February 23-24, 2024
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Adams State 4:30.90 3:55.69 4:09.23 5:00.70
2 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 4:31.41 5:14.84 3:42.56 3:18.13
3 Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland 4:31.65 4:26.22 4:01.77 4:34.37
4 Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle 4:32.76 5:30.04 3:57.31 5:13.68
5 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 4:33.40 3:44.19 4:17.00 5:06.21
6 Sophie O'Sullivan JR-3 Washington 4:38.98 3:15.29 3:20.87 5:26.41
7 Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington 4:42.60 4:08.69 4:00.21 5:41.95
8 Abigail Pradere SR-4 Oregon State 4:43.23 5:11.56 4:57.40 4:51.73
9 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:46.67 6:12.68 3:52.21 3:52.21
10 Erin Vringer FR-1 Utah 4:46.79 3:55.17 4:35.32 5:41.28
11 Kyla Martin FR-1 Utah 4:47.06 3:52.52 5:35.86 3:29.56
12 Anika Thompson JR-3 Oregon 4:47.37 4:24.38 4:04.27 4:10.02
13 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 4:48.14 3:36.11 5:34.25 4:30.86
14 Katie Doucette SR-4 Colorado 4:49.59 5:53.30 5:04.07 5:38.82
15 Cassidy Walchak-Sloan JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:50.16 5:30.79 5:16.28 5:36.59
16 Riley Stewart SO-2 Stanford 4:50.74 4:21.67 5:48.89 5:11.10
17 Nicola Hogg FR-1 Stanford 4:52.08 4:52.08 5:50.50 5:09.61
18 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 4:53.44 5:19.85 4:56.38 4:03.56
19 Allura Markow FR-1 Unattached 4:54.38 4:51.44 4:45.55 5:09.10
20 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 4:55.01 4:43.21 3:44.21 6:14.67
21 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:55.33 3:50.36 4:19.89 5:30.77
22 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 4:55.35 6:15.10 6:21.01 5:18.98
23 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 4:57.35 5:50.88 4:24.65 6:20.61
24 Ella Thorsett FR-1 Unattached 4:57.70 3:34.35 3:28.39 5:12.59
25 Annastasia Peters FR-1 Utah 4:58.21 5:04.18 4:55.23 3:31.73
26 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 4:58.51 5:01.50 5:49.26 4:10.75
27 Lilianne Hargreaves JR-3 Seattle U. 4:59.03 5:46.88 4:05.21 3:59.23
28 Marina Soares SR-4 USC 4:59.25 4:47.28 6:29.03 5:26.19
29 Ellie Hull SO-2 Oregon State 4:59.52 6:17.40 4:32.57 5:23.49
30 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:01.74 3:46.31 4:55.71 6:05.11
31 Kendall Martin So Unattached 5:01.98 5:23.12 4:16.69 4:25.75
32 Breanna Schmitt SO-2 George Fox 5:11.21 3:59.64 4:15.20 3:53.41
33 Jacqueline Duarte JR-3 USC 5:13.39 5:10.26 4:54.59 5:03.99
  Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Samantha McDonnell FR-1 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 3:29.70 5:18.98 4:55.35 4:14.01 5:48.52 4:31.73
23 Georgia McCorkle FR-1 California 5:36.01 4:06.80 4:57.35 5:06.27 5:18.17 4:48.43
24 Ella Thorsett FR-1 Unattached 6:24.04 4:27.93 4:57.70 3:40.30 5:00.68 5:21.52
25 Annastasia Peters FR-1 Utah 4:52.25 3:40.68 4:58.21 4:04.54 6:27.68 6:00.84
26 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 5:10.45 3:28.96 4:58.51 5:07.47 4:19.71 3:31.95
27 Lilianne Hargreaves JR-3 Seattle U. 3:47.27 4:17.17 4:59.03 4:47.07 4:59.03 4:53.05
28 Marina Soares SR-4 USC 4:05.39 5:35.16 4:59.25 5:35.16 4:32.32 4:53.27
29 Ellie Hull SO-2 Oregon State 4:08.61 3:41.65 4:59.52 3:56.62 6:14.40 5:35.47
33 Jacqueline Duarte JR-3 USC 5:22.80 6:00.40 5:13.39 5:41.60 4:51.46 3:48.78
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Katie Doucette SR-4 Colorado 4:49.59 3:34.30
15 Cassidy Walchak-Sloan JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:50.16 4:18.25
18 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 4:53.44 5:22.79
20 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 4:55.01 5:51.07
21 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:55.33 4:19.89
30 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 5:01.74 3:52.34
31 Kendall Martin So Unattached 5:01.98 5:44.26
32 Breanna Schmitt SO-2 George Fox 5:11.21 4:21.42
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:46.67 5:01.01
10 Erin Vringer FR-1 Utah 4:46.79 5:35.55
11 Kyla Martin FR-1 Utah 4:47.06 3:23.82
12 Anika Thompson JR-3 Oregon 4:47.37 5:18.98
13 Neema Kimtai JR-3 Washington St. 4:48.14 3:56.28
16 Riley Stewart SO-2 Stanford 4:50.74 3:35.15
17 Nicola Hogg FR-1 Stanford 4:52.08 4:34.56
19 Allura Markow FR-1 Unattached 4:54.38 5:03.22
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gracie Hyde SR-4 Adams State 5:14.25 4:30.90 5:30.50 3:20.47 5:41.34 4:49.87
2 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 5:20.27 4:31.41 3:34.42 5:06.70 4:25.99 5:12.13
3 Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland 4:04.49 4:31.65 5:06.97 5:20.55 4:58.82 5:12.40
4 Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle 5:38.23 4:32.76 3:27.30 3:38.21 3:51.85 5:54.59
5 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 4:25.20 4:33.40 4:30.67 4:08.80 4:49.81 4:49.81
6 Sophie O'Sullivan JR-3 Washington 5:09.67 4:38.98 4:30.61 3:37.61 3:34.82 5:40.36
7 Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington 5:30.65 4:42.60 4:42.60 5:16.52 3:31.95 4:22.82
8 Abigail Pradere SR-4 Oregon State 5:17.22 4:43.23 5:37.05 4:06.41 6:02.54 5:56.87
  Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Samantha McDonnell FR-1 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF