March 8- 9, 2024
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
  LIv Free FR-1 Covenant DNS DNS NM
  Montana Smith FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS NM
  Paris Manning FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS NM
  Jocelyn Mittelstadt FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS NM
  Abby Humphrey FR-1 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Nadiyah Abdussalaam FR-1 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Taylor Perry SR-4 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Abby Wallace SR-4 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Shayla Short JR-3 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Isabella Rivera FR-1 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS NM
  Sophia Wiersema SO-2 Covenant DNS DNS NM
  Emily Lane FR-1 Covenant DNS DNS NM
  Allison Standish SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS NM
  Lauryn Guild FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS NM
  Sara Jourdanais JR-3 Geneva DNS DNS NM
  Emma Jackman SR-4 Geneva DNS DNS NM
  Ogechi Okpara   Unattached DNS DNS NM
  Lydia Laws   Unattached DNS DNS NM
  Morgan Hurd FR-1 Albion DNS DNS NM
  Coral Curry FR-1 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS NM
  Acoya Hunt JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS NM
  Jaina Bailey JR-3 Kentucky Christian DNS DNS NM
  Lauren Hannah SR-4 Kentucky Christian DNS DNS NM
  Alexandria Williams FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNS DNS NM
  Jasmine Cruz FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS NM
  Leilani Casteele SO-2 Albion DNS DNS NM
  Daniah Beavers SR-4 Albion DNS DNS NM
  Kloey Pickens JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS NM
  Tess Anthony JR-3 Albion DNS DNS NM
  Saige Heigel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS NM
  Lexi Shiderly JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS NM
  Rachel Brady SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS NM
  Majesty Smith JR-3 William Peace DNS DNS NM
  Delphine Missongo FR-1 William Peace DNS DNS NM
  Jada Obegi SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Alexandria Williams FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNS DNS NM
  Jasmine Cruz FR-1 Chicago State DNS DNS NM
  Delphine Missongo FR-1 William Peace DNS DNS NM
  Montana Smith FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS NM
  Jocelyn Mittelstadt FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS NM
  Abby Humphrey FR-1 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Nadiyah Abdussalaam FR-1 Concord DNS DNS NM
  Taylor Perry SR-4 Concord DNS DNS NM
  LIv Free FR-1 Covenant DNS DNS NM
  Sophia Wiersema SO-2 Covenant DNS DNS NM
  Emily Lane FR-1 Covenant DNS DNS NM
  Sara Jourdanais JR-3 Geneva DNS DNS NM
  Lydia Laws   Unattached DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Jaina Bailey JR-3 Kentucky Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Lauren Hannah SR-4 Kentucky Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Leilani Casteele SO-2 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Morgan Hurd FR-1 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Saige Heigel SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Isabella Rivera FR-1 Marymount (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Paris Manning FR-1 Fontbonne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Abby Wallace SR-4 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Shayla Short JR-3 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Lauryn Guild FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Emma Jackman SR-4 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
  Kloey Pickens JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Coral Curry FR-1 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Acoya Hunt JR-3 Columbia Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Daniah Beavers SR-4 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Tess Anthony JR-3 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Lexi Shiderly JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Rachel Brady SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Majesty Smith JR-3 William Peace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jada Obegi SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Allison Standish SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Ogechi Okpara   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM