May 2- 3, 2024
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 21.91 15.51 19.85 20.67 15.92 26.88 10 0.6
2 Deveyon Blacknell SR-4 Madonna 18.52 16.20 15.36 21.04 26.09 15.15 8 0.6
3 Justin Harper FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.37 17.86 16.59 21.26 26.37 18.50 6 1.1
4 Kamari Rush JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.99 19.77 24.71 21.48 24.06 26.21 5 1.6
5 Marion Johnson SO-2 Madonna 16.56 19.78 16.13 21.50 23.22 25.37 4 0.6
6 Doensae Dorsey SO-2 Indiana Tech 20.61 15.84 23.43 21.69 22.78 19.53 3 0.6
7 Jordan Lewis JR-3 Madonna 26.33 18.94 23.94 21.76 15.24 25.03 2 0.6
8 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 17.90 23.79 27.06 21.82 17.90 26.19 1 0.6
9 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi SR-4 Madonna 19.23 20.11 17.70 21.85 21.20 27.10 - 1.1
10 Emanual Rogers SR-4 Madonna 23.52 23.52 27.48 21.98 16.05 27.92 - 1.1
11 Nate White SO-2 Aquinas 24.33 22.78 24.10 22.11 27.20 20.12 - 1.1
12 Alexander Schmidt JR-3 Cornerstone 25.31 21.76 26.64 22.20 24.20 26.20 - 1.1
13 Murdock Kenndall FR-1 Lawrence Tech 26.21 18.88 18.22 22.21 17.77 23.99 - 1.1
14 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 28.06 21.38 28.06 22.27 25.84 16.48 - 1.1
15 Noah Starkey SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 20.52 18.07 27.66 22.30 28.99 24.76 - 1.1
16 Khalil Carr SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.80 15.72 22.00 22.45 19.31 21.78 - 1.1
17 Nikao Williams FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 25.50 16.70 16.25 22.56 23.24 23.02 - 1.1
18 Frank Swanson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 27.75 24.14 20.98 22.56 25.05 23.92 - 1.1
19 Demarte Joyner FR-1 Lawrence Tech 28.47 23.91 18.68 22.77 18.22 22.55 - 1.1
20 Zuberi Richards SO-2 Indiana Tech 18.41 23.24 27.62 23.01 25.78 28.31 - 1.1
21 Jailen Tatum JR-3 Rochester (MI) 27.52 24.51 25.67 23.12 23.36 20.81 - 2.3
22 Ronald Stephenson SR-4 Indiana Tech 27.19 19.99 27.66 23.24 26.73 20.46 - 2.3
23 Moe Kado JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 29.07 25.32 22.74 23.44 29.07 18.29 - 1.6
24 zach Bitely SO-2 Cornerstone 30.25 30.01 27.89 23.63 21.74 20.80 - 2.3
25 Logan Honeycutt FR-1 Aquinas 20.17 17.79 20.40 23.72 28.23 17.56 - 1.1
26 Tyler Rose SO-2 Lourdes 22.80 23.04 24.94 23.75 20.67 28.27 - 2.3
27 Zhander Currie-Phillips SR-4 Rochester (MI) 27.80 26.62 23.76 23.76 26.14 18.54 - 2.3
28 Cody Cain JR-3 Cornerstone 23.89 20.55 17.68 23.89 27.72 16.73 - 1.1
29 Jamai Grinter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.00 28.74 26.83 23.95 17.01 22.04 - 2.3
30 Ethan Eisenhauer SO-2 Rochester (MI) 17.14 19.79 30.65 24.13 27.03 30.65 - 2.3
31 Carter Grof FR-1 Siena Heights 21.81 23.99 31.50 24.23 28.84 26.41 - 2.3
32 Jalen Crawford JR-3 Rochester (MI) 29.22 19.00 25.57 24.35 27.52 22.65 - 1.6
33 Thomas Destatte JR-3 Lourdes 22.32 20.81 32.09 25.07 29.09 22.57 - 1.6
34 Miles Gray JR-3 Indiana Tech 30.24 45.01 38.33 35.16 35.87 30.94 - 0.6
  Ugochukwu Anidobu JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Parrish Smith SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kamari Rush JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.56 22.56 23.85 21.48 21.05 20.20 24.28 5
23 Moe Kado JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 24.62 21.33 24.62 23.44 18.76 26.73 22.74 -
32 Jalen Crawford JR-3 Rochester (MI) 19.00 31.17 19.48 24.35 26.55 28.25 30.93 -
33 Thomas Destatte JR-3 Lourdes 29.59 18.31 26.83 25.07 31.34 30.09 22.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Jailen Tatum JR-3 Rochester (MI) 29.83 17.81 25.90 25.20 29.83 22.89 23.12 -
22 Ronald Stephenson SR-4 Indiana Tech 29.98 19.06 19.99 20.46 23.94 16.50 23.24 -
24 zach Bitely SO-2 Cornerstone 29.78 30.49 28.83 17.96 28.60 25.52 23.63 -
26 Tyler Rose SO-2 Lourdes 24.94 16.63 24.23 24.70 25.65 30.40 23.75 -
27 Zhander Currie-Phillips SR-4 Rochester (MI) 18.77 28.99 21.39 26.62 27.80 22.10 23.76 -
29 Jamai Grinter FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 26.35 25.15 30.66 18.92 27.79 25.15 23.95 -
30 Ethan Eisenhauer SO-2 Rochester (MI) 26.79 25.58 23.65 26.55 18.10 21.72 24.13 -
31 Carter Grof FR-1 Siena Heights 27.63 25.45 29.08 25.93 22.78 20.36 24.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Noah Starkey SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 18.07 28.99 22.30 21.64 24.53 17.84 -
16 Khalil Carr SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.03 29.19 22.45 16.84 25.15 16.84 -
17 Nikao Williams FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 28.66 20.98 22.56 25.50 19.18 25.95 -
18 Frank Swanson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.37 26.85 22.56 27.30 19.41 19.86 -
19 Demarte Joyner FR-1 Lawrence Tech 20.27 20.04 22.77 23.23 20.27 20.50 -
20 Zuberi Richards SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.86 24.85 23.01 18.41 27.39 25.08 -
25 Logan Honeycutt FR-1 Aquinas 22.06 23.72 23.72 18.98 26.57 23.72 -
28 Cody Cain JR-3 Cornerstone 30.58 29.63 23.89 23.18 17.92 20.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Justin Harper FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.11 21.26 16.37 17.01 16.59 6
9 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi SR-4 Madonna 20.76 21.85 21.85 23.17 28.41 -
10 Emanual Rogers SR-4 Madonna 27.70 21.98 22.64 25.28 24.18 -
11 Nate White SO-2 Aquinas 15.48 22.11 18.80 18.80 18.36 -
12 Alexander Schmidt JR-3 Cornerstone 17.32 22.20 27.75 17.32 19.32 -
13 Murdock Kenndall FR-1 Lawrence Tech 25.55 22.21 26.43 24.21 22.44 -
14 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 28.73 22.27 26.73 25.17 20.05 -
  Ugochukwu Anidobu JR-3 Madonna DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cortez Cunningham SR-4 Madonna 25.84 20.67 22.33 10
2 Deveyon Blacknell SR-4 Madonna 20.20 21.04 21.04 8
5 Marion Johnson SO-2 Madonna 15.70 21.50 25.59 4
6 Doensae Dorsey SO-2 Indiana Tech 16.49 21.69 20.61 3
7 Jordan Lewis JR-3 Madonna 26.12 21.76 25.25 2
8 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 22.04 21.82 17.02 1
34 Miles Gray JR-3 Indiana Tech 30.94 35.16 29.54 -
  Parrish Smith SO-2 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS