March 16, 2024
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NESCAC DIII NE NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Woodworth JR-3 Navy 1:06.15 54.67 59.05 43.74 45.38
2 Eryn Burke JR-3 Vanguard 50.41 55.39 49.30 1:02.04 42.10
3 Madelynn Worley JR-3 Point Loma 1:00.97 56.98 42.74 45.02 1:05.53
4 Allison Hookom SO-2 Augsburg 44.11 58.03 1:15.44 58.61 53.97
5 Blanca Granados JR-3 Point Loma 1:09.08 58.05 47.60 49.93 44.70
6 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 1:13.12 58.49 1:15.46 43.29 42.70
7 Josephine Zink FR-1 Navy 1:09.87 59.21 57.44 1:08.69 50.33
8 Jane Freeman JR-3 Vanguard 50.02 1:00.26 1:04.48 1:06.89 57.85
9 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 54.15 1:00.84 1:04.49 1:19.10 1:00.84
10 Helena Simms FR-1 Point Loma 1:12.69 1:01.08 1:16.35 43.98 1:00.47
11 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 59.64 1:01.48 1:08.25 45.50 1:05.17
12 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 55.44 1:03.00 44.10 1:15.60 1:13.71
13 Jazmin Santos SO-2 Point Loma 52.21 1:05.26 1:22.23 1:20.93 1:17.66
14 Allison Maethner SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 1:02.21 1:06.89 1:21.61 1:01.54 48.83
15 Jasmine Lorenzo SO-2 Soka 1:17.31 1:13.62 1:01.11 1:08.47 1:35.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Woodworth JR-3 Navy 1:01.78 40.46 43.19 54.67 52.49
2 Eryn Burke JR-3 Vanguard 48.19 49.30 59.83 55.39 58.16
3 Madelynn Worley JR-3 Point Loma 47.30 1:06.10 42.17 56.98 50.15
4 Allison Hookom SO-2 Augsburg 1:14.28 44.11 48.75 58.03 59.19
5 Blanca Granados JR-3 Point Loma 1:10.24 42.96 1:11.41 58.05 1:02.70
6 Anna Krouse JR-3 Middlebury 44.46 52.06 56.15 58.49 54.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Josephine Zink FR-1 Navy 1:05.73 57.44 59.21 48.56 1:04.54 1:10.46
8 Jane Freeman JR-3 Vanguard 1:03.88 47.01 1:00.26 1:08.70 48.81 56.65
9 Addie Morrison JR-3 Middlebury 57.80 50.50 1:00.84 1:00.84 42.59 45.03
10 Helena Simms FR-1 Point Loma 55.59 47.65 1:01.08 56.20 1:19.41 1:02.92
11 Elle Thompson JR-3 Middlebury 49.80 1:03.33 1:01.48 57.80 1:04.56 1:05.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nicole Sztachelski JR-3 Middlebury 1:16.23 1:13.71 1:03.00 47.88 45.36 1:16.23
13 Jazmin Santos SO-2 Point Loma 54.82 1:09.83 1:05.26 1:14.40 52.86 1:21.58
14 Allison Maethner SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 59.54 1:08.90 1:06.89 1:06.23 58.87 1:18.27
15 Jasmine Lorenzo SO-2 Soka 1:22.46 1:24.67 1:13.62 1:23.93 58.90 57.43