January 26-27, 2024
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Siems FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:07.92 1:03.73 1:23.85 1:22.18 1:13.79
2 Jacob Wertz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:40.26 1:16.67 1:24.25 1:04.88 1:26.78
3 Anthony Hodson JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:36.07 1:15.85 1:24.27 1:08.26 1:01.52
4 Lucas Steuter FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:46.12 1:37.63 1:24.89 1:23.20 1:42.72
5 Eli Marez FR-1 Doane 1:14.93 1:11.52 1:25.14 1:30.25 1:06.41
6 Jordan Kwiatkowski SO-2 Doane 1:31.19 1:10.74 1:25.22 1:15.00 1:47.38
7 Dakota Miser SO-2 Doane 1:14.14 1:34.84 1:26.21 1:41.73 1:23.63
8 Teagan Meyer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:25.53 1:47.13 1:26.39 1:10.84 1:45.40
9 Avery Cozzi JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:31.75 1:12.71 1:26.55 1:36.94 1:51.65
10 Adric Schmitz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:19.09 1:18.22 1:26.91 1:19.09 1:16.48
11 Jacob McGlasson SO-2 Baker 1:07.89 1:25.29 1:27.03 1:51.40 1:08.76
12 Nate O'Brien FR-1 Doane 1:02.81 1:21.13 1:27.23 1:52.53 1:28.98
13 Jack Wheeler SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.89 1:52.89 1:27.51 1:07.39 1:49.39
14 Austin Howell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:09.83 1:38.12 1:28.39 1:46.07 1:28.39
15 Ethan Leinen JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:39.58 1:39.58 1:28.91 1:42.25 1:14.69
16 Gabriel Joerger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:47.08 1:31.91 1:29.23 1:14.06 1:47.08
17 Mario Marsetti JR-3 Baker 1:38.26 1:06.99 1:29.32 1:12.35 1:06.99
18 Kevin Flannigan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:13.36 1:10.68 1:29.46 1:48.25 1:20.52
19 Ethan Theilen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:50.80 1:29.18 1:30.08 1:39.99 1:12.07
20 Nathan Shupe FR-1 Doane 1:09.84 1:26.16 1:30.69 1:35.23 1:29.79
21 Davyon Richardson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:25.80 1:24.89 1:31.27 1:21.23 1:58.66
22 Todd Hicks FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:54.95 1:22.77 1:31.96 1:44.84 1:48.52
23 John Dawes JR-3 Doane 1:46.61 1:14.16 1:32.70 1:54.03 1:44.75
24 Thad Rathjen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.01 1:33.59 1:34.53 1:40.21 1:26.03
25 Mitchell Mages FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:20.29 1:32.72 1:35.58 1:19.34 1:38.45
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jacob McGlasson SO-2 Baker 1:27.03 1:40.96 1:28.77
13 Jack Wheeler SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:27.51 1:34.51 1:03.89
14 Austin Howell FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:28.39 1:08.06 1:12.48
16 Gabriel Joerger JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:29.23 1:11.39 1:37.26
18 Kevin Flannigan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:29.46 1:17.83 1:56.30
25 Mitchell Mages FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:35.58 1:14.56 1:19.34
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ethan Leinen JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:28.91 1:18.24 1:39.58 1:53.81 1:49.36 1:24.47 1:20.91
20 Nathan Shupe FR-1 Doane 1:30.69 1:55.18 1:26.16 1:41.58 1:27.97 1:39.76 1:55.18
22 Todd Hicks FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:31.96 1:20.01 1:18.17 1:56.79 1:43.00 1:21.85 1:23.69
23 John Dawes JR-3 Doane 1:32.70 1:09.53 1:26.22 1:54.03 1:40.12 1:10.46 1:31.78
24 Thad Rathjen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:34.53 1:07.12 1:30.75 1:16.57 1:13.74 1:34.53 1:07.12
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Avery Cozzi JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:26.55 1:19.63 1:15.30 1:03.19 1:43.00
10 Adric Schmitz FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:26.91 1:51.25 1:47.77 1:34.74 1:40.82
12 Nate O'Brien FR-1 Doane 1:27.23 1:10.66 1:11.53 1:28.98 1:49.04
19 Ethan Theilen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:30.08 1:54.41 1:43.60 1:31.89 1:46.30
21 Davyon Richardson SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:31.27 1:54.09 1:48.62 1:45.88 1:21.23
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Eli Marez FR-1 Doane 1:20.89 1:40.47 1:37.91 1:25.14 1:37.91
6 Jordan Kwiatkowski SO-2 Doane 59.66 1:02.21 1:39.71 1:25.22 1:08.18
7 Dakota Miser SO-2 Doane 1:15.87 1:31.39 1:02.08 1:26.21 1:02.08
8 Teagan Meyer JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:17.76 1:41.08 1:30.71 1:26.39 1:30.71
17 Mario Marsetti JR-3 Baker 1:27.54 1:48.08 1:46.29 1:29.32 1:06.99
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carter Siems FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.05 1:23.85 1:00.38 1:34.75 1:42.30 1:07.08 1:39.79
2 Jacob Wertz FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:36.05 1:24.25 1:02.35 1:21.73 1:13.30 1:22.57 1:33.52
3 Anthony Hodson JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:03.21 1:24.27 1:49.56 1:25.12 1:23.43 58.99 1:33.54
4 Lucas Steuter FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:00.28 1:24.89 1:13.01 1:41.87 1:25.74 1:17.25 1:46.97