February 24-25, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 6.93 10.85 10.26 8.34 10
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 5.97 8.28 6.40 8.53 8
3 Jordan Yanders JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.20 8.92 7.29 8.57 6
4 Erin Starks SO-2 Northern Kentucky 7.75 8.96 8.53 8.61 5
5 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.39 9.04 6.72 8.61 4
6 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.93 7.42 7.33 8.62 3
7 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 6.14 6.49 8.60 8.77 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 8.26 7.85 9.34
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 8.54 7.69 7.86
3 Erin Starks SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8.64 9.34 8.64
4 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 8.55 10.44 10.26
5 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.66 7.45 7.02
6 Jordan Yanders JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.66 7.02 10.48
7 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.68 10.77 6.25
8 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 8.68 11.11 6.69
9 Kylei Anderson FR-1 Oakland 8.69 10.35 8.09
10 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 8.73 9.61 10.57
11 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.75 8.58 10.85
12 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 8.89 8.45 6.94
13 Brooke Crosby JR-3 Milwaukee 8.95 9.04 9.22
14 Kyla Kante SO-2 IUPUI 9.03 8.67 10.03
15 Lylla Kovacs FR-1 Wright State 9.06 11.69 10.51
16 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 9.10 8.83 9.83
17 Journey Howard FR-1 IUPUI 9.12 9.85 9.58
18 Teddi Kinsey SR-4 Youngstown St. 9.14 7.77 11.89
19 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 9.25 10.36 10.36
20 Emon Miles SO-2 Oakland 9.26 9.17 7.60
21 Skyler Sichting SO-2 IUPUI 9.40 6.77 10.91
22 Shirelle Linzy SR-4 Oakland 9.64 11.09 10.03
23 Jillian Mcardle SO-2 Cleveland St. 9.82 12.08 10.12
24 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9.92 11.11 11.61
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erin Starks SO-2 Northern Kentucky 6.22 7.09 8.64 9.16
5 Jesseca Hudson-Turpin SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 11.09 9.01 8.66 6.24
10 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 6.20 6.29 8.73 9.35
11 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.84 8.75 8.75 9.89
14 Kyla Kante SO-2 IUPUI 6.32 8.31 9.03 8.22
16 Alexa Krauth SR-4 Detroit Mercy 8.19 11.20 9.10 10.20
17 Journey Howard FR-1 IUPUI 10.58 10.49 9.12 8.58
24 Gracelyn Peebles SO-2 Detroit Mercy 11.02 10.22 9.92 9.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kynnedi Malone JR-3 Milwaukee 8.54 10.59
4 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 8.55 7.53
9 Kylei Anderson FR-1 Oakland 8.69 7.30
15 Lylla Kovacs FR-1 Wright State 9.06 6.71
18 Teddi Kinsey SR-4 Youngstown St. 9.14 7.59
20 Emon Miles SO-2 Oakland 9.26 11.86
22 Shirelle Linzy SR-4 Oakland 9.64 7.23
23 Jillian Mcardle SO-2 Cleveland St. 9.82 9.04
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Block JR-3 Milwaukee 9.26 8.26 10.00 7.03
6 Jordan Yanders JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.70 8.66 7.62 7.80
7 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.07 8.68 9.55 10.07
8 Cloey Fare SR-4 Milwaukee 6.43 8.68 9.38 7.73
12 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 11.56 8.89 9.34 10.49
13 Brooke Crosby JR-3 Milwaukee 6.45 8.95 9.58 9.85
19 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 6.94 9.25 9.99 10.73
21 Skyler Sichting SO-2 IUPUI 6.77 9.40 10.25 10.81