February 16-17, 2024
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Shaw JR-3 Rochester (MI) 5:01.88 4:13.28 4:15.83 5:14.67 3:52.81 10
2 Giulio Romano FR-1 Indiana Tech 5:23.61 4:10.54 4:20.97 5:34.05 3:34.00 8
3 Ben Hardy SR-4 Aquinas 3:16.43 3:05.95 4:21.90 5:22.14 5:14.28 6
4 Korey Allen FR-1 Indiana Tech 3:33.11 5:02.56 4:23.09 5:20.97 4:33.62 5
5 Hunter Assenmacher SR-4 Lawrence Tech 5:21.63 5:43.07 4:28.02 3:47.82 3:42.46 4
6 Ethan Barker JR-3 Aquinas 3:48.56 5:38.81 4:28.89 3:21.67 5:11.92 3
7 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 3:18.82 3:37.88 4:32.35 4:51.42 3:48.78 2
8 Peyton Tipton JR-3 Cornerstone 4:31.35 5:29.49 4:36.88 5:15.65 5:07.34 1
9 Brandon Zielke JR-3 Rochester (MI) 4:09.54 4:31.72 4:37.26 4:31.72 4:12.31 -
10 Lucas Eccelton SR-4 Madonna 5:12.50 3:18.10 4:39.01 4:27.85 4:05.53 -
11 Will Vanderboer FR-1 Aquinas 3:58.34 3:41.52 4:40.40 5:33.68 4:23.58 -
12 Cameron Stermer FR-1 Rochester (MI) 6:02.47 5:37.18 4:40.98 4:01.65 5:23.13 -
13 Eli Hullinger FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:15.87 4:36.38 4:42.02 5:55.35 3:56.90 -
14 Noah Peterson SR-4 Rochester (MI) 3:37.84 4:40.08 4:42.91 5:36.67 3:29.36 -
15 Christian Martinez-Ramos SO-2 Aquinas 3:54.35 3:42.92 4:45.79 4:11.50 6:02.96 -
16 Colin Metzger SR-4 Siena Heights 5:13.40 3:52.15 4:50.18 5:13.40 4:29.87 -
17 Aiden Goodwin JR-3 Cornerstone 5:04.77 6:02.82 4:50.25 6:11.52 4:44.45 -
18 Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 4:43.35 4:02.46 4:52.11 3:56.61 5:35.93 -
19 Alex Misniakiewicz SR-4 Cleary 4:56.30 5:55.56 4:56.30 6:10.38 4:05.93 -
20 Ethan Beres SR-4 Cleary 4:00.65 5:41.66 4:57.09 5:23.83 3:42.82 -
21 Caleb DeVries SO-2 Cornerstone 4:54.20 6:08.49 4:57.17 5:32.83 5:44.72 -
22 Ian Reitzel FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:25.63 3:58.77 4:58.46 4:34.59 4:40.56 -
23 Joel Hartleb SR-4 Cleary 5:16.01 5:58.15 5:00.96 5:22.03 5:43.10 -
24 Bonfils Matenga FR-1 Aquinas 5:46.32 6:23.09 5:06.47 4:51.15 4:20.50 -
25 Chad kocsis SO-2 Rochester (MI) 4:46.25 3:59.07 5:14.56 6:30.06 5:46.02 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Lucas Eccelton SR-4 Madonna 4:39.01 -
11 Will Vanderboer FR-1 Aquinas 4:40.40 -
16 Colin Metzger SR-4 Siena Heights 4:50.18 -
17 Aiden Goodwin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:50.25 -
18 Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 4:52.11 -
19 Alex Misniakiewicz SR-4 Cleary 4:56.30 -
20 Ethan Beres SR-4 Cleary 4:57.09 -
21 Caleb DeVries SO-2 Cornerstone 4:57.17 -
22 Ian Reitzel FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:58.46 -
23 Joel Hartleb SR-4 Cleary 5:00.96 -
24 Bonfils Matenga FR-1 Aquinas 5:06.47 -
25 Chad kocsis SO-2 Rochester (MI) 5:14.56 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alec Shaw JR-3 Rochester (MI) 4:15.83 4:33.74 3:47.69 4:20.95 4:28.63 3:34.90 10
2 Giulio Romano FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:20.97 3:23.56 5:02.73 4:20.97 3:05.29 5:31.44 8
3 Ben Hardy SR-4 Aquinas 4:21.90 5:27.38 3:55.71 3:37.38 3:16.43 3:19.05 6
4 Korey Allen FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:23.09 4:20.46 5:23.60 5:05.19 5:02.56 5:18.34 5
5 Hunter Assenmacher SR-4 Lawrence Tech 4:28.02 4:09.26 5:10.91 4:01.22 4:52.15 5:43.07 4
6 Ethan Barker JR-3 Aquinas 4:28.89 3:10.92 4:02.01 5:41.49 4:12.76 4:28.89 3
7 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 4:32.35 5:05.04 3:59.67 5:07.76 5:07.76 3:40.61 2
8 Peyton Tipton JR-3 Cornerstone 4:36.88 4:31.35 3:44.28 4:20.27 4:11.96 4:25.81 1
9 Brandon Zielke JR-3 Rochester (MI) 4:37.26 5:49.35 5:35.49 3:25.18 3:16.86 5:18.85 -
12 Cameron Stermer FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:40.98 3:27.93 4:04.46 3:27.93 4:55.03 5:23.13 -
13 Eli Hullinger FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:42.02 3:28.70 3:37.16 5:29.97 5:15.87 4:02.54 -
14 Noah Peterson SR-4 Rochester (MI) 4:42.91 3:54.82 5:16.86 3:23.70 4:42.91 5:28.18 -
15 Christian Martinez-Ramos SO-2 Aquinas 4:45.79 3:57.21 3:20.06 5:37.24 4:31.50 3:31.49 -