May 2- 3, 2024
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ny'tierra Hobbs JR-3 Madonna 11.37 14.22 10.24 10
2 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.44 10.30 12.82 8
3 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.86 10.80 9.25 6
4 Derica Gibson JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.97 9.58 13.41 5
5 Niobe Hiolder FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.10 9.93 9.32 4
6 Jenna-Ann Johnson JR-3 Siena Heights 12.25 8.95 13.23 3
7 Katelynn Dix SO-2 Cornerstone 12.33 15.66 13.32 2
8 Faith Jackson SR-4 Siena Heights 12.45 13.08 16.19 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.53 1.0
2 Ny'tierra Hobbs JR-3 Madonna 11.61 1.0
3 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.84 0.8
4 Niobe Hiolder FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.19 1.0
5 Derica Gibson JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.32 1.0
6 Katelynn Dix SO-2 Cornerstone 12.33 1.0
7 Jenna-Ann Johnson JR-3 Siena Heights 12.33 0.8
8 Faith Jackson SR-4 Siena Heights 12.37 1.0
9 Anaiya Jones SR-4 Madonna 12.68 1.0
10 Kaylin Cobb FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.69 1.0
11 Nia Wood SR-4 Madonna 12.69 0.8
12 Cassidy Robinson FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.76 1.0
13 Leah Decker SO-2 Aquinas 12.78 1.0
14 Kendra Postema FR-1 Cornerstone 12.82 1.0
15 Lauryn Terry JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.93 0.8
16 Halle Schnyders SR-4 Cornerstone 12.94 0.8
17 Jocie Berry SO-2 Siena Heights 12.97 1.0
18 Lola Duncan FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.98 0.8
19 Isabel Spearing JR-3 Aquinas 13.30 0.8
20 Kendra Montague JR-3 Cornerstone 13.40 0.8
21 Anastasia Hill FR-1 Madonna 13.78 1.0
22 Ashtyn Janis FR-1 Aquinas 14.08 1.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ny'tierra Hobbs JR-3 Madonna 11.61 14.05 12.31 8.71
4 Niobe Hiolder FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.19 11.10 14.51 11.58
6 Katelynn Dix SO-2 Cornerstone 12.33 13.07 11.96 9.62
8 Faith Jackson SR-4 Siena Heights 12.37 14.85 10.64 9.16
12 Cassidy Robinson FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.76 16.46 12.25 14.81
14 Kendra Postema FR-1 Cornerstone 12.82 10.90 9.11 14.62
21 Anastasia Hill FR-1 Madonna 13.78 15.58 12.13 12.54
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.00 11.53 14.65
5 Derica Gibson JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.00 12.32 14.30
9 Anaiya Jones SR-4 Madonna 9.01 12.68 13.70
10 Kaylin Cobb FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.23 12.69 9.78
13 Leah Decker SO-2 Aquinas 11.63 12.78 10.48
17 Jocie Berry SO-2 Siena Heights 14.40 12.97 15.96
22 Ashtyn Janis FR-1 Aquinas 12.11 14.08 16.06
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.74 10.78 11.84 13.62
7 Jenna-Ann Johnson JR-3 Siena Heights 10.98 15.79 12.33 9.74
11 Nia Wood SR-4 Madonna 10.03 9.39 12.69 15.23
15 Lauryn Terry JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.26 12.42 12.93 9.18
16 Halle Schnyders SR-4 Cornerstone 9.06 13.33 12.94 15.53
18 Lola Duncan FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.36 15.45 12.98 11.56
19 Isabel Spearing JR-3 Aquinas 15.03 15.43 13.30 14.37
20 Kendra Montague JR-3 Cornerstone 12.87 10.99 13.40 15.95