May 2- 3, 2024
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.73 14.92 16.41 10.72 10.17 17.36 13.56 10
2 Faith Jackson SR-4 Siena Heights 15.87 13.80 12.29 17.25 13.39 16.01 13.80 8
3 Jaylah Walton JR-3 Madonna 14.56 18.64 12.09 11.65 14.13 14.56 14.56 6
4 Katelynn Dix SO-2 Cornerstone 12.99 14.47 17.57 14.03 14.47 18.01 14.76 5
5 Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas 15.40 16.45 15.09 19.32 18.26 19.32 15.09 4
6 Mackenzie Stien SO-2 Cornerstone 20.77 11.68 11.52 20.12 13.47 13.79 16.22 3
7 Linnearia Richards JR-3 Siena Heights 15.99 13.85 11.70 20.27 14.34 20.93 16.48 2
  Katlyn Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.17 13.96 1.2
2 Katlyn Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.55 14.43 0.4
3 Faith Jackson SR-4 Siena Heights 17.00 14.53 0.6
4 Linnearia Richards JR-3 Siena Heights 17.22 14.97 0.6
5 Jaylah Walton JR-3 Madonna 14.43 15.03 0.4
6 Katelynn Dix SO-2 Cornerstone 12.01 15.20 1.2
7 Mackenzie Stien SO-2 Cornerstone 17.89 15.83 0.4
8 Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas 13.81 16.24 1.2
9 Anastasia Hill FR-1 Madonna 12.37 16.27 0.6
10 Nyandeng Anyang SO-2 Aquinas 17.81 16.49 0.6
11 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 21.16 16.53 0.6
12 Braely Herrema SR-4 Cornerstone 16.02 17.22 0.4
13 Caylin Chunn SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.52 17.39 0.4
14 Kenzie Meyer FR-1 Cornerstone 14.48 17.44 0.6
15 Mattie Fell FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.22 17.63 0.4
16 Madisyn Flamini SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 17.70 18.24 1.2
17 Olivia Tomlinson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 21.74 18.90 0.4
18 Emilie Poirier FR-1 Aquinas 20.68 19.32 1.2
  Denise Turpin SO-2 Indiana Tech DQ DQ -
  Aniya Adams JR-3 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 17.45 15.50 13.96 13.27 16.76
6 Katelynn Dix SO-2 Cornerstone 13.38 11.86 15.20 19.00 17.03
8 Theresa Judd JR-3 Aquinas 20.95 15.59 16.24 12.67 11.53
16 Madisyn Flamini SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 15.69 22.62 18.24 21.34 20.25
18 Emilie Poirier FR-1 Aquinas 15.07 22.99 19.32 16.23 22.22
  Denise Turpin SO-2 Indiana Tech DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Aniya Adams JR-3 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Katlyn Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 17.75 11.84 11.26 14.43
5 Jaylah Walton JR-3 Madonna 16.39 15.33 16.09 15.03
7 Mackenzie Stien SO-2 Cornerstone 19.00 14.88 16.94 15.83
12 Braely Herrema SR-4 Cornerstone 12.75 16.36 20.32 17.22
13 Caylin Chunn SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.26 21.39 19.31 17.39
15 Mattie Fell FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.69 19.40 19.57 17.63
17 Olivia Tomlinson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.20 15.31 16.26 18.90
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Faith Jackson SR-4 Siena Heights 14.10 12.65 10.90 16.13 14.53 10.76 17.88
4 Linnearia Richards JR-3 Siena Heights 13.03 15.72 17.22 13.03 14.97 14.67 16.02
9 Anastasia Hill FR-1 Madonna 17.58 16.92 12.04 16.76 16.27 13.02 11.72
10 Nyandeng Anyang SO-2 Aquinas 12.04 14.19 11.55 15.01 16.49 16.33 12.70
11 Jayde Ullenbruch FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 16.37 11.74 15.38 19.67 16.53 18.02 12.07
14 Kenzie Meyer FR-1 Cornerstone 22.15 22.50 19.36 17.62 17.44 18.66 14.30