January 26-27, 2024
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joaquin Gutierrez SO-2 Doane 49.21 48.23 59.55
2 Zach Turner JR-3 Doane 49.26 36.95 37.44
3 Morgan Conner JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.35 49.35 51.33
4 Gabe Anderson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.58 57.67 1:00.70
5 Liam Fagan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 51.08 58.24 50.06
6 Samson Shukuru JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.31 1:00.04 43.10
7 Aydon McDonald FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.67 50.12 51.67
8 Joshua Lacroix FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 52.43 1:01.35 50.86
9 Andrew Heinrichs JR-3 York (Neb.) 52.43 46.67 1:01.35
10 John Philip Butler SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 52.75 1:05.41 1:06.47
11 Mathew Siegel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.81 58.62 40.67
12 Jonathan Zoubek FR-1 Doane 54.07 1:09.21 1:08.13
13 Adrian Seeber SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 54.35 1:10.66 1:05.22
14 Will Benson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 54.83 1:09.09 40.58
15 Calvin Benson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.16 1:06.20 1:02.33
16 Joel Bichelmeyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.28 54.73 1:08.00
17 Evan Brown FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.50 1:08.27 51.62
18 Dylan Kurtz JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.63 54.52 48.40
19 Gus Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 55.84 40.21 58.64
20 Miguel Alarcon FR-1 Doane 57.07 56.50 53.08
21 Ceasar Fernandez SO-2 York (Neb.) 57.13 51.42 49.14
22 Alex Ienn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.16 1:10.31 1:07.45
23 DeJaylon Beal FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 58.42 1:07.19 1:08.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Joel Bichelmeyer FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 49.20 1:11.32 55.28 43.68
17 Evan Brown FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.72 44.96 55.50 47.73
21 Ceasar Fernandez SO-2 York (Neb.) 47.42 44.57 57.13 58.85
22 Alex Ienn FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.88 1:04.02 57.16 42.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jonathan Zoubek FR-1 Doane 40.02 1:04.35 54.07 45.42
18 Dylan Kurtz JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 46.73 45.62 55.63 50.63
19 Gus Smith SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:10.36 53.05 55.84 49.14
20 Miguel Alarcon FR-1 Doane 40.52 55.93 57.07 1:12.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Aydon McDonald FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.01 51.67 55.81
8 Joshua Lacroix FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:07.11 52.43 52.43
14 Will Benson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:00.32 54.83 1:00.87
15 Calvin Benson JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 41.37 55.16 50.20
23 DeJaylon Beal FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:07.19 58.42 53.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Andrew Heinrichs JR-3 York (Neb.) 57.15 41.42 52.43
11 Mathew Siegel SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 38.56 41.20 52.81
13 Adrian Seeber SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 42.94 52.72 54.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Liam Fagan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 51.08
6 Samson Shukuru JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.31
10 John Philip Butler SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 52.75
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joaquin Gutierrez SO-2 Doane 37.40 49.21
2 Zach Turner JR-3 Doane 49.26 49.26
3 Morgan Conner JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 52.32 49.35
4 Gabe Anderson SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.22 50.58