February 16-17, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 25.17 10
2 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 25.45 8
3 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 25.70 6
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.76 5
5 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.78 4
6 Hanna Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.87 3
7 Patience Sakeuh SR-4 Taylor 26.20 2
8 Dylainey Floyd FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.48 1
9 Kailyn Ely SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 26.55 -
10 Julia Rossini JR-3 Spring Arbor 26.82 -
11 Kathy Soriano FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.95 -
12 Kinley Green FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.11 -
13 Ella Maas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 27.24 -
14 Sydni Ausberry SR-4 Huntington 27.26 -
15 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 27.41 -
16 Shailin Golden JR-3 Spring Arbor 27.53 -
17 Lydia Baker FR-1 Huntington 27.59 -
18 Natalie Gonzalez SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.80 -
19 Elizabeth Potts SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.93 -
20 Malia Butler SO-2 Grace 28.09 -
21 Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 28.12 -
22 Amethyst Berghoff FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 29.91 -
23 Mary Katheryn Dunderman FR-1 Goshen 31.27 -
  Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace NT   
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace NT   
  Isabella Aldrich FR-1 Goshen NT   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Patience Sakeuh SR-4 Taylor 30.13 18.34 26.20 31.44 24.11 2
22 Amethyst Berghoff FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 36.49 27.52 29.91 25.73 28.72 -
23 Mary Katheryn Dunderman FR-1 Goshen 27.21 27.21 31.27 25.65 27.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
  Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace NT NT NT   
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace NT NT NT   
  Isabella Aldrich FR-1 Goshen NT NT NT   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Addyson Dowler FR-1 Huntington 27.41 30.43 28.78 -
17 Lydia Baker FR-1 Huntington 27.59 19.87 31.73 -
19 Elizabeth Potts SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.93 27.65 25.98 -
20 Malia Butler SO-2 Grace 28.09 32.31 21.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kinley Green FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.11 35.25 22.23 -
13 Ella Maas SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 27.24 26.43 29.70 -
18 Natalie Gonzalez SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 27.80 26.97 35.59 -
21 Vladlena Klymova JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 28.12 21.66 28.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dylainey Floyd FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 27.54 23.84 26.48 28.87 27.81 1
11 Kathy Soriano FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 18.87 26.41 26.95 29.92 25.34 -
14 Sydni Ausberry SR-4 Huntington 20.45 30.54 27.26 34.35 28.08 -
16 Shailin Golden JR-3 Spring Arbor 34.69 22.85 27.53 23.40 33.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ashley Hall SR-4 Taylor 19.79 25.70 20.31 31.87 19.28 23.39 18.51 6
4 Catalla Jones FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 31.17 25.76 23.96 26.54 28.86 26.54 32.72 5
9 Kailyn Ely SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 28.41 26.55 31.60 28.68 24.16 22.57 33.19 -
10 Julia Rossini JR-3 Spring Arbor 23.61 26.82 23.87 24.14 34.33 23.61 27.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riley Hershberger SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 25.17 10
2 D'Arjha Davis SO-2 Taylor 25.45 8
5 Kylie Brown SO-2 Spring Arbor 25.78 4
6 Hanna Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.87 3