February 16-17, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Lange SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:20.61 2:01.87 1:37.88 1:35.96 1:26.37 1:45.56 10
2 Taylor Thomas SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:20.09 1:31.67 1:32.63 1:36.49 1:20.09 1:51.93 8
3 Hanna Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:01.20 1:57.33 1:31.15 1:36.96 1:55.39 1:27.27 6
4 Mariah Maley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:45.40 1:51.37 1:45.40 1:39.43 1:22.53 2:01.31 5
5 Mia Wellington SR-4 Goshen 2:03.20 1:15.12 1:21.13 1:40.16 1:41.17 1:22.14 4
6 Lyssi Snouffer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:04.30 1:57.28 1:14.18 1:40.24 2:06.31 1:38.24 3
7 Karis Hunter SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:59.82 2:12.22 2:10.15 1:43.29 2:04.98 1:36.06 2
8 MacKenzie Brewer SO-2 Huntington 1:35.09 1:49.56 1:14.42 1:43.35 1:17.52 1:14.42 1
9 Elise Hoylman FR-1 Taylor 1:48.93 1:49.97 1:26.11 1:43.74 1:27.15 2:04.49 -
10 Abby Fisher FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:10.05 1:17.39 2:14.35 1:47.48 1:19.54 1:30.29 -
11 Emma Lingenfelter SR-4 Grace 1:50.94 2:05.37 2:06.48 1:50.94 1:19.88 1:20.99 -
12 Brielle Fehlmann SO-2 Huntington 1:41.38 2:14.05 1:31.24 1:52.64 1:57.15 1:23.36 -
13 Zoe Dinius SO-2 Taylor 1:55.40 1:39.25 2:20.79 1:55.40 1:21.94 1:40.40 -
14 Selah Jackson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:21.77 1:25.06 1:49.87 1:58.14 1:38.06 1:51.06 -
15 Anna Strong JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:32.34 2:09.04 1:44.18 1:58.38 1:45.36 2:09.04 -
16 Morgann Hart JR-3 Huntington 2:01.56 1:39.01 1:51.54 2:05.32 1:36.50 2:37.91 -
17 Arleth Martinez JR-3 Goshen 1:32.98 2:11.73 1:58.81 2:09.14 2:09.14 2:22.06 -
  Kyla Burdick FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Karis Hunter SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:43.29 1:27.80 2
8 MacKenzie Brewer SO-2 Huntington 1:43.35 1:48.52 1
11 Emma Lingenfelter SR-4 Grace 1:50.94 2:14.24 -
13 Zoe Dinius SO-2 Taylor 1:55.40 1:23.09 -
14 Selah Jackson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:58.14 2:00.51 -
  Kyla Burdick FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS   
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Elise Hoylman FR-1 Taylor 1:12.62 1:34.41 1:45.82 1:49.97 1:43.74 2:07.60 1:54.12 -
10 Abby Fisher FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:18.46 1:16.31 1:50.71 1:23.84 1:47.48 2:11.13 2:05.76 -
12 Brielle Fehlmann SO-2 Huntington 2:00.53 2:24.18 1:59.40 1:50.39 1:52.64 2:08.41 2:02.78 -
15 Anna Strong JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:59.57 1:59.57 2:17.32 2:24.43 1:58.38 2:10.22 1:54.83 -
16 Morgann Hart JR-3 Huntington 1:46.53 2:35.40 1:37.75 1:37.75 2:05.32 2:32.89 1:37.75 -
17 Arleth Martinez JR-3 Goshen 2:47.89 2:40.14 2:45.30 2:09.14 2:09.14 1:30.40 2:41.43 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Lange SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:35.96 1:46.52 1:19.65 1:18.69 1:35.96 1:11.01 1:09.10 10
2 Taylor Thomas SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:48.07 1:41.32 1:57.72 1:15.27 1:36.49 1:17.20 1:59.65 8
3 Hanna Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:48.60 1:35.02 1:36.96 1:47.63 1:36.96 1:49.57 1:14.66 6
4 Mariah Maley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:21.54 1:16.57 1:22.53 1:58.33 1:39.43 2:06.28 2:02.30 5
5 Mia Wellington SR-4 Goshen 1:54.19 1:19.13 2:02.20 1:49.18 1:40.16 1:57.19 1:30.15 4
6 Lyssi Snouffer SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:08.31 1:49.27 1:12.18 1:27.21 1:40.24 1:27.21 1:12.18 3