 13.64 8.57 2.9
60 Shamarie Roberts FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.58 9.00 8.89 2.8
61 Michael Nworu FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.59 13.56 8.58 4.3
62 Gerard Holmes SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 10.60 8.70 11.66 3.3
63 Cameron Attucks SR-4 DePaul 10.61 13.05 9.02 2.8
64 Sedgwrick Pitts Jr. SO-2 Jackson State 10.61 11.78 12.31 2.8
65 Ezekiel Newton FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.61 8.17 12.10 2.2
66 Jermaine Ewers JR-3 Buffalo 10.61 11.14 13.80 4.3
67 A'lajuwan Robinson SR-4 High Point 10.62 9.88 10.31 2.8
68 Quentin Woodall SO-2 Akron 10.62 8.18 12.00 2.8
69 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.62 9.99 13.81 2.4
70 Aljernun (AJ) Jordan FR-1 Akron 10.63 13.19 12.33 3.3
70 Tiras Reed FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.63 11.27 8.40 4.7
72 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.63 12.02 10.95 2.2
73 Daniel Dixon JR-3 Multnomah 10.63 12.76 13.29 4.3
74 Clydeterrious Thompson SR-4 Southern 10.64 10.96 10.01 2.8
75 Jaydon Moore JR-3 Multnomah 10.65 8.31 10.55 4.3
76 Solomon Odonkor FR-1 Angelo State 10.69 7.59 10.16 3.3
77 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 10.69 13.05 8.56 3.5
77 Gregory Sholars SR-4 TCU 10.69 9.63 13.37 2.4
79 Jackson Connelly SR-4 Air Force 10.69 12.94 10.05 3.5
80 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.70 8.78 11.45 3.5
81 Christian Lewis JR-3 Grambling 10.71 8.14 8.68 2.2
82 Jeremiah Lauzon JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.71 7.72 13.82 3.1
83 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 10.71 12.21 9.21 2.4
84 Jayden Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 10.72 8.04 11.80 4.7
85 Trevin Moyer SO-2 Arizona State 10.72 8.15 11.26 3.5
86 Jaden Guthmiller FR-1 South Dakota 10.72 10.19 8.47 2.2
87 Shaun Gill SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 10.72 11.69 13.08 4.7
88 Josh Green FR-1 Central Washington 10.72 13.08 9.87 3.5
89 Dominic Boykins JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.73 11.16 10.63 3.5
90 Tysean Baronette SO-2 Akron 10.77 9.70 10.13 3.1
91 Renaldo Alleyne Noreiga SR-4 LIU 10.81 13.84 10.49 2.4
92 Rodney Johnson JR-3 Southern 10.82 11.26 10.39 3.5
93 Zyyare Brown SR-4 Houston Christian 10.84 13.12 13.55 3.5
94 Logan Mathieu JR-3 North Dakota State 10.84 11.39 11.49 3.5
95 Joseph Fontes SR-4 LIU 10.86 13.36 10.10 3.5
96 Orie Piken SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.86 9.89 10.65 4.0
97 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 10.86 13.04 12.17 3.5
98 Emmanuel Idris FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 10.87 10.55 9.46 2.4
99 Samuel Gray JR-3 McNeese State 10.89 9.91 9.81 4.3
100 Ugochukwu Anidobu JR-3 Madonna 10.90 9.81 10.58 2.4
101 Legend Grigsby JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10.93 9.84 11.37 3.5
102 Aubrey Bryant SO-2 VCU 10.94 12.48 14.01 3.5
103 Jean Desir JR-3 Buffalo 10.99 14.18 8.58 2.4
104 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 10.99 12.64 12.31 3.5
105 Houston Ifah FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 11.01 8.37 12.12 3.5
106 Myles Misener-Daley SR-4 UCLA 11.04 11.71 10.93 3.5
107 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 11.20 8.74 13.11 4.0
108 Ethan Salmans JR-3 Fort Hays St. 11.21 10.09 13.23 4.0
109 Donovan Simmons FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 11.45 11.11 8.36 4.0
  Kobe Gill JR-3 Central Arkansas FS FS FS -
  Solomon Washington JR-3 Texas DNF DNF DNF -
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Wallace Aflamah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.55 8.44 12.77 12.56 8.23 13.09 8.13
58 Kenson Tate SO-2 Lamar 10.57 11.31 8.57 8.25 12.58 8.46 8.14
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Abram Schaap SR-4 BYU 13.45 11.89 10.34 7.66 8.07 10.76
96 Orie Piken SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.65 7.61 10.86 8.91 10.76 12.38
107 Christian Rocha JR-3 Houston Christian 8.29 9.86 11.20 10.31 11.88 7.84
108 Ethan Salmans JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.76 14.13 11.21 10.32 13.57 9.87
109 Donovan Simmons FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.94 8.13 11.45 9.16 8.71 14.77
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 3
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
77 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 10.69 12.19 8.98 10.48 10.27 12.40 10.80
80 Eseroghene Oguma FR-1 Iowa Western CC 10.70 13.49 13.81 10.60 11.13 9.96 8.67
92 Rodney Johnson JR-3 Southern 10.82 9.42 11.69 11.26 10.72 8.44 11.91
93 Zyyare Brown SR-4 Houston Christian 10.84 13.77 12.69 8.57 12.90 10.19 11.93
95 Joseph Fontes SR-4 LIU 10.86 9.24 13.58 13.58 9.56 10.21 13.36
101 Legend Grigsby JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10.93 10.06 8.86 13.89 12.57 13.89 13.78
104 Justin Gomez SR-4 TCNJ 10.99 10.66 7.70 8.36 7.81 11.65 8.47
105 Houston Ifah FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 11.01 14.21 7.71 11.56 12.78 10.90 13.66
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Ezra Lewellen JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.85 12.85 10.11 10.53 8.53 7.48
50 Antonio Passarelli JR-3 Grand Valley St. 7.69 10.85 8.74 10.53 11.38 7.80
51 Bryson Johnson SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.02 11.28 10.12 10.54 12.02 12.86
88 Josh Green FR-1 Central Washington 8.26 9.65 11.58 10.72 10.72 7.94
89 Dominic Boykins JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.16 13.74 8.16 10.73 9.55 10.84
94 Logan Mathieu JR-3 North Dakota State 13.77 10.41 7.59 10.84 13.77 8.57
97 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 13.69 9.34 8.91 10.86 13.69 10.00
102 Aubrey Bryant SO-2 VCU 13.90 8.54 13.02 10.94 7.88 14.01
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 5
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Austin Belle FR-1 Belmont 10.38
56 Jais Smith SR-4 TCU 10.56
57 Raymond Schmitt SR-4 TCNJ 10.56
58 Camden Martin JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 10.57
70 Tiras Reed FR-1 Abilene Christian 10.63
84 Jayden Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 10.72
87 Shaun Gill SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 10.72
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Denzell Feagin SR-4 Arizona State 8.47 10.45 10.98 9.51
69 Elijah Rowe SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.32 10.62 12.22 13.17
77 Gregory Sholars SR-4 TCU 9.73 10.69 10.80 13.15
83 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 11.79 10.71 9.11 10.18
91 Renaldo Alleyne Noreiga SR-4 LIU 8.11 10.81 14.06 13.62
98 Emmanuel Idris FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 13.37 10.87 12.40 10.11
100 Ugochukwu Anidobu JR-3 Madonna 12.21 10.90 11.45 11.99
103 Jean Desir JR-3 Buffalo 13.52 10.99 12.64 12.20
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 7
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Jayce Gray SO-2 Belmont 13.25 10.27 9.45
40 Devin Walton SO-2 Louisiana Tech 8.16 10.46 12.87
61 Michael Nworu FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.23 10.59 12.82
66 Jermaine Ewers JR-3 Buffalo 11.57 10.61 13.80
73 Daniel Dixon JR-3 Multnomah 12.12 10.63 12.97
75 Jaydon Moore JR-3 Multnomah 10.02 10.65 8.31
99 Samuel Gray JR-3 McNeese State 8.50 10.89 13.29
  Solomon Washington JR-3 Texas DNF DNF DNF
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 8
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Jace Coleman FR-1 Jackson State 12.78 10.71 12.16 12.06 10.39 8.94 7.48
31 Antonie Nortje JR-3 UCLA 7.40 8.75 10.00 11.87 10.41 9.37 10.41
33 Mason Mangum JR-3 California 9.09 9.09 11.17 8.88 10.44 11.07 13.26
42 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 9.01 9.85 13.51 8.69 10.47 12.15 11.94
62 Gerard Holmes SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 13.36 9.76 9.65 12.83 10.60 7.64 7.85
70 Aljernun (AJ) Jordan FR-1 Akron 10.85 8.30 10.00 9.15 10.63 8.30 12.12
76 Solomon Odonkor FR-1 Angelo State 8.13 13.47 13.15 11.76 10.69 13.47 9.52
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 9
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ja'Leak Perry SR-4 Howard 10.32 7.64 13.11 8.16 8.36
19 Chase Williams JR-3 California 10.36 9.95 8.08 10.67 13.06
32 Andrew Styles FR-1 Akron 10.43 7.51 10.96 11.37 10.54
48 Koen Beavers FR-1 McNeese State 10.53 11.06 10.11 13.38 12.85
51 Jamari Harts SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.54 13.07 10.33 9.17 13.71
55 Gael Romo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10.56 13.20 7.50 9.30 9.51
60 Shamarie Roberts FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.58 12.91 11.11 9.63 13.76
63 Cameron Attucks SR-4 DePaul 10.61 8.07 9.87 11.04 9.34
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 10
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Trei Thorogood JR-3 Syracuse 12.39 10.32 7.54 11.36 9.29 12.39 12.39
38 Dominic Cole JR-3 DePaul 8.16 10.46 10.46 10.99 7.64 9.52 11.93
43 Junior Powell SO-2 Kansas City 7.65 10.47 9.95 11.31 10.79 11.31 10.06
54 Noah Lawson SO-2 South Plains 12.24 10.55 10.66 11.61 12.35 9.71 11.82
79 Jackson Connelly SR-4 Air Force 10.37 10.69 13.58 11.44 13.37 13.37 12.08
85 Trevin Moyer SO-2 Arizona State 12.76 10.72 12.22 7.83 13.94 9.97 7.94
106 Myles Misener-Daley SR-4 UCLA 8.28 11.04 8.84 8.28 11.82 11.93 7.73
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 11
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 12.78 10.30 7.73 11.54 7.73 11.33 13.39
15 Nigel Hussey JR-3 Pittsburgh 11.48 10.34 8.79 10.55 7.45 11.27 12.21
18 Khalid Mendez JR-3 UT-Arlington 10.26 10.36 11.19 8.40 11.19 10.26 9.22
20 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Minnesota State 8.40 10.37 11.62 9.34 9.75 12.34 10.37
21 Wesley Suen SR-4 Central Arkansas 11.62 10.37 7.37 9.23 11.10 10.06 9.13
34 Tavis Wilson JR-3 Northwestern St. 11.92 10.45 7.74 8.16 10.04 11.39 8.68
45 Noxroy Wright SR-4 Coppin State 13.43 10.49 10.81 10.28 12.59 12.91 8.29
81 Christian Lewis JR-3 Grambling 11.46 10.71 12.21 8.36 11.68 8.79 11.46
  Kobe Gill JR-3 Central Arkansas FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 12
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Dominic Gates SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 9.13 10.37
24 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 12.88 10.38
26 Jaylen Washington FR-1 North Texas 8.73 10.39
29 Ronald Owens JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 9.57 10.40
30 Jalen Bell SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 11.87 10.41
64 Sedgwrick Pitts Jr. SO-2 Jackson State 10.19 10.61
67 A'lajuwan Robinson SR-4 High Point 8.82 10.62
68 Quentin Woodall SO-2 Akron 10.62 10.62
74 Clydeterrious Thompson SR-4 Southern 7.98 10.64
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 13
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Quoi Ellis SR-4 Louisiana Tech 11.58 11.17 7.99 7.79 10.24 7.48 11.47
9 Stephon Brown JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.68 12.02 13.25 10.99 10.27 11.61 12.43
28 Madonna Favour FR-1 New Orleans 9.57 12.28 11.55 13.52 10.40 9.05 8.22
37 Abdulraof Rashid SO-2 UTEP 10.98 7.32 11.92 8.78 10.45 9.51 13.07
38 Ian Dossman FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 9.52 13.18 7.54 10.15 10.46 8.16 11.09
65 Ezekiel Newton FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.13 8.92 7.86 11.78 10.61 10.19 8.39
72 Thomas Gignoux SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.42 10.00 13.29 9.68 10.63 8.19 8.40
86 Jaden Guthmiller FR-1 South Dakota 7.94 11.15 10.94 10.30 10.72 9.65 12.01
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 14
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Xavier Butler FR-1 UTEP 10.21 11.54
4 Josiyah Taylor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.21 9.50
5 Darren McQueen SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.23 11.46
14 Joseph Harding JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.33 10.33
27 Oguz Uyar FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 10.39 10.08
41 Conner Kittleson SO-2 Grand Canyon 10.46 9.73
46 Donald Nwamere FR-1 Harding 10.50 8.72
82 Jeremiah Lauzon JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.71 11.79
90 Tysean Baronette SO-2 Akron 10.77 8.30
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 15
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Deron Dudley JR-3 High Point 11.75 9.53 11.55 10.13 12.57
2 Jaheim Jones SR-4 Kent State 8.37 10.82 8.88 10.20 8.47
6 Erin Brown SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.04 8.40 10.76 10.24 9.32
10 Sean Callahan Jr. FR-1 Kent State 11.22 11.32 12.35 10.29 11.94
17 Jasiah Rogers FR-1 Purdue 13.46 9.42 12.73 10.35 11.08
36 Reid Vincent JR-3 Tarleton State 12.44 12.33 7.32 10.45 11.39
44 David Morgan SR-4 Angelo State 12.06 9.33 12.16 10.48 10.69
47 Everett Sadler JR-3 Tarleton State 9.68 7.58 9.58 10.52 7.37