February 24-25, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Modupe Awosanya SO-2 IUPUI 4.74m 7.82m 7.15m 6.16m 6.71m 6.59m 20' 2.5" 10
  • 5.69  
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
2 Micah Carey SR-4 Youngstown St. 4.72m 5.39m 6.93m 6.13m 6.87m 5.64m 20' 1.5" 8
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.13  
3 Nia Williams-Mathews JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.55m 6.08m 5.61m 5.90m 4.43m 5.72m 19' 4.25" 6
  • 5.56  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.90  
4 Esther Solarin JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.31m 4.20m 5.43m 5.84m 5.08m 4.50m 19' 2" 5
  • 5.62  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.75  
5 Louiza Kruiswijk JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 6.25m 6.95m 6.37m 5.84m 5.72m 5.84m 19' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.52  
6 Kortnie Volk SR-4 Milwaukee 4.02m 4.14m 4.83m 5.75m 4.14m 6.21m 18' 10.5" 3
  • 5.65  
  • 5.75  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.37  
7 Nadia Vo SR-4 Milwaukee 6.79m 6.45m 6.56m 5.61m 5.78m 5.50m 18' 5" 2
  • 5.41  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.50  
8 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.22m 6.78m 4.98m 5.60m 5.26m 4.31m 18' 4.5" 1
  • 5.60  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Aubrie Gorski SR-4 Milwaukee 5.68m 4.01m 4.90m 5.57m 5.79m 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.57  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.55  
10 Morgan Pilate JR-3 Milwaukee 6.73m 3.89m 5.45m 5.56m 5.34m 7.17m 18' 3" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.56  
11 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 7.09m 6.09m 7.09m 5.54m 6.98m 6.76m 18' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
12 Alexis Prater SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.05m 3.91m 5.01m 5.51m 4.79m 6.06m 18' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.51  
13 Kierra Morris SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.44m 6.64m 4.12m 5.49m 4.39m 6.97m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.39  
14 Adaline Powell JR-3 Milwaukee 4.00m 3.95m 6.01m 5.41m 4.92m 5.63m 17' 9" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.41  
15 Daisha Decree FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.78m 4.09m 4.95m 5.38m 4.95m 4.57m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09  
16 Rayna Todero JR-3 Robert Morris 5.87m 4.33m 5.23m 5.34m 5.23m 4.65m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
17 Lylla Kovacs FR-1 Wright State 3.86m 4.92m 5.24m 5.29m 4.39m 4.13m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.06  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.29  
18 Mariya Chamberlain SO-2 Robert Morris 4.63m 5.83m 5.83m 4.98m 3.98m 3.69m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sierra Todero FR-1 Robert Morris 5.94m 5.60m 5.70m 4.87m 5.55m 5.55m 15' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
20 Jillian Mcardle SO-2 Cleveland St. 5.40m 5.98m 5.50m 4.78m 4.16m 4.97m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.63  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.68  
21 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 3.76m 4.67m 4.12m 4.58m 5.68m 5.45m 15' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
22 Kylie Dilley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.32m 5.32m 5.36m 4.36m 3.92m 3.84m 14' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Emily Bee JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.22m 6.89m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 1
12 Alexis Prater SR-4 Youngstown St. 3.97m 4.57m 5.51m 18' 1" -
13 Kierra Morris SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5.87m 4.23m 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
14 Adaline Powell JR-3 Milwaukee 6.28m 4.76m 5.41m 17' 9" -
16 Rayna Todero JR-3 Robert Morris 6.09m 3.84m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
17 Lylla Kovacs FR-1 Wright State 6.03m 3.76m 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
18 Mariya Chamberlain SO-2 Robert Morris 5.23m 4.63m 4.98m 16' 4.25" -
19 Sierra Todero FR-1 Robert Morris 5.80m 5.26m 4.87m 15' 11.75" -
20 Jillian Mcardle SO-2 Cleveland St. 5.78m 4.06m 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
21 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 3.57m 4.72m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
22 Kylie Dilley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3.79m 4.36m 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Modupe Awosanya SO-2 IUPUI 7.76m 6.96m 7.27m 6.16m 5.85m 8.01m 20' 2.5" 10
2 Micah Carey SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.72m 6.44m 4.41m 6.13m 6.93m 4.41m 20' 1.5" 8
3 Nia Williams-Mathews JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.43m 6.20m 4.25m 5.90m 6.25m 6.25m 19' 4.25" 6
4 Esther Solarin JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.95m 7.12m 6.31m 5.84m 5.14m 4.85m 19' 2" 5
5 Louiza Kruiswijk JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.55m 5.78m 7.07m 5.84m 5.14m 4.20m 19' 2" 4
6 Kortnie Volk SR-4 Milwaukee 5.12m 6.67m 6.56m 5.75m 7.42m 5.23m 18' 10.5" 3
7 Nadia Vo SR-4 Milwaukee 6.56m 4.77m 6.90m 5.61m 4.60m 6.79m 18' 5" 2
9 Aubrie Gorski SR-4 Milwaukee 5.40m 4.34m 6.85m 5.57m 7.19m 5.29m 18' 3.25" -
10 Morgan Pilate JR-3 Milwaukee 5.06m 7.17m 6.78m 5.56m 5.23m 5.89m 18' 3" -
11 Anna Szepieniec FR-1 Milwaukee 5.71m 4.32m 5.37m 5.54m 7.09m 3.88m 18' 2.25" -
15 Daisha Decree FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.13m 3.82m 3.98m 5.38m 6.19m 6.03m 17' 8" -