February 9-10, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce JR-3 Arkansas 1:01.76 47.47 54.62 38.79 51.04 59.21
2 Kaylyn Brown FR-1 Arkansas 1:05.91 40.17 52.01 47.89 51.49 44.29
3 Rosey Effiong SR-4 Arkansas 44.94 1:04.05 57.34 44.94 51.65 1:03.02
4 Rachel Joseph SO-2 Iowa State 1:00.38 1:02.98 59.34 1:06.63 52.05 1:06.11
5 Pearl Awanya FR-1 Kansas 1:00.45 43.63 50.46 44.68 52.56 49.41
6 Garriel White JR-3 LSU 46.84 52.62 55.78 45.26 52.62 41.05
7 Sara Reifenrath JR-3 South Dakota 1:05.13 1:03.01 42.36 47.66 52.95 40.78
8 Ashanti Denton JR-3 Arkansas 1:02.52 55.63 1:00.93 52.45 52.98 51.39
9 Barbora Malikova JR-3 Virginia Tech 57.76 52.46 1:05.18 55.64 52.99 1:07.83
10 Laila Owens SR-4 Florida 1:02.55 57.74 50.26 44.38 53.46 1:06.29
11 Jacy Pulse JR-3 South Dakota 43.94 42.33 44.48 58.94 53.58 42.33
12 Ramiah Elliott SO-2 Florida 40.38 1:08.38 50.61 46.84 53.84 1:03.00
13 Nylah Perry JR-3 Iowa 1:02.40 1:04.57 43.95 48.84 54.26 1:04.57
14 Deshana Skeete JR-3 Kansas 40.70 48.30 47.75 58.06 54.26 52.09
15 Audrey Biermann SO-2 Iowa 55.00 45.74 39.75 46.29 54.45 1:06.98
16 Brianna Clayton JR-3 Campbell 47.65 56.42 47.11 44.37 54.77 59.70
17 Jasmine Haskell FR-1 Arizona State 42.18 1:01.91 39.99 48.21 54.78 58.62
18 Ethel Amissah SO-2 Iowa Western CC 59.25 48.83 47.18 1:06.38 54.86 58.16
19 Twaneise Johnson SO-2 Kansas State 48.41 1:00.52 1:06.02 48.96 55.01 1:08.77
20 Abrielle Artley FR-1 Nebraska 1:11.63 1:10.53 1:07.78 1:05.57 55.10 59.51
21 Tesa Roberts JR-3 Iowa 53.50 1:07.84 40.82 53.50 55.15 50.19
22 Gabrielle Matthews SO-2 Ole Miss 52.42 45.24 1:00.69 49.66 55.17 59.59
23 Claire Farrell FR-1 Kansas 1:08.43 1:08.43 1:05.67 1:03.46 55.18 1:08.43
24 Ali Dorn SR-4 Iowa 1:02.38 55.76 56.31 51.89 55.20 1:07.90
25 Gabby Cortez SO-2 Iowa 47.55 1:05.25 1:09.67 50.87 55.29 44.79
26 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 39.27 1:04.16 40.93 1:07.48 55.31 53.10
27 Olicia Lucas FR-1 Iowa 38.77 1:08.12 48.18 42.65 55.38 1:09.78
28 Jericha Petrella JR-3 Kent State 47.17 47.17 50.50 1:04.93 55.49 52.72
29 Mariel Bruxvoort SR-4 Iowa 58.31 1:05.53 1:00.53 57.76 55.53 39.43
30 Sidney Smith FR-1 Kansas 58.93 1:11.16 1:00.04 1:12.27 55.59 48.92
31 Jaiden Itson JR-3 Iowa 50.20 1:03.58 44.62 55.77 55.77 1:01.91
32 Ludivine Aubert JR-3 Kansas State 46.95 1:11.54 56.45 1:03.16 55.89 52.54
33 Jamara Patterson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:11.61 46.99 1:01.54 39.16 55.94 52.59
34 Faith Tarver JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:11.10 1:01.58 44.79 1:01.02 55.98 53.19
35 Meghan Walker SO-2 Nebraska 1:06.11 48.74 56.58 56.58 56.02 54.34
36 Annalee Robinson JR-3 South Dakota 51.57 41.48 49.33 57.18 56.05 1:01.66
37 Madison Campbell FR-1 Kansas 44.35 51.65 54.46 56.14 56.14 1:12.99
38 Noriyah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:01.77 56.72 1:05.14 1:07.95 56.15 48.29
39 Josephine Oloye FR-1 Eastern Michigan 59.60 54.54 46.10 58.47 56.22 53.41
40 Jourdin Edwards SO-2 Kansas State 1:08.11 43.35 55.73 1:08.68 56.29 39.41
41 Joy Nwokike JR-3 Akron 1:03.07 49.56 51.25 1:03.63 56.31 1:06.45
42 Osaretin Usenbor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 42.27 54.10 59.74 59.74 56.35 1:11.01
43 Amryne Chilton FR-1 Kent State 1:07.29 1:02.76 1:06.16 1:10.11 56.54 52.02
44 Trishanie Warner SO-2 Butler CC 1:04.69 53.91 57.31 55.04 56.74 47.67
45 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 59.16 56.88 58.59 1:13.38 56.88 48.35
46 Alexandria Verbancic SR-4 Kent State 1:04.94 1:08.36 41.02 56.96 56.96 1:00.38
47 Oriana Gee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 58.84 55.98 1:14.26 1:03.98 57.12 1:01.69
48 Nia Wiley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 1:04.63 53.76 59.48 52.05 57.19 46.33
49 Laney Fitzpatrick SO-2 Iowa 1:11.27 59.20 40.23 1:07.82 57.47 1:00.35
50 Jamari Davis JR-3 Akron 44.02 55.60 41.70 45.75 57.91 1:07.76
51 Madison Bunton JR-3 Drake 43.74 47.24 46.08 1:03.57 58.32 1:05.32
52 Kamoy Campbell   United States 45.49 59.49 56.57 53.66 58.32 45.49
53 Ala' Jah Brooks FR-1 Butler CC 54.34 52.59 1:14.21 52.59 58.43 53.18
54 Courtny Wilmington JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 42.38 1:02.40 1:02.98 1:09.46 58.86 50.62
55 Makiya Worthy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:11.36 1:13.13 56.03 1:14.31 58.97 1:08.41
56 LilliAnn Nunley FR-1 Arkansas 1:13.97 1:08.00 53.09 43.55 59.65 1:08.60
57 Briandrias Rhodes JR-3 Drake 1:00.08 51.67 1:16.31 52.27 1:00.08 1:16.31
  Vanessa Horn SO-2 Akron DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Alexandria Verbancic SR-4 Kent State 59.24 56.96 42.72
51 Madison Bunton JR-3 Drake 58.32 58.32 1:12.32
53 Ala' Jah Brooks FR-1 Butler CC 56.10 58.43 47.92
56 LilliAnn Nunley FR-1 Arkansas 1:15.76 59.65 58.46
Women 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Sidney Smith FR-1 Kansas 49.48 1:07.82 43.36 49.48 55.59 58.37
35 Meghan Walker SO-2 Nebraska 45.94 40.90 1:07.79 1:02.75 56.02 1:08.91
47 Oriana Gee SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 57.70 1:10.83 58.84 1:02.26 57.12 47.41
48 Nia Wiley SO-2 Louisiana Tech 58.91 1:06.34 1:01.20 1:04.06 57.19 1:01.77
54 Courtny Wilmington JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:00.63 52.39 1:05.34 56.51 58.86 41.21
Women 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Ethel Amissah SO-2 Iowa Western CC 54.86
37 Madison Campbell FR-1 Kansas 56.14
44 Trishanie Warner SO-2 Butler CC 56.74
45 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 56.88
52 Kamoy Campbell   United States 58.32
Women 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jasmine Haskell FR-1 Arizona State 39.45 49.85 54.78 59.71
32 Ludivine Aubert JR-3 Kansas State 1:06.51 45.27 55.89 50.86
34 Faith Tarver JR-3 Louisiana Tech 59.90 58.78 55.98 1:00.46
49 Laney Fitzpatrick SO-2 Iowa 59.77 1:06.09 57.47 1:13.57
Women 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Gabrielle Matthews SO-2 Ole Miss 51.31 48.00 55.17 1:08.41 55.73 44.69 50.21
23 Claire Farrell FR-1 Kansas 1:08.98 1:05.12 55.18 1:08.43 56.84 55.18 57.94
33 Jamara Patterson FR-1 Louisiana Tech 57.06 45.87 55.94 43.08 55.94 1:10.49 45.32
55 Makiya Worthy SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:15.49 42.46 58.97 50.72 53.67 1:11.36 53.08
Women 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Abrielle Artley FR-1 Nebraska 1:07.23 55.10 51.25
21 Tesa Roberts JR-3 Iowa 58.46 55.15 1:11.70
43 Amryne Chilton FR-1 Kent State 51.46 56.54 45.80
Women 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Brianna Clayton JR-3 Campbell 1:07.92 54.77 39.99 59.16
19 Twaneise Johnson SO-2 Kansas State 45.11 55.01 50.06 45.11
31 Jaiden Itson JR-3 Iowa 1:05.25 55.77 1:01.91 1:11.95
57 Briandrias Rhodes JR-3 Drake 52.27 1:00.08 54.68 55.28
Women 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Gabby Cortez SO-2 Iowa 47.55 55.29 53.08 41.47 52.53 1:07.46
36 Annalee Robinson JR-3 South Dakota 49.33 56.05 51.57 42.60 45.96 49.89
38 Noriyah Johnson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 46.61 56.15 51.10 52.79 1:04.58 53.91
40 Jourdin Edwards SO-2 Kansas State 1:11.49 56.29 1:05.86 39.41 51.79 50.10
Women 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Mariel Bruxvoort SR-4 Iowa 44.98 55.53 1:03.31 55.53 1:01.09 51.09
39 Josephine Oloye FR-1 Eastern Michigan 42.73 56.22 1:02.41 48.92 1:10.28 50.60
42 Osaretin Usenbor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 52.41 56.35 56.35 56.35 45.08 1:08.19
50 Jamari Davis JR-3 Akron 1:05.44 57.91 59.65 41.70 49.81 1:14.13
Women 400m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Ali Dorn SR-4 Iowa 55.20
26 Wendira Moss SR-4 Northern Colorado 55.31
27 Olicia Lucas FR-1 Iowa 55.38
  Vanessa Horn SO-2 Akron DQ
Women 400m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Nylah Perry JR-3 Iowa 54.26 39.61
28 Jericha Petrella JR-3 Kent State 55.49 1:07.70
41 Joy Nwokike JR-3 Akron 56.31 1:01.38
Women 400m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Ramiah Elliott SO-2 Florida 53.84
14 Deshana Skeete JR-3 Kansas 54.26
15 Audrey Biermann SO-2 Iowa 54.45
Women 400m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Pearl Awanya FR-1 Kansas 45.73 52.56 55.19
9 Barbora Malikova JR-3 Virginia Tech 1:03.59 52.99 59.88
10 Laila Owens SR-4 Florida 1:04.16 53.46 55.60
11 Jacy Pulse JR-3 South Dakota 1:08.05 53.58 54.12
Women 400m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nickisha Pryce JR-3 Arkansas 46.45 51.04 1:05.85 53.09
2 Kaylyn Brown FR-1 Arkansas 42.23 51.49 56.13 52.01
7 Sara Reifenrath JR-3 South Dakota 1:07.25 52.95 1:06.19 43.42
8 Ashanti Denton JR-3 Arkansas 57.22 52.98 1:05.70 54.04
Women 400m Dash Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rosey Effiong SR-4 Arkansas 1:01.98 51.65 49.59 1:04.05 1:04.05 37.19
4 Rachel Joseph SO-2 Iowa State 56.74 52.05 1:07.67 45.29 54.66 39.04
6 Garriel White JR-3 LSU 1:03.15 52.62 1:01.04 1:03.15 1:04.20 57.89