February 16-17, 2024
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Junae Bennett SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.88 42.81 58.64 1:14.48 58.64 45.16 10
2 Kayla Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 46.39 1:12.82 58.72 48.15 1:01.07 1:09.29 8
3 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 58.46 47.83 59.05 1:09.09 1:07.91 1:01.42 6
4 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 59.91 1:14.14 59.31 1:05.25 1:14.14 1:05.84 5
5 Aaliyah Frederick FR-1 Indiana Tech 44.08 54.80 59.56 42.29 41.70 1:02.54 4
6 Nia Wood JR-3 Madonna 1:02.80 1:01.61 59.81 1:06.39 56.82 44.26 3
7 Linnearia Richards JR-3 Siena Heights 45.64 50.45 1:00.05 1:07.86 55.85 56.45 2
8 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 1:08.52 1:02.97 1:01.73 1:01.73 1:08.52 1:19.64 1
9 Jocie Berry SO-2 Siena Heights 1:20.87 1:23.44 1:04.18 47.50 1:07.39 44.93 -
10 Brooke Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.37 45.52 1:05.02 1:24.53 57.87 54.62 -
11 Sabrina Mills FR-1 Aquinas 1:12.02 1:08.75 1:05.47 1:24.46 1:06.13 50.42 -
12 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 1:22.77 52.56 1:05.69 1:02.41 57.15 1:11.61 -
13 Amanda Usrey SO-2 Rochester (MI) 1:12.44 57.29 1:05.85 1:07.83 51.37 1:03.22 -
14 Gabrielle Neal JR-3 Madonna 1:11.97 1:00.74 1:06.02 1:15.93 1:15.93 1:15.93 -
15 Rachel Rose SR-4 Siena Heights 1:20.60 1:15.94 1:06.61 1:01.95 47.96 49.30 -
16 Chloe Evans SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:25.02 59.58 1:06.94 1:06.94 1:10.29 1:24.35 -
17 Kaylie Bash FR-1 Cleary 1:19.50 53.23 1:07.37 1:12.09 1:22.87 1:14.11 -
18 Jordyn Craker FR-1 Cornerstone 1:29.07 1:18.79 1:08.51 1:27.01 1:25.64 53.44 -
19 Grace Ponto FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:07.15 1:17.05 1:10.68 1:31.89 1:24.11 1:14.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Brooke Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:05.02 -
17 Kaylie Bash FR-1 Cleary 1:07.37 -
19 Grace Ponto FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:10.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sabrina Mills FR-1 Aquinas 55.00 1:21.84 1:05.47 -
14 Gabrielle Neal JR-3 Madonna 1:00.08 50.84 1:06.02 -
16 Chloe Evans SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:22.34 1:18.32 1:06.94 -
18 Jordyn Craker FR-1 Cornerstone 57.55 50.02 1:08.51 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jocie Berry SO-2 Siena Heights 48.14 1:07.39 1:04.18 1:22.80 -
12 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 1:10.95 1:19.49 1:05.69 1:09.64 -
13 Amanda Usrey SO-2 Rochester (MI) 1:23.63 1:17.05 1:05.85 1:11.12 -
15 Rachel Rose SR-4 Siena Heights 55.29 53.96 1:06.61 58.62 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aaliyah Frederick FR-1 Indiana Tech 45.87 45.87 1:12.07 1:10.28 59.56 4
6 Nia Wood JR-3 Madonna 51.44 55.03 52.04 58.02 59.81 3
7 Linnearia Richards JR-3 Siena Heights 45.64 42.64 42.04 1:00.65 1:00.05 2
8 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 52.47 1:05.44 1:12.85 59.26 1:01.73 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Junae Bennett SO-2 Indiana Tech 58.64 55.13 46.33 10
2 Kayla Moody SR-4 Indiana Tech 58.72 55.79 1:08.71 8
3 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 59.05 47.24 59.05 6
4 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 59.31 45.08 1:01.09 5