February 24-25, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hunter Christopher JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:08.97 10
2 Andrew Whitinger JR-3 IUPUI 14:13.92 8
3 Ryan Meadows JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:16.08 6
4 Yami Albrecht SR-4 Oakland 14:19.96 5
5 Eric Petersen JR-3 IUPUI 14:20.89 4
6 Mitchell Gits JR-3 IUPUI 14:28.40 3
7 Nicholas Perkins SR-4 IUPUI 14:32.48 2
8 Colin Kane SR-4 Oakland 14:34.96 1
9 Austin Hall SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:39.16 -
10 Tyler Clark JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:39.67 -
11 Adam Jesse SR-4 Oakland 14:44.55 -
12 Christopher Russelburg FR-1 Detroit Mercy 14:45.17 -
13 Aidan Sodemann SR-4 Milwaukee 14:45.52 -
14 Jack Acton JR-3 IUPUI 14:53.79 -
15 Colton O'Hara SO-2 Northern Kentucky 14:55.73 -
16 Mitchell Rans SR-4 IUPUI 14:56.81 -
17 Nathan Mills JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:18.88 -
18 Summit Northrup SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15:28.97 -
19 Reece Page FR-1 Wright State 15:30.69 -
20 Andrew Arnos FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:59.27 -
21 Alan Fullenkamp JR-3 Wright State 16:03.39 -
22 Noah Pease JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16:06.75 -
23 Elijah Jorgensen FR-1 Detroit Mercy 16:14.56 -
24 Nick Fringer JR-3 Detroit Mercy 16:48.00 -
25 Daniel Basta FR-1 Northern Kentucky 17:04.46 -
  Deion Guise SO-2 IUPUI DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Summit Northrup SO-2 Northern Kentucky 13:56.08 11:27.44 15:28.97 13:37.50 -
19 Reece Page FR-1 Wright State 13:57.63 16:26.54 15:30.69 15:40.00 -
20 Andrew Arnos FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 16:18.46 15:11.31 15:59.27 19:59.09 -
21 Alan Fullenkamp JR-3 Wright State 15:05.59 17:59.00 16:03.39 19:44.97 -
22 Noah Pease JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16:45.42 20:08.44 16:06.75 20:37.44 -
23 Elijah Jorgensen FR-1 Detroit Mercy 19:39.22 16:43.80 16:14.56 20:27.95 -
24 Nick Fringer JR-3 Detroit Mercy 19:59.52 17:58.56 16:48.00 18:38.88 -
25 Daniel Basta FR-1 Northern Kentucky 20:29.36 17:14.71 17:04.46 14:51.28 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hunter Christopher JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:08.97 15:08.40 14:00.48 11:02.20 10
2 Andrew Whitinger JR-3 IUPUI 14:13.92 12:31.45 14:13.92 13:31.23 8
3 Ryan Meadows JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:16.08 18:07.23 11:16.31 14:16.08 6
4 Yami Albrecht SR-4 Oakland 14:19.96 14:11.36 16:11.76 17:29.16 5
5 Eric Petersen JR-3 IUPUI 14:20.89 16:55.85 10:11.24 13:12.02 4
6 Mitchell Gits JR-3 IUPUI 14:28.40 10:42.62 15:46.56 15:03.14 3
7 Nicholas Perkins SR-4 IUPUI 14:32.48 15:07.38 14:06.31 11:55.44 2
8 Colin Kane SR-4 Oakland 14:34.96 13:16.22 17:12.46 13:24.97 1
9 Austin Hall SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:39.16 15:49.50 12:53.66 12:53.66 -
10 Tyler Clark JR-3 Youngstown St. 14:39.67 15:58.84 11:34.94 16:16.44 -
11 Adam Jesse SR-4 Oakland 14:44.55 11:56.49 18:16.85 16:04.16 -
12 Christopher Russelburg FR-1 Detroit Mercy 14:45.17 17:51.06 12:23.55 11:21.58 -
13 Aidan Sodemann SR-4 Milwaukee 14:45.52 14:36.67 16:31.79 14:27.81 -
14 Jack Acton JR-3 IUPUI 14:53.79 10:34.59 16:14.24 12:21.85 -
15 Colton O'Hara SO-2 Northern Kentucky 14:55.73 15:49.48 16:25.31 18:03.84 -
16 Mitchell Rans SR-4 IUPUI 14:56.81 18:49.98 10:45.71 13:45.07 -
17 Nathan Mills JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 15:18.88 19:17.79 18:50.23 16:50.77 -
  Deion Guise SO-2 IUPUI DNF DNF DNF DNF -