February 16-17, 2024
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Gipple SR-4 Siena Heights 21.18 22.73 24.49 17.21 22.06 15.89 10
2 Jordan Lewis JR-3 Madonna 27.70 24.16 20.61 23.27 22.16 18.18 8
3 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.15 19.36 16.02 19.81 22.25 23.59 6
4 Justin Harper FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.74 17.91 25.07 18.13 22.38 25.52 5
5 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 24.46 24.24 21.55 29.18 22.44 19.30 4
6 Doensae Dorsey SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.68 29.19 28.74 19.31 22.45 29.19 3
7 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 27.42 26.52 18.88 24.72 22.47 19.10 2
8 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi SR-4 Madonna 25.63 25.86 28.78 19.11 22.48 20.69 1
9 Parrish Smith SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.54 26.57 27.47 22.96 22.51 29.04 -
10 Noah Starkey SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 17.64 24.51 17.41 25.19 22.90 16.72 -
11 Caleb Stuart FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.14 16.77 23.89 28.72 22.97 24.12 -
12 Alexander Schmidt SO-2 Cornerstone 22.56 22.56 21.64 28.09 23.02 27.40 -
13 Murdock Kenndall FR-1 Lawrence Tech 28.31 22.28 30.16 17.87 23.20 24.60 -
14 Thomas Newby FR-1 Indiana Tech 17.25 28.68 25.18 29.61 23.31 28.91 -
15 Nikao Williams FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 23.35 19.85 23.82 19.62 23.35 26.86 -
16 John Buchanan FR-1 Siena Heights 29.67 24.53 17.99 24.30 23.36 29.67 -
17 Frank Swanson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 27.19 26.73 27.90 17.82 23.44 24.15 -
18 Giandre Lee SR-4 Madonna 23.90 30.53 24.14 26.50 23.66 17.99 -
19 Demarte Joyner FR-1 Lawrence Tech 28.54 21.17 22.83 17.84 23.78 29.73 -
20 Jaxson Ferguson FR-1 Madonna 30.81 27.44 26.72 17.58 24.07 17.58 -
21 Logan Honeycutt FR-1 Aquinas 19.31 27.51 28.96 24.62 24.13 27.03 -
22 Colin Bastuba FR-1 Madonna 18.43 22.07 20.86 25.71 24.25 28.62 -
23 Christian Hammond SO-2 Cleary 23.81 31.34 22.59 23.81 24.29 27.21 -
24 Zhander Currie-Phillips SR-4 Rochester (MI) 27.24 20.43 18.49 30.40 24.32 29.43 -
25 Jackson Woodall FR-1 Indiana Tech 17.28 29.20 31.39 19.95 24.33 22.87 -
26 Moe Kado JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 31.44 21.86 31.93 29.48 24.56 22.84 -
27 Cody Cain SO-2 Cornerstone 29.40 20.75 30.39 31.87 24.70 24.21 -
28 Easton VanderZwaag FR-1 Cornerstone 24.85 17.65 30.82 31.56 24.85 19.39 -
29 Carter Grof FR-1 Siena Heights 20.22 25.71 28.96 28.71 24.96 32.20 -
30 Ethan Eisenhauer FR-1 Rochester (MI) 32.48 18.49 21.99 17.74 24.98 23.49 -
31 Jalen Crawford JR-3 Rochester (MI) 32.03 25.02 31.03 26.02 25.02 24.77 -
32 zach Bitely FR-1 Cornerstone 22.07 26.09 26.09 20.32 25.08 24.08 -
33 Elijah Boye SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 19.90 28.97 23.43 21.16 25.19 32.50 -
34 Caleb Bitely FR-1 Cornerstone 32.84 23.94 20.04 35.90 27.83 28.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Doensae Dorsey SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.45 3
8 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi SR-4 Madonna 22.48 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Caleb Stuart FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.97 29.87 24.81 -
20 Jaxson Ferguson FR-1 Madonna 24.07 28.41 29.61 -
34 Caleb Bitely FR-1 Cornerstone 27.83 21.43 35.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Carter Grof FR-1 Siena Heights 24.96 18.47 -
30 Ethan Eisenhauer FR-1 Rochester (MI) 24.98 22.74 -
31 Jalen Crawford JR-3 Rochester (MI) 25.02 18.52 -
33 Elijah Boye SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 25.19 26.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Colin Bastuba FR-1 Madonna 19.65 26.44 16.98 24.25 -
23 Christian Hammond SO-2 Cleary 17.49 24.78 25.27 24.29 -
26 Moe Kado JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 31.44 27.51 27.27 24.56 -
32 zach Bitely FR-1 Cornerstone 23.58 32.61 28.85 25.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Logan Honeycutt FR-1 Aquinas 24.13 -
24 Zhander Currie-Phillips SR-4 Rochester (MI) 24.32 -
27 Cody Cain SO-2 Cornerstone 24.70 -
28 Easton VanderZwaag FR-1 Cornerstone 24.85 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 John Buchanan FR-1 Siena Heights 21.73 19.39 27.80 20.09 23.36 -
19 Demarte Joyner FR-1 Lawrence Tech 17.36 27.59 25.92 23.78 23.78 -
25 Jackson Woodall FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.82 24.82 24.33 26.04 24.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Murdock Kenndall FR-1 Lawrence Tech 28.08 23.20 20.19 -
15 Nikao Williams FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 24.99 23.35 20.79 -
17 Frank Swanson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 26.26 23.44 17.35 -
18 Giandre Lee SR-4 Madonna 16.57 23.66 26.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Parrish Smith SO-2 Indiana Tech 23.19 28.37 22.51 -
10 Noah Starkey SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 18.78 21.76 22.90 -
12 Alexander Schmidt SO-2 Cornerstone 23.48 26.94 23.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jordan Lewis JR-3 Madonna 22.83 24.60 23.27 16.62 22.16 16.62 24.82 8
4 Justin Harper FR-1 Indiana Tech 27.08 28.20 16.79 17.01 22.38 26.41 18.58 5
7 Keiton Fase FR-1 Aquinas 28.54 23.60 22.47 27.87 22.47 18.88 27.42 2
14 Thomas Newby FR-1 Indiana Tech 18.89 18.89 25.41 17.49 23.31 27.74 23.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Gipple SR-4 Siena Heights 18.09 17.87 22.06 27.14 16.55 10
3 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.91 18.92 22.25 27.59 20.70 6
5 Cobey Hall SR-4 Madonna 17.06 28.95 22.44 25.59 19.75 4