February 24-25, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 1:07.75 55.08 53.43 10
2 Andrea Armstrong SR-4 Northern Kentucky 56.54 56.54 42.97 8
3 Leah Handshoe SO-2 Milwaukee 1:12.48 56.62 54.93 6
4 Katie Burns SO-2 Milwaukee 45.33 56.66 56.10 5
5 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 58.50 56.79 52.25 4
6 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:11.28 57.02 1:14.13 3
7 Julianna Page-Daughtry FR-1 Robert Morris 52.22 57.38 1:10.58 2
8 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:02.22 58.15 1:04.55 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Leah Handshoe SO-2 Milwaukee 56.62 48.13 6
4 Katie Burns SO-2 Milwaukee 56.66 52.13 5
7 Julianna Page-Daughtry FR-1 Robert Morris 57.38 58.53 2
8 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.15 1:07.46 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 39.66 45.17 1:03.90 41.31 40.76 1:03.35 55.08 10
2 Andrea Armstrong SR-4 Northern Kentucky 44.11 52.59 45.80 50.89 42.41 53.72 56.54 8
5 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 1:06.45 1:03.61 40.32 47.14 50.55 1:11.56 56.79 4
6 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 43.34 57.02 1:11.85 53.60 58.16 1:06.15 57.02 3

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 44.09 1:12.56 1:08.09 55.81 53.02 54.14 56.37
2 Andrea Armstrong SR-4 Northern Kentucky 54.27 41.70 41.13 57.12 40.56 43.42 51.41
3 Julianna Page-Daughtry FR-1 Robert Morris 57.18 44.03 1:09.76 57.18 1:02.33 1:07.48 42.89
4 Katie Burns SO-2 Milwaukee 53.20 1:13.22 49.77 57.20 1:05.21 1:00.06 1:00.06
5 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 50.46 47.02 45.30 57.34 53.33 40.14 52.76
6 Leah Handshoe SO-2 Milwaukee 44.17 42.45 52.78 57.36 1:07.69 1:00.23 41.88
7 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 42.00 48.90 1:06.74 57.53 1:11.34 1:04.44 1:09.04
8 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.22 59.97 1:07.54 58.22 1:06.96 1:08.12 45.42
9 Jordan Archie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 53.77 1:08.38 1:08.96 58.44 46.76 43.83 1:14.22
10 Korynne Moga FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:16.42 58.20 44.68 58.78 1:12.89 1:15.83 1:03.49
11 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 54.81 51.27 1:01.88 58.93 1:14.85 1:08.95 50.09
12 Madison Morris SO-2 Cleveland St. 1:10.86 1:10.86 1:03.19 59.05 47.83 50.79 49.02
13 Reese McCuan SO-2 IUPUI 57.92 1:10.92 1:04.42 59.10 41.97 42.56 1:03.83
14 Marissa Van De Weg SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:14.05 1:12.28 1:11.09 59.24 47.99 1:05.76 1:00.43
15 McKenzie McNitt SO-2 Detroit Mercy 57.80 53.03 1:11.50 59.58 1:04.95 1:15.67 1:10.31
16 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:04.69 43.12 55.70 59.89 1:04.69 1:10.08 50.91
17 Laci Spore SO-2 IUPUI 57.66 42.65 48.65 1:00.06 1:12.08 48.05 1:10.87
18 Logan Franczkowski SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:18.33 51.82 53.63 1:00.25 50.01 1:07.48 1:03.27
19 Joi Bradley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:01.67 1:06.51 56.23 1:00.46 1:09.53 53.21 1:11.95
20 Gabriela Gashaj FR-1 Detroit Mercy 51.40 1:15.58 59.25 1:00.46 45.95 52.00 1:16.79
21 Kayla Wize FR-1 Detroit Mercy 55.11 1:18.13 1:01.17 1:00.56 57.54 56.32 52.69
22 Ky'Renae Matlock FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:16.97 43.72 1:16.35 1:01.57 47.41 44.95 45.57
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Julianna Page-Daughtry FR-1 Robert Morris 59.47 1:14.34 57.18 1:04.62 1:05.19
5 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 1:14.55 48.17 57.34 1:11.11 54.48
12 Madison Morris SO-2 Cleveland St. 57.87 1:13.23 59.05 57.87 47.83
16 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 1:11.87 1:02.29 59.89 1:14.27 49.71
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:00.41 1:05.59 1:11.34 57.53 52.36 50.63
8 Kassie Jordan SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:03.46 55.90 58.22 58.22 51.24 1:02.30
19 Joi Bradley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:07.72 55.63 47.77 1:00.46 44.14 1:08.32
20 Gabriela Gashaj FR-1 Detroit Mercy 1:17.39 42.33 1:00.46 1:00.46 1:05.30 48.37
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 39.63 1:11.44 1:01.40 55.81
10 Korynne Moga FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 44.68 1:15.24 58.20 58.78
15 McKenzie McNitt SO-2 Detroit Mercy 45.28 50.65 1:00.78 59.58
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Leah Handshoe SO-2 Milwaukee 57.36
9 Jordan Archie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 58.44
13 Reese McCuan SO-2 IUPUI 59.10
22 Ky'Renae Matlock FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:01.57
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Andrea Armstrong SR-4 Northern Kentucky 59.98 57.12
14 Marissa Van De Weg SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.65 59.24
18 Logan Franczkowski SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:07.48 1:00.25
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Katie Burns SO-2 Milwaukee 41.76 56.63 42.90 48.62 57.20 58.35
11 Elicia Moore SR-4 Robert Morris 1:07.77 1:00.11 54.22 50.09 58.93 48.33
17 Laci Spore SO-2 IUPUI 44.45 56.46 1:05.47 1:17.48 1:00.06 43.25
21 Kayla Wize FR-1 Detroit Mercy 52.09 49.66 1:12.07 51.48 1:00.56 43.00