February 17-18, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nickory Richards SO-2 Fort Scott CC 47.43 1:01.19 55.02 49.81 44.59 45.06 10
2 Jonathan Farinha SO-2 Butler CC 47.50 55.10 59.38 56.05 42.75 55.58 8
3 Mario Paul SO-2 Fort Scott CC 47.68 1:01.51 45.30 54.36 50.07 40.06 6
4 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 47.79 54.96 49.71 57.35 1:01.65 42.06 5
5 Revon Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 47.93 47.45 56.08 53.21 52.73 53.21 4
6 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.26 39.58 52.12 1:00.33 46.33 50.19 3
7 Elisha Williams FR-1 Hutchinson CC 48.59 52.97 40.82 47.62 57.34 50.05 2
8 Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC 49.09 55.48 52.53 51.06 39.77 40.75 1
9 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49.16 46.71 41.30 52.11 1:01.45 55.55 -
10 Jaydin Plakaris SO-2 Colby CC 49.35 40.96 45.41 58.24 37.02 58.24 -
11 Corey Ottey FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.37 37.53 56.78 42.96 43.94 38.51 -
12 Michael Thomas SO-2 Butler CC 49.43 1:02.78 57.34 44.00 46.47 40.04 -
13 Rickyle Telemaque FR-1 Hutchinson CC 49.54 39.14 49.54 1:02.42 39.64 34.68 -
14 Dylan Daniels FR-1 Allen CC 50.14 48.14 1:03.68 1:03.18 1:05.19 43.12 -
15 Albert House FR-1 Dodge City CC 50.41 49.91 48.40 43.36 1:05.03 47.89 -
16 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 50.50 54.04 37.88 38.89 54.54 51.01 -
17 Bradley Nkosi FR-1 Cloud County CC 50.59 51.61 47.56 53.63 1:05.27 49.08 -
18 Jayden McGregor FR-1 Colby CC 50.86 53.92 48.32 41.20 1:05.10 55.44 -
19 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 50.94 41.77 49.42 54.51 48.40 48.91 -
20 Onandi Foster SO-2 Highland CC 51.64 42.35 36.67 1:07.14 55.78 1:00.42 -
21 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 51.67 36.69 54.77 43.41 54.77 36.69 -
22 Omari Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 51.79 1:06.81 1:05.26 49.72 50.24 1:00.08 -
23 Cody Zink SO-2 Neosho County CC 51.91 46.20 45.68 41.01 44.13 47.24 -
24 Quintin Johnson SO-2 Pratt CC 52.13 47.96 1:05.69 44.84 1:06.73 1:03.08 -
25 Louie Adams FR-1 Dodge City CC 52.20 39.68 40.72 39.68 1:05.25 41.76 -
26 Miguel Garcia-Redondo FR-1 Cowley College 53.03 59.93 1:00.46 42.43 47.73 54.09 -
27 Christiaan Pleijter FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.11 46.00 41.67 1:08.18 42.21 42.21 -
28 Juan Garcia SO-2 Neosho County CC 54.13 1:02.79 56.30 1:00.63 59.01 59.55 -
29 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Dodge City CC 54.22 43.92 1:07.78 50.43 52.06 1:02.36 -
30 Lee Cobb FR-1 Garden City CC 55.53 1:03.86 55.53 1:02.75 51.65 41.10 -
31 Jarbirey Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 56.75 59.02 1:13.21 1:12.64 1:08.10 48.81 -
32 Roderick Barfield SO-2 Garden City CC 56.78 1:01.33 59.06 1:13.25 1:07.00 59.06 -
  Roy Miller FR-1 Highland CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Jaden Howell SO-2 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Zyan Greene FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Albert House FR-1 Dodge City CC 40.33 41.34 1:03.52 37.81 57.98 50.41 35.29 -
30 Lee Cobb FR-1 Garden City CC 1:02.75 44.43 39.99 46.65 47.76 55.53 42.76 -
32 Roderick Barfield SO-2 Garden City CC 1:10.41 51.67 1:09.28 1:00.19 1:09.28 56.78 42.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Corey Ottey FR-1 Cloud County CC 39.99 54.80 35.06 49.37 -
20 Onandi Foster SO-2 Highland CC 50.09 1:07.14 1:07.14 51.64 -
25 Louie Adams FR-1 Dodge City CC 42.81 54.29 56.90 52.20 -
26 Miguel Garcia-Redondo FR-1 Cowley College 41.90 37.66 47.20 53.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Bradley Nkosi FR-1 Cloud County CC 50.59 1:00.21 35.92 45.03 43.51 55.65 -
24 Quintin Johnson SO-2 Pratt CC 52.13 43.79 41.19 1:03.08 53.70 45.36 -
28 Juan Garcia SO-2 Neosho County CC 54.13 53.59 1:03.34 54.13 1:07.67 44.39 -
29 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Dodge City CC 54.22 42.84 52.60 56.94 44.46 58.02 -
31 Jarbirey Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 56.75 51.65 59.59 49.38 56.19 48.81 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 54.04 50.50 -
21 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 1:04.59 51.67 -
22 Omari Smith SO-2 Hutchinson CC 46.10 51.79 -
27 Christiaan Pleijter FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:06.56 54.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dylan Daniels FR-1 Allen CC 50.14 1:02.68 53.15 -
18 Jayden McGregor FR-1 Colby CC 50.86 46.80 53.41 -
19 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 50.94 39.74 37.70 -
23 Cody Zink SO-2 Neosho County CC 51.91 58.66 1:03.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC 47.62 52.53 50.08 47.62 49.09 57.44 43.20 1
9 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 41.30 59.00 58.01 59.49 49.16 1:01.95 50.15 -
10 Jaydin Plakaris SO-2 Colby CC 50.83 57.25 36.03 1:02.68 49.35 49.35 57.25 -
12 Michael Thomas SO-2 Butler CC 41.53 48.94 57.34 59.81 49.43 1:02.78 1:01.30 -
13 Rickyle Telemaque FR-1 Hutchinson CC 53.51 50.04 42.11 42.11 49.54 37.65 35.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nickory Richards SO-2 Fort Scott CC 34.15 41.27 47.91 34.63 47.43 35.10 43.64 10
2 Jonathan Farinha SO-2 Butler CC 39.43 56.53 54.15 52.25 47.50 48.45 52.25 8
3 Mario Paul SO-2 Fort Scott CC 44.82 1:00.56 41.01 54.84 47.68 1:01.99 52.45 6
7 Elisha Williams FR-1 Hutchinson CC 35.47 46.65 39.36 34.50 48.59 41.31 41.79 2
  Roy Miller FR-1 Highland CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 46.84 45.40 56.87 46.84 47.79 50.66 5
5 Revon Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 49.37 56.08 44.10 37.39 47.93 57.52 4
6 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 39.58 42.96 55.50 51.64 48.26 1:01.78 3
  Jaden Howell SO-2 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Zyan Greene FR-1 Coffeyville CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -