February 16-17, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Barrett SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:24.15 10:00.16 10
2 Alex Ebetino SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 12:18.77 10:00.62 8
3 Ahna Neideck SR-4 Taylor 7:07.74 10:02.45 6
4 Mercy Chebet JR-3 Goshen 11:35.14 10:09.77 5
5 Victoria Clibon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 13:03.81 10:22.07 4
6 Esther Cameron SO-2 Grace 12:48.83 10:25.06 3
7 Katie Woods SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8:22.45 10:28.06 2
8 Mallory Hiatt SR-4 Grace 11:50.54 10:40.12 1
9 Elayna Kitt JR-3 Taylor 9:35.32 10:46.42 -
10 Ella Baldwin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:01.37 10:53.66 -
11 Stephany Claudio JR-3 Goshen 8:27.43 10:58.99 -
12 Lainey Roth FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10:17.40 11:03.87 -
13 Alyeska Linsley FR-1 Huntington 10:26.91 11:06.92 -
14 Jynessa Larsen FR-1 Spring Arbor 8:36.10 11:10.25 -
15 Marissa Goodwin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:31.49 11:21.98 -
16 Deann Fry SO-2 Huntington 10:39.20 11:27.31 -
17 Josie Feldman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:45.64 11:31.80 -
18 Elaina Schwendenmann JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 11:18.84 11:32.69 -
19 Macy Thorne JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11:55.25 11:34.41 -
20 Raelyn Barrett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12:40.42 11:37.63 -
21 Grace Pettit FR-1 Grace 9:54.73 11:39.68 -
22 Brett Cahall JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 15:08.01 11:49.38 -
23 Anna Enderle FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 14:26.17 11:49.97 -
24 Shaylynn Reyes SR-4 Huntington 10:20.38 11:53.08 -
25 Lauren Staal SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:22.96 12:21.62 -
26 Molly Latimer JR-3 Spring Arbor 14:45.87 12:43.68 -
  Mollie Gamble SR-4 Taylor DNS DNS   
  Addi Dewey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Summer Cooper SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Katie Woods SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 10:21.78 11:43.43 10:28.06 2
8 Mallory Hiatt SR-4 Grace 12:41.75 11:50.54 10:40.12 1
13 Alyeska Linsley FR-1 Huntington 14:27.00 14:27.00 11:06.92 -
14 Jynessa Larsen FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:09.61 11:50.47 11:10.25 -
15 Marissa Goodwin FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:45.13 11:08.34 11:21.98 -
16 Deann Fry SO-2 Huntington 9:16.73 12:36.05 11:27.31 -
17 Josie Feldman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8:04.26 13:01.74 11:31.80 -
18 Elaina Schwendenmann JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8:32.59 9:00.30 11:32.69 -
19 Macy Thorne JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:33.87 15:02.74 11:34.41 -
20 Raelyn Barrett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:39.04 11:51.59 11:37.63 -
22 Brett Cahall JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 14:46.73 11:06.82 11:49.38 -
23 Anna Enderle FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13:22.27 11:00.28 11:49.97 -
24 Shaylynn Reyes SR-4 Huntington 9:44.73 9:16.21 11:53.08 -
25 Lauren Staal SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:16.22 9:45.88 12:21.62 -
26 Molly Latimer JR-3 Spring Arbor 16:17.51 11:12.04 12:43.68 -
  Addi Dewey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Barrett SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 9:24.15 11:42.19 10:00.16 10
2 Alex Ebetino SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 12:00.75 9:18.58 10:00.62 8
3 Ahna Neideck SR-4 Taylor 7:43.89 10:56.67 10:02.45 6
4 Mercy Chebet JR-3 Goshen 8:07.82 9:51.48 10:09.77 5
5 Victoria Clibon FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8:54.98 8:30.10 10:22.07 4
6 Esther Cameron SO-2 Grace 12:17.57 13:07.58 10:25.06 3
9 Elayna Kitt JR-3 Taylor 7:32.50 12:36.32 10:46.42 -
10 Ella Baldwin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9:41.76 13:04.40 10:53.66 -
11 Stephany Claudio JR-3 Goshen 11:38.53 10:26.04 10:58.99 -
12 Lainey Roth FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10:24.04 14:09.76 11:03.87 -
21 Grace Pettit FR-1 Grace 12:56.65 14:48.60 11:39.68 -
  Mollie Gamble SR-4 Taylor DNS DNS DNS   
  Summer Cooper SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS DNS