March 16, 2024
|
Pt. Loma Nazarene - San Diego, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NESCAC DIII NE NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Compton SO-2 Navy 2:13.16 1:41.21 2:18.49 1:51.86 2:45.12
2 Suzie Johnson SO-2 The Master's 2:13.35 1:37.35 2:14.69 2:13.35 2:50.69
3 Kate Baranski JR-3 Vanguard 2:17.13 2:54.16 2:40.45 1:42.85 1:59.31
4 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 2:17.15 1:51.10 2:15.78 1:56.58 2:52.81
5 Lily Bulczynski SO-2 Middlebury 2:17.90 2:20.66 2:34.45 1:48.95 2:11.01
6 Allison Hookom SO-2 Augsburg 2:18.20 1:57.47 2:19.59 2:11.29 1:56.09
7 Aubree Gentry SO-2 Point Loma 2:19.79 2:42.16 1:43.45 2:53.34 2:56.14
8 Rebekah Niednagel SO-2 The Master's 2:19.96 1:51.97 2:50.76 1:54.77 1:49.17
9 Chloe Clifford SO-2 Babson 2:20.88 2:08.20 2:54.70 2:49.06 2:08.20
10 Caroline VanSchaick FR-1 Middlebury 2:21.59 2:25.84 2:42.83 2:23.01 2:38.58
11 Ariana Rodriguez JR-3 Vanguard 2:21.90 1:56.36 1:57.78 3:03.06 2:34.68
12 Winnie Wang SR-4 Middlebury 2:22.23 1:43.83 2:37.88 3:03.48 2:43.57
13 Ashley Raynor SR-4 Middlebury 2:22.58 2:28.29 1:59.77 2:35.42 2:09.75
14 Sarah Pratt JR-3 Point Loma 2:22.82 2:34.25 1:45.69 2:52.82 2:17.11
15 Lilly Dow FR-1 San Diego 2:22.87 2:05.73 2:42.88 2:45.73 1:50.01
16 Mikayla Horning FR-1 Point Loma 2:24.06 2:05.34 2:24.06 1:59.57 2:25.50
17 Madailein Holt SR-4 San Diego 2:24.27 2:09.85 2:41.59 2:18.50 2:30.04
18 Katarina Sawczuk FR-1 Vanguard 2:24.90 2:00.27 2:17.66 2:36.50 2:13.31
19 Allie Lafferty SR-4 San Diego 2:26.11 3:02.64 2:29.04 2:27.58 2:37.80
20 Sophia Linder FR-1 Vanguard 2:28.51 2:49.31 1:52.87 2:07.72 3:10.10
21 Anne West SO-2 Westmont 2:30.28 2:31.79 1:55.72 2:31.79 2:00.23
22 Sophia Von Gieke FR-1 Point Loma 2:31.10 3:04.35 2:56.79 2:37.15 3:01.32
23 Jocelyn Contreras FR-1 Point Loma 2:34.33 2:03.47 2:55.94 2:26.62 2:34.33
24 Chelsea Ochoa FR-1 Point Loma 2:34.59 2:46.96 1:55.95 2:46.96 3:02.42
25 Abby Rowedder SO-2 The Master's 2:34.64 3:17.94 2:47.02 1:52.89 3:08.66
26 Hiromi Hashide JR-3 Soka 2:35.35 2:54.00 2:40.01 2:18.27 2:36.91
27 Gracie Johnson SR-4 Augsburg 2:37.05 3:16.32 2:38.62 3:03.75 1:51.51
28 Cianna Jones SO-2 Point Loma 2:37.55 2:59.61 2:42.28 2:47.01 2:07.62
29 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz JR-3 Vanguard 2:38.72 3:23.17 2:05.39 3:08.88 2:37.14
30 Allison Maethner SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 2:41.76 1:53.24 1:56.47 3:18.97 3:01.18
31 Marisa Cole SO-2 Vanguard 2:47.10 2:23.71 2:47.10 2:20.37 3:00.47
32 Emma Fredekind FR-1 Point Loma 2:49.90 3:22.19 3:10.29 1:58.93 3:15.39
33 Joann Chaimuang FR-1 Point Loma 2:49.91 2:05.74 3:03.51 3:20.50 2:46.52
34 Vanessa Flores SO-2 Vanguard 2:53.71 2:25.92 3:19.77 3:38.88 3:19.77
35 Stephany Bertin FR-1 Vanguard 2:54.12 3:34.17 3:01.09 2:47.16 2:50.64
36 Leticia Soloman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:58.61 2:22.89 3:43.27 3:03.97 3:21.83
37 Rebekah Pinedo SR-4 Vanguard 3:10.66 2:59.22 4:05.96 4:05.96 3:03.04
38 Annabel Lantz JR-3 Augsburg 3:15.32 3:46.58 3:46.58 2:38.21 2:18.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie Compton SO-2 Navy 1:55.85 2:01.18 2:13.16
2 Suzie Johnson SO-2 The Master's 2:05.35 2:24.02 2:13.35
3 Kate Baranski JR-3 Vanguard 1:35.99 1:52.45 2:17.13
4 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 1:56.58 2:11.67 2:17.15
5 Lily Bulczynski SO-2 Middlebury 1:59.98 2:26.18 2:17.90
7 Aubree Gentry SO-2 Point Loma 2:23.99 1:49.04 2:19.79
10 Caroline VanSchaick FR-1 Middlebury 2:13.10 1:57.52 2:21.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Allison Hookom SO-2 Augsburg 2:49.99 2:18.20
8 Rebekah Niednagel SO-2 The Master's 2:00.37 2:19.96
9 Chloe Clifford SO-2 Babson 2:08.20 2:20.88
11 Ariana Rodriguez JR-3 Vanguard 1:39.33 2:21.90
12 Winnie Wang SR-4 Middlebury 2:36.46 2:22.23
13 Ashley Raynor SR-4 Middlebury 2:29.71 2:22.58
14 Sarah Pratt JR-3 Point Loma 1:54.26 2:22.82
15 Lilly Dow FR-1 San Diego 2:08.59 2:22.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Mikayla Horning FR-1 Point Loma 2:24.06
17 Madailein Holt SR-4 San Diego 2:24.27
18 Katarina Sawczuk FR-1 Vanguard 2:24.90
19 Allie Lafferty SR-4 San Diego 2:26.11
24 Chelsea Ochoa FR-1 Point Loma 2:34.59
29 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz JR-3 Vanguard 2:38.72
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Sophia Linder FR-1 Vanguard 2:09.21 2:28.51 2:32.97
21 Anne West SO-2 Westmont 2:01.73 2:30.28 2:43.81
22 Sophia Von Gieke FR-1 Point Loma 2:34.13 2:31.10 2:22.04
23 Jocelyn Contreras FR-1 Point Loma 1:48.04 2:34.33 1:54.21
25 Abby Rowedder SO-2 The Master's 3:16.40 2:34.64 2:16.09
26 Hiromi Hashide JR-3 Soka 3:15.74 2:35.35 3:00.21
27 Gracie Johnson SR-4 Augsburg 3:06.89 2:37.05 2:29.20
31 Marisa Cole SO-2 Vanguard 2:23.71 2:47.10 2:50.45
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Cianna Jones SO-2 Point Loma 3:12.22 2:53.31 2:37.55 2:42.28 2:01.32 2:06.04 2:09.20
30 Allison Maethner SO-2 Ottawa (AZ) 2:32.06 2:06.18 2:41.76 2:11.03 3:27.06 3:23.82 2:22.35
33 Joann Chaimuang FR-1 Point Loma 1:58.94 2:58.41 2:49.91 2:00.64 2:44.82 2:29.52 3:08.60
34 Vanessa Flores SO-2 Vanguard 2:24.18 3:16.30 2:53.71 2:22.45 2:36.34 2:24.18 2:34.61
35 Stephany Bertin FR-1 Vanguard 3:15.02 2:24.52 2:54.12 3:01.09 2:05.37 2:41.94 2:29.75
36 Leticia Soloman SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:17.53 2:49.68 2:58.61 3:36.12 2:31.82 3:41.48 3:27.19
37 Rebekah Pinedo SR-4 Vanguard 4:07.86 3:35.45 3:10.66 3:44.98 3:41.17 2:55.41 2:49.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Emma Fredekind FR-1 Point Loma 2:49.90 2:39.71
38 Annabel Lantz JR-3 Augsburg 3:15.32 3:01.65