February 24-25, 2024
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Sarah Taylor SR-4 Navy 8.74 8.57 6.30 11.19 8.83 965
2 Celia Kulis SO-2 Holy Cross 8.90 7.57 10.60 11.22 7.75 931
3 Sabrina Sokol SR-4 Navy 9.06 6.53 11.24 6.71 10.33 897
4 Abby Eisold SR-4 Bucknell 9.14 10.61 11.61 11.70 9.51 881
5 Isabella Romasko JR-3 Navy 9.16 6.97 11.00 8.61 7.52 877
6 Kiran George FR-1 Colgate 9.22 6.55 7.93 7.84 8.76 865
7 Zoe Eggleston JR-3 Army West Point 9.37 10.69 12.09 12.09 8.62 834
9 Samantha Cole FR-1 Bucknell 9.48 6.83 6.92 8.92 9.67 812
10 Allison Schneider JR-3 Boston University 9.54 7.83 6.97 9.35 12.22 800
11 Sarah Perico JR-3 Navy 9.68 10.17 12.20 7.26 11.91 773
12 Abbey Nichols FR-1 Lafayette 9.87 9.18 7.80 9.68 10.07 737
13 Morgan Blackford FR-1 Navy 9.95 12.94 7.27 11.25 9.56 721
14 Grace Kwitek SO-2 Colgate 10.43 9.81 7.93 12.83 8.56 634
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Allison Schneider JR-3 Boston University 9.54 800
11 Sarah Perico JR-3 Navy 9.68 773
14 Grace Kwitek SO-2 Colgate 10.43 634
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zoe Eggleston JR-3 Army West Point 11.25 7.59 7.50 9.37 8.34 9.75 7.41 834
9 Samantha Cole FR-1 Bucknell 6.92 6.64 8.16 9.48 9.10 8.54 9.77 812
12 Abbey Nichols FR-1 Lafayette 8.79 7.51 9.68 9.87 11.75 9.78 9.87 737
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sabrina Sokol SR-4 Navy 9.06 10.51 9.79 11.06 897
4 Abby Eisold SR-4 Bucknell 9.14 10.97 9.42 10.97 881
13 Morgan Blackford FR-1 Navy 9.95 12.84 9.16 10.05 721
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Taylor SR-4 Navy 8.74 6.65 10.40 6.38 8.13 965
2 Celia Kulis SO-2 Holy Cross 8.90 9.97 10.77 10.51 8.73 931
5 Isabella Romasko JR-3 Navy 9.16 11.55 10.17 7.15 8.71 877
6 Kiran George FR-1 Colgate 9.22 6.46 11.81 9.22 10.33 865