February 16-17, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 20.64 26.68 25.17 21.90 10
2 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 32.83 29.27 25.45 29.53 8
3 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 30.84 25.19 25.70 28.27 6
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.05 22.93 25.76 25.76 5
5 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 32.49 28.36 25.78 32.23 4
6 Hanna Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.39 18.89 25.87 30.27 3
7 Patience Sakeuh SR-4 Taylor 31.18 22.80 26.20 22.01 2
8 Dylainey Floyd FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 20.13 29.66 26.48 20.66 1
9 Kailyn Ely SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22.31 31.33 26.55 19.12 -
10 Julia Rossini JR-3 Spring Arbor 21.73 20.39 26.82 26.82 -
11 Kathy Soriano FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 30.19 33.96 26.95 31.81 -
12 Kinley Green FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 31.99 30.64 27.11 26.57 -
13 Ella Maas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 27.52 26.15 27.24 31.87 -
14 Sydni Ausberry SR-4 Huntington 33.53 21.81 27.26 32.99 -
15 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 30.16 30.16 27.41 31.53 -
16 Shailin Golden JR-3 Spring Arbor 24.78 28.36 27.53 23.13 -
17 Lydia Baker FR-1 Huntington 25.39 34.49 27.59 21.25 -
18 Natalie Gonzalez SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 25.58 32.25 27.80 32.53 -
19 Elizabeth Potts SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 34.08 19.56 27.93 34.64 -
20 Malia Butler SO-2 Grace 30.62 21.07 28.09 35.12 -
21 Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 35.72 22.50 28.12 24.19 -
22 Amethyst Berghoff FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 22.74 23.03 29.91 26.32 -
23 Mary Katheryn Dunderman FR-1 Goshen 27.52 38.15 31.27 25.02 -
  Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT   
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace NT NT NT NT   
  Isabella Aldrich FR-1 Goshen NT NT NT NT   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Patience Sakeuh SR-4 Taylor 24.63 26.20 22.27 31.71 33.28 23.06 30.13 2
22 Amethyst Berghoff FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.63 29.91 32.61 26.03 29.32 26.62 34.70 -
23 Mary Katheryn Dunderman FR-1 Goshen 22.52 31.27 25.33 27.52 32.84 21.89 35.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT   
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace NT NT NT NT NT   
  Isabella Aldrich FR-1 Goshen NT NT NT NT NT   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 27.41 28.24 34.81 -
17 Lydia Baker FR-1 Huntington 27.59 35.04 22.63 -
19 Elizabeth Potts SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.93 20.67 32.12 -
20 Malia Butler SO-2 Grace 28.09 26.41 19.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kinley Green FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 22.78 19.79 27.93 27.11 29.55 33.62 29.83 -
13 Ella Maas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 31.33 26.97 22.34 27.24 21.52 23.16 20.98 -
18 Natalie Gonzalez SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 36.14 20.58 32.81 27.80 20.02 19.74 29.75 -
21 Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 20.81 28.69 19.69 28.12 30.37 35.15 33.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dylainey Floyd FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.48 25.42 20.92 1
11 Kathy Soriano FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.95 20.76 28.84 -
14 Sydni Ausberry SR-4 Huntington 27.26 35.44 20.45 -
16 Shailin Golden JR-3 Spring Arbor 27.53 32.49 31.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 25.70 6
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.76 5
9 Kailyn Ely SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 26.55 -
10 Julia Rossini JR-3 Spring Arbor 26.82 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 28.45 24.67 25.17 27.19 27.69 10
2 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 23.42 30.80 25.45 28.51 22.40 8
5 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.53 21.66 25.78 21.14 19.34 4
6 Hanna Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.39 32.34 25.87 20.96 18.11 3